Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Cezary Fudziak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 286 23.83
2. Dawid Piasecki Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 14 280 20.00
3. Piotr Magdziarz KKS Siechnice 13 261 20.08
4. Damian Szablewski SMK Lubin 11 257 23.36
5. Szymon Zieliński ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 13 240 18.46
6. Wojciech Sienkiewicz UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 12 236 19.67
7. Mirosław Chorostecki ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 12 230 19.17
8. Marek Mitman KKS Siechnice 14 216 15.43
9. Aleksander Pawłowski UKS SMS Karpacz 14 212 15.14
10. Jacek Iłowski SMK Lubin 12 207 17.25
11. Marcin Jeziorowski Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 12 206 17.17
12. Jan Kurowski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 197 16.42
13. Bartłomiej Rodak Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 12 197 16.42
14. Damian Oswald KKS Siechnice 13 193 14.85
15. Damian Sieńko IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 13 182 14.00
16. Dawid Sobkowiak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 174 15.82
17. Michał Kanecki UKS SMS Karpacz 12 173 14.42
18. Kacper Kwiatkowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 10 171 17.10
19. Michał Zakrzewski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 13 171 13.15
20. Mateusz Stankiewicz Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 14 165 11.79
21. Szymon Latecki Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 11 164 14.91
22. Ilian Węgrowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 11 163 14.82
23. Łukasz Walasek Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 13 156 12.00
24. Mateusz Podejko Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 7 153 21.86
25. Stanisław Sergiel Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 11 151 13.73
26. Wojciech Jaworski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 12 151 12.58
27. Mariusz Zgrzebnicki WSTK Wschowa 12 150 12.50
28. Kacper Nakwasiński Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 14 148 10.57
29. Łukasz Woźniakiewicz WKK Wrocław 11 146 13.27
30. Jędrzej Toś KKS Siechnice 14 145 10.36
31. Wojciech Kostek IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 14 144 10.29
32. Maksymilian Konieczny WSTK Wschowa 12 144 12.00
33. Paweł Macowicz SMK Lubin 12 143 11.92
34. Hubert Murzacz IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 11 142 12.91
35. Artur Barycza ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 8 140 17.50
36. Bartosz Przybyła SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 131 10.92
37. Maciej Krzymiński Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 11 131 11.91
38. Tomasz Gruba Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 12 130 10.83
39. Jakub Bernecki Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 129 10.75
40. Piotr Tarasewicz Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 7 127 18.14
41. Kuba Niziński Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 14 123 8.79
42. Mateusz Żebrok WKK Wrocław 7 122 17.43
43. Michał Kawalerski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 10 122 12.20
44. Michał Kaczuga Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 13 121 9.31
45. Andrzej Słobodzian IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 10 121 12.10
46. Kajetan Ludwisiak Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 14 117 8.36
47. Arkadiusz Zyber ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 10 115 11.50
48. Jacek Krówczyński WSTK Wschowa 12 114 9.50
49. Daniel Iwański Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 7 114 16.29
50. Cyprian Benier SMK Lubin 12 114 9.50
51. Zbigniew Stasieńko WKK Wrocław 12 111 9.25
52. Adam Adranowicz Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 9 109 12.11
53. Jacek Pałac IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 11 105 9.55
54. Bartosz Zawadzki Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 8 103 12.88
55. Maciej Rejman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 8 103 12.88
56. Aleksander Raczek UKS SMS Karpacz 7 102 14.57
57. Krystian Naramski WSTK Wschowa 11 101 9.18
58. Edwin Krzemiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 101 8.42
59. Patryk Dochniak WKK Wrocław 11 100 9.09
60. Maksymilian Otręba KKS Siechnice 12 97 8.08
61. Jakub Kunc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 96 8.00
62. Mikołaj Włodarczyk WKK Wrocław 9 95 10.56
63. Kajetan Grześkiewicz KKS Siechnice 7 93 13.29
64. Kamil Kubiak WKK Wrocław 9 91 10.11
65. Jacek Dymarski IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 8 90 11.25
66. Mateusz Turcza Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 9 88 9.78
67. Karol Jasiński UKS SMS Karpacz 14 88 6.29
68. Mateusz Soboń IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 13 86 6.62
69. Daniel Szal ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 9 86 9.56
70. Dawid Madeja SMK Lubin 11 85 7.73
71. Kacper Kurkowiak WSTK Wschowa 12 85 7.08
72. Łukasz Chmielewski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 11 85 7.73
73. Kewin Rybarczyk UKS SMS Karpacz 14 85 6.07
74. Piotr Zadrożny KKS Siechnice 14 84 6.00
75. Maciej Miłoń Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 10 84 8.40
76. Jakub Kowalski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 8 80 10.00
77. Jakub Popkowski UKS SMS Karpacz 9 79 8.78
78. Szymon Narolski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 13 79 6.08
79. Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 11 77 7.00
80. Jakub Więckowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 10 75 7.50
81. Dawid Stępień PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 75 6.82
82. Łukasz Horn Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 13 74 5.69
83. Łukasz Winiarski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 8 74 9.25
84. Mariusz Gliński WSTK Wschowa 12 70 5.83
85. Dawid Krupiński Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 11 70 6.36
86. Kacper Pokitko UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 8 69 8.63
87. Marcin Jachimowski Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 12 68 5.67
88. Kacper Oleksy Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 13 68 5.23
89. Marcin Kiedrowicz Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 10 63 6.30
90. Dawid Wiktorski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 10 62 6.20
91. Łukasz Kołaczyński Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 9 62 6.89
92. Tomasz Sobania Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 10 62 6.20
93. Marcel Włodarski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 8 60 7.50
94. Mateusz Poręba Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 11 59 5.36
95. Mateusz Prystrom UKS SMS Karpacz 11 59 5.36
96. Marcin Stach Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 14 58 4.14
97. Mikołaj Nizioł UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 8 58 7.25
98. Maciej Zabłocki WKK Wrocław 9 57 6.33
99. Paweł Wróbel Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 9 57 6.33
100. Patryk Rosołowski WKK Wrocław 10 57 5.70
101. Michał Wierzbicki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 55 5.00
102. Czesław Radwański Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 55 4.58
103. Maksym Wieczorek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 9 55 6.11
104. Miłosz Morawski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 53 5.30
105. Tomasz Cieślak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 10 53 5.30
106. Oliwier Szczecina Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 53 4.42
107. Karol Owczarczyk WSTK Wschowa 7 53 7.57
108. Maciej Kozioł ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 8 47 5.88
109. Michał Muzal KKS Siechnice 13 46 3.54
110. Mateusz Bryniarski WKK Wrocław 12 46 3.83
111. Dawid Bęc UKS SMS Karpacz 13 45 3.46
112. Kamil Ozga IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 8 42 5.25
113. Grzegorz Kaczmarek Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 12 41 3.42
114. Bartosz Dreczkowski Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 10 41 4.10
115. Aleksander Gniewek UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 12 40 3.33
116. Radosław Myrcha Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 39 3.25
117. Michał Janiszewski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 11 39 3.55
118. Grzegorz Siworski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 10 36 3.60
119. Filip Mazurek UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 11 34 3.09
120. Jakub Morgiel SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 34 4.25
121. Miłosz Wołk UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 32 4.57
122. Maciej Adamczyk UKS SMS Karpacz 8 31 3.88
123. Michał Kozłowski ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 7 30 4.29
124. Damian Jastrzębski WSTK Wschowa 8 30 3.75
125. Patryk Garbaciak KKS Siechnice 9 30 3.33
126. Piotr Cisek IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 9 30 3.33
127. Grzegorz Poradzisz IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 9 30 3.33
128. Tomasz Hreciński ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 12 28 2.33
129. Szymon Paszkowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 9 27 3.00
130. Tobiasz Dydak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 10 26 2.60
131. Damian Liuras KKS Siechnice 14 26 1.86
132. Kacper Juras ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 8 25 3.13
133. Jakub Bęben SMK Lubin 9 24 2.67
134. Mateusz Bunkiewicz SMK Lubin 11 24 2.18
135. Kamil Koper KKS Siechnice 11 23 2.09
136. Piotr Kuban UKS SMS Karpacz 7 22 3.14
137. Maciej Dziadulewicz Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 7 21 3.00
138. Dawid Połeć IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 11 21 1.91
139. Michał Patynowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 20 2.86
140. Łukasz Skibiński SMK Lubin 12 17 1.42
141. Eric Grochowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 16 2.29
142. Artur Flis Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 14 16 1.14
143. Szymon Kilian WKK Wrocław 7 14 2.00
144. Szymon Jutrzenka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 9 13 1.44
145. Amadeusz Rybarczyk UKS SMS Karpacz 11 13 1.18
146. Dawid Bury Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 9 13 1.44
147. Kacper Tomaś ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 13 12 0.92
148. Kamil Koperek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 10 1.67
149. Piotr Rydarowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 9 1.29
150. Antoni Buczek WSTK Wschowa 7 9 1.29
151. Krystian Woźny Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 11 9 0.82
152. Mateusz Giergielewicz Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 6 7 1.17
153. Wiktor Sielicki Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 9 5 0.56
154. Jan Karaim ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 7 5 0.71
155. Aleksander Sulikowski Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 9 5 0.56
156. Michał Chudzik WSTK Wschowa 6 5 0.83
157. Przemysław Wantuch WSTK Wschowa 8 4 0.50
158. Mikołaj Aleksander Pindara Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 7 4 0.57
159. Krystian Polak UKS SMS Karpacz 9 4 0.44
160. Maksymilian Karwik WKK Wrocław 7 2 0.29
161. Piotr Ludwig SMK Lubin 9 2 0.22
162. Piotr Ruduś Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 6 2 0.33
163. Dominik Durski SMK Lubin 6 0 0.00
164. Mikołaj Kmieć Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 7 0 0.00