Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Cezary Fudziak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 19 472 24.84
2. Dawid Piasecki Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 22 413 18.77
3. Piotr Magdziarz KKS Siechnice 20 411 20.55
4. Wojciech Sienkiewicz Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 17 389 22.88
5. Damian Szablewski SMK Lubin 16 371 23.19
6. Marek Mitman KKS Siechnice 22 359 16.32
7. Szymon Zieliński ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 19 335 17.63
8. Szymon Latecki Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 18 327 18.17
9. Damian Oswald KKS Siechnice 21 321 15.29
10. Bartłomiej Rodak Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 20 312 15.60
11. Aleksander Pawłowski UKS SMS Karpacz 20 299 14.95
12. Ilian Węgrowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 17 287 16.88
13. Mirosław Chorostecki ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 16 286 17.88
14. Jacek Iłowski SMK Lubin 18 280 15.56
15. Mariusz Zgrzebnicki WSTK Wschowa 18 271 15.06
16. Artur Barycza ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 13 270 20.77
17. Mateusz Stankiewicz MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój 22 268 12.18
18. Michał Kanecki UKS SMS Karpacz 17 259 15.24
19. Jan Kurowski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 17 256 15.06
20. Hubert Murzacz IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 18 247 13.72
21. Damian Sieńko IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 19 246 12.95
22. Wojciech Jaworski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 20 243 12.15
23. Michał Kawalerski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 16 239 14.94
24. Edwin Krzemiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 20 231 11.55
25. Adam Adranowicz MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój 17 231 13.59
26. Kacper Kwiatkowski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 13 228 17.54
27. Michał Zakrzewski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 18 224 12.44
28. Piotr Tarasewicz Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 13 221 17.00
29. Paweł Macowicz SMK Lubin 20 220 11.00
30. Łukasz Walasek Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 18 213 11.83
31. Tomasz Gruba Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 18 209 11.61
32. Marcin Jeziorowski MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój 12 206 17.17
33. Kuba Niziński MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój 22 203 9.23
34. Maksymilian Otręba KKS Siechnice 20 202 10.10
35. Jacek Krówczyński WSTK Wschowa 18 196 10.89
36. Maciej Rejman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 14 195 13.93
37. Bartosz Przybyła SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 17 190 11.18
38. Wojciech Kostek IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 20 187 9.35
39. Łukasz Woźniakiewicz WKK Wrocław 14 186 13.29
40. Dawid Stępień PGE Turów Zgorzelec 19 184 9.68
41. Łukasz Horn Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 21 184 8.76
42. Jakub Bernecki Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 17 183 10.76
43. Stanisław Sergiel Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 14 182 13.00
44. Michał Kaczuga MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój 19 178 9.37
45. Jędrzej Toś KKS Siechnice 17 178 10.47
46. Łukasz Chmielewski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 19 177 9.32
47. Kacper Nakwasiński Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 17 175 10.29
48. Jacek Dymarski IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 14 175 12.50
49. Dawid Sobkowiak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 174 15.82
50. Kajetan Grześkiewicz KKS Siechnice 14 173 12.36
51. Andrzej Słobodzian IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 14 173 12.36
52. Mateusz Żebrok WKK Wrocław 11 169 15.36
53. Łukasz Winiarski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 15 168 11.20
54. Kajetan Ludwisiak Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 22 167 7.59
55. Cyprian Benier SMK Lubin 20 166 8.30
56. Łukasz Kołaczyński MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój 17 162 9.53
57. Łukasz Makarczuk MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój 12 161 13.42
58. Miłosz Morawski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 18 157 8.72
59. Jakub Więckowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 16 157 9.81
60. Kewin Rybarczyk UKS SMS Karpacz 20 157 7.85
61. Aleksander Raczek UKS SMS Karpacz 10 156 15.60
62. Krystian Naramski WSTK Wschowa 15 153 10.20
63. Daniel Szal ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 15 152 10.13
64. Jakub Kunc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 17 150 8.82
65. Marcin Jachimowski Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 19 150 7.89
66. Arkadiusz Zyber ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 14 148 10.57
67. Kacper Kurkowiak WSTK Wschowa 18 148 8.22
68. Patryk Dochniak WKK Wrocław 15 146 9.73
69. Kamil Kubiak WKK Wrocław 14 145 10.36
70. Mateusz Soboń IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 20 144 7.20
71. Maksymilian Konieczny WSTK Wschowa 12 144 12.00
72. Karol Jasiński UKS SMS Karpacz 20 144 7.20
73. Daniel Iwański Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 12 144 12.00
74. Jacek Pałac IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 14 140 10.00
75. Mikołaj Włodarczyk WKK Wrocław 13 138 10.62
76. Zbigniew Stasieńko WKK Wrocław 16 132 8.25
77. Maciej Krzymiński MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój 11 131 11.91
78. Mateusz Turcza Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 13 130 10.00
79. Marcin Kiedrowicz Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 15 127 8.47
80. Szymon Narolski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 20 124 6.20
81. Mariusz Gliński WSTK Wschowa 16 114 7.13
82. Patryk Rosołowski WKK Wrocław 14 113 8.07
83. Dawid Krupiński Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 14 112 8.00
84. Dawid Madeja SMK Lubin 14 111 7.93
85. Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 17 108 6.35
86. Maciej Zabłocki WKK Wrocław 14 107 7.64
87. Maciej Miłoń Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 13 104 8.00
88. Kacper Oleksy Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 18 101 5.61
89. Jakub Morgiel SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 15 100 6.67
90. Jakub Popkowski UKS SMS Karpacz 12 100 8.33
91. Mateusz Prystrom UKS SMS Karpacz 16 98 6.13
92. Maksym Wieczorek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 16 96 6.00
93. Tomasz Sobania Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 15 95 6.33
94. Oliwier Szczecina Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 17 94 5.53
95. Jakub Kowalski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 12 94 7.83
96. Piotr Zadrożny KKS Siechnice 16 92 5.75
97. Dawid Wiktorski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 14 84 6.00
98. Mateusz Poręba Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 16 83 5.19
99. Marcin Stach Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 21 82 3.90
100. Miłosz Wołk Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 13 79 6.08
101. Grzegorz Kaczmarek Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 19 75 3.95
102. Aleksander Gniewek Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 18 74 4.11
103. Bartosz Dreczkowski Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 18 74 4.11
104. Kacper Rejek IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 11 70 6.36
105. Dawid Bęc UKS SMS Karpacz 18 68 3.78
106. Mikołaj Nizioł Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 10 68 6.80
107. Tomasz Cieślak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 13 68 5.23
108. Mateusz Bryniarski WKK Wrocław 16 63 3.94
109. Michał Janiszewski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 16 60 3.75
110. Czesław Radwański Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 17 60 3.53
111. Marcel Włodarski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 10 60 6.00
112. Michał Muzal KKS Siechnice 18 60 3.33
113. Michał Kozłowski ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 12 58 4.83
114. Jakub Bęben SMK Lubin 17 58 3.41
115. Tomasz Hreciński ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 18 56 3.11
116. Michał Wierzbicki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 55 5.00
117. Filip Mazurek Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 16 54 3.38
118. Grzegorz Siworski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 16 53 3.31
119. Mateusz Bunkiewicz SMK Lubin 17 53 3.12
120. Maciej Dziadulewicz Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 14 51 3.64
121. Grzegorz Poradzisz IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 16 49 3.06
122. Tobiasz Dydak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 16 46 2.88
123. Dawid Bury Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 14 45 3.21
124. Eric Grochowski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 11 43 3.91
125. Radosław Myrcha Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 13 41 3.15
126. Piotr Kuban UKS SMS Karpacz 10 41 4.10
127. Patryk Garbaciak KKS Siechnice 17 41 2.41
128. Maciej Adamczyk UKS SMS Karpacz 10 38 3.80
129. Damian Liuras KKS Siechnice 19 38 2.00
130. Kamil Koper KKS Siechnice 19 38 2.00
131. Piotr Cisek IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 16 30 1.88
132. Daniel Chorbotowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 30 2.73
133. Szymon Jutrzenka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 13 29 2.23
134. Artur Flis Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 19 28 1.47
135. Przemysław Wantuch WSTK Wschowa 15 28 1.87
136. Wiktor Sielicki Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 17 25 1.47
137. Łukasz Skibiński SMK Lubin 20 25 1.25
138. Dawid Połeć IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 17 23 1.35
139. Kamil Koperek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 21 1.91
140. Szymon Kilian WKK Wrocław 12 20 1.67
141. Bartosz Śladewski WSTK Wschowa 10 20 2.00
142. Piotr Rydarowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 20 1.67
143. Krystian Woźny Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 18 19 1.06
144. Aleksander Sulikowski MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój 17 18 1.06
145. Dominik Durski SMK Lubin 13 16 1.23
146. Amadeusz Rybarczyk UKS SMS Karpacz 16 15 0.94
147. Kacper Tomaś ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 17 14 0.82
148. Patryk Sulewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 13 1.30
149. Bartosz Zajdel UKS SMS Karpacz 11 13 1.18
150. Antoni Buczek WSTK Wschowa 10 10 1.00
151. Krystian Polak UKS SMS Karpacz 10 8 0.80
152. Maksymilian Karwik WKK Wrocław 11 6 0.55
153. Piotr Ludwig SMK Lubin 16 4 0.25
154. Piotr Ruduś Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 10 2 0.20