Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kaczmarczyk Grzegorz IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Kaczmarek Grzegorz Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Kaczuga Michał Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój

Kalinowski Juliusz UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW

Kanecki Michał UKS SMS Karpacz

Karaim Jan ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Karwik Maksymilian WKK Wrocław

Kasiński Mateusz UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW

Kawalerski Michał UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW

Kiedrowicz Marcin Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Kilian Szymon WKK Wrocław

Klan Jeremiasz WSTK Wschowa

Kmieć Mikołaj Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Kołaczyński Łukasz Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój

Konieczny Maksymilian WSTK Wschowa

Koper Kamil KKS Siechnice

Koperek Kamil PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Kostek Wojciech IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Kościuk Maciej UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW

Kowalczyk Mikołaj WKK Wrocław

Kowalewski Jakub Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Kowalski Filip WKK Wrocław

Kowalski Jakub Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica

Kozioł Maciej ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Kozłowski Michał ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Król Adam UKS SMS Karpacz

Krówczyński Jacek WSTK Wschowa

Krupiński Dawid Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Kryczka Jakub Team-Plast KK Oleśnica

Krzemiński Edwin PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Krzymiński Maciej Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój

Kuban Piotr UKS SMS Karpacz

Kubiak Kamil WKK Wrocław

Kubiak Maciej WSTK Wschowa

Kuczyc Jakub UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW

Kujawa Bartłomiej Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Kunc Jakub SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Kurkowiak Kacper WSTK Wschowa

Kurowski Jan Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Kwiatkowski Kacper UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW

S

Sacha Marcin WSTK Wschowa

Samczuk Paweł KKS Siechnice

Sapiechowski Szymon Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój

Sergiel Stanisław Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica

Sękowski Kuba ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Sielicki Wiktor Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica

Sienkiewicz Wojciech UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW

Sieńko Damian IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Siminski Michał SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Siminski Mikołaj SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Siołek Wojciech ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Siworski Grzegorz Team-Plast KK Oleśnica

Skiba Krzysztof SMK Lubin

Skibiński Łukasz SMK Lubin

Skwark Hubert Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój

Słaby Jakub SMK Lubin

Sławecki Jakub SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Słobodzian Andrzej IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Sobania Tomasz Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Sobkowiak Dawid PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Soboń Mateusz IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Stach Marcin Team-Plast KK Oleśnica

Stachowski Marcel WSTK Wschowa

Stadler Maksymilian SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Stankiewicz Mateusz Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój

Stasieńko Zbigniew WKK Wrocław

Stec Damian IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Stefanowicz Andrzej Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Stelmach Robert SMK Lubin

Stępień Dawid PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Stochmiałek Adrian Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój

Sulewski Patryk PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Sulikowski Aleksander Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój

Suski Nikodem WKK Wrocław

Szablewski Damian SMK Lubin

Szal Daniel ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Szapował Jakub Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica

Szczecina Oliwier Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Szpakowski Rafał SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Szukiełowicz Dawid Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Szymanowicz Tomasz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra