Kolejka I
|
18.09.2020 17:30 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
60:64
|
20.09.2020 11:00 |
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra -
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
51:81
|
29.09.2020 19:30 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
80:77
|
Kolejka II
|
26.09.2020 11:00 |
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
130:30
|
30.09.2020 20:00 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
32:106
|
07.10.2020 17:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra |
57:82
|
Kolejka III
|
06.10.2020 18:00 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
72:41
|
18.10.2020 14:30 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
53:72
|
16.01.2021 13:00 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
45:75
|
Kolejka IV
|
10.10.2020 11:00 |
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
75:81
|
10.10.2020 11:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
49:106
|
10.10.2020 12:00 |
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
79:63
|
Kolejka V
|
17.10.2020 12:00 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
108:55
|
18.10.2020 11:00 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
44:75
|
02.12.2020 17:00 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra |
83:39
|
Kolejka VI
|
18.11.2020 18:35 |
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
52:72
|
29.11.2020 12:30 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
71:62
|
09.12.2020 19:30 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
38:86
|
Kolejka VII
|
10.11.2020 16:00 |
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
140:57
|
15.12.2020 19:00 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra |
54:65
|
12.01.2021 15:15 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
97:37
|
Kolejka VIII
|
07.11.2020 11:00 |
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra |
71:54
|
22.12.2020 19:00 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
68:43
|
17.01.2021 11:00 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
109:93
|
Kolejka IX
|
17.11.2020 19:00 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
101:37
|
25.11.2020 18:15 |
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
66:70
|
19.12.2020 15:30 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
47:91
|
Kolejka X
|
21.11.2020 10:00 |
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
51:66
|
21.11.2020 11:00 |
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
82:51
|
16.01.2021 11:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
97:51
|
Kolejka XI
|
28.11.2020 12:00 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
51:53
|
28.11.2020 12:00 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
117:17
|
21.01.2021 18:00 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra |
52:70
|
Kolejka XII
|
05.12.2020 11:00 |
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
77:27
|
09.12.2020 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
64:98
|
30.12.2020 18:00 |
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
61:92
|
Kolejka XIII
|
09.12.2020 16:30 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
UKS SKM Nowa Sól |
113:26
|
12.12.2020 13:00 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra |
91:59
|
16.12.2020 16:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
73:60
|
Kolejka XIV
|
19.12.2020 11:00 |
GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra -
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
83:35
|
19.12.2020 11:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
55:81
|
12.01.2021 |
UKS SKM Nowa Sól -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
22:54
|