Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wiktor Tkaczyk MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 15 320 21.33
2. Szymon Romanowski WKK I Wrocław 15 305 20.33
3. Samuel Gusławski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 15 297 19.80
4. Franciszek Soiński Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 294 24.50
5. Mateusz Marucha SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 253 21.08
6. Cezary Elias MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 13 252 19.38
7. Maciej Szostak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 13 239 18.38
8. Jakub Galewski WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 13 233 17.92
9. Bartosz Perczak WKK I Wrocław 15 231 15.40
10. Jędrzej Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 15 225 15.00
11. Szymon Urbaniak BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 219 16.85
12. Jakub Kowacki MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 12 217 18.08
13. Szymon Kępiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 11 212 19.27
14. Karol Prochorowicz WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 11 206 18.73
15. Jakub Dłużyński Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 14 198 14.14
16. Borys Baran Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 14 197 14.07
17. Aleksander Wiśniewski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 14 196 14.00
18. Bartosz Ptak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 14 195 13.93
19. Goodnews Odunayo Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 13 178 13.69
20. Konrad Rychlik WKK I Wrocław 15 177 11.80
21. Bartosz Poźniak MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 13 173 13.31
22. Jan Grzejdziak UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 14 169 12.07
23. Nikodem Pilsyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 166 13.83
24. Kuba Kucza SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 11 149 13.55
25. Mikołaj Kaczmarek GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 11 145 13.18
26. Kacper Ambroziak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 145 16.11
27. Dawid Latkowski GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 13 144 11.08
28. Mateusz Trafas BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 143 11.00
29. Mateusz Tomala Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 15 142 9.47
30. Jakub Gromek Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 14 141 10.07
31. Filip Nowak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra, SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 141 11.75
32. Mikołaj Gudzowski GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 11 136 12.36
33. Mariusz Olejnik PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 135 13.50
34. Igor Matczak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 131 10.08
35. Szymon Klemczyński MKS Gwardia Wrocław 8 127 15.88
36. Jakub Gęstwa WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 13 126 9.69
37. Bartosz Mądro MKS Gwardia Wrocław 9 119 13.22
38. Maksymilian Mikołajczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra, SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 119 9.92
39. Tomasz Niebudek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 11 117 10.64
40. Jakub Borowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 116 8.92
41. Michał Smorawiński MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 13 115 8.85
42. Mikołaj Nowowiejski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 15 109 7.27
43. Miłosz Zaalman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 108 9.82
44. Jakub Bazylewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 107 8.92
45. Kacper Koziński WKK I Wrocław 13 107 8.23
46. Mikołaj Szpakowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 10 106 10.60
47. Adam Sobczak BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 104 8.00
48. Kacper Grochocki WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 13 104 8.00
49. Nemanja Uvalin GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 10 103 10.30
50. Filip Drzazga Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 100 9.09
51. Sebastian Lech UKS SKM Nowa Sól 13 99 7.62
52. Kacper Gajda SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 99 9.00
53. Szymon Goś PGE Turów Zgorzelec 9 99 11.00
54. Szymon Sawczuk UKS SKM Nowa Sól 13 96 7.38
55. Gabriel Kamedulski SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 94 8.55
56. Jakub Cierpiał Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 15 94 6.27
57. Karol Cymer SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 11 92 8.36
58. Radosław Wojda MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 15 89 5.93
59. Kacper Murowicki Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 14 88 6.29
60. Karol Kostrzon UKS SKM Nowa Sól 13 87 6.69
61. Dawid Morda SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 13 86 6.62
62. Miłosz Syćko UKS SKM Nowa Sól 13 86 6.62
63. Michał Wójcik UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 12 84 7.00
64. Antoni Ptaszyński MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 15 83 5.53
65. Bartosz Luka UKS SKM Nowa Sól 10 81 8.10
66. Wojciech Kozłowski MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 12 80 6.67
67. Karol Rumniak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 76 5.85
68. Krzysztof Czyżniejewski MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 12 75 6.25
69. Adrian Słocki MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 14 74 5.29
70. Kacper Szymczak-Pomianowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 10 71 7.10
71. Łukasz Nowak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 70 6.36
72. Kacper Balawender WKK II Wrocław 14 70 5.00
73. Cezary Surmiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 14 69 4.93
74. Krystian Szafarski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 12 67 5.58
75. Maciej Szamer WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 14 65 4.64
76. Wiktor Rasztar Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 15 64 4.27
77. Grzegorz Gałus WKK I Wrocław 10 63 6.30
78. Jędrzej Wilga PGE Turów Zgorzelec 9 62 6.89
79. Tomasz Skoracki GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 11 60 5.45
80. Ryszard Merchelski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 10 60 6.00
81. Borys Migalski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra, SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 57 4.75
82. Szymon Sękowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 56 4.67
83. Aleksander Habdas Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 12 56 4.67
84. Oliwer Kremer GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 12 52 4.33
85. Emil Tatara Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 12 52 4.33
86. Igor Żurawiński MKS Gwardia Wrocław 9 50 5.56
87. Oliwier Hulewicz WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 10 50 5.00
88. Szymon Orzech PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 50 5.00
89. Jakub Radny GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 13 49 3.77
90. Szymon Dragon Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 14 49 3.50
91. Kacper Witkowski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 11 49 4.45
92. Kajetan Plonkowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 9 48 5.33
93. Adrian Rotkiewicz BC Swiss Krono Żary 9 47 5.22
94. Patryk Sobczuk WKK I Wrocław 15 47 3.13
95. Nikodem Dalecki SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 46 3.83
96. Szymon Sawiniec PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 45 4.09
97. Marcel Szpak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 45 5.63
98. Filip Pałka MKS Gwardia Wrocław 11 44 4.00
99. Rafał Gałecki MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 10 44 4.40
100. Mateusz Szymaniak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 14 41 2.93
101. Szymon Tarazewicz MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 11 40 3.64
102. Maciej Rawecki Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 15 40 2.67
103. Kacper Karpiński MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 10 39 3.90
104. Mikołaj Sobolewski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 13 39 3.00
105. Oskar Różycki WKK I Wrocław 10 39 3.90
106. Michał Fesyk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 39 3.00
107. Hubert Bortkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 38 3.17
108. Hubert Der SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 38 4.22
109. Mateusz Sławiński Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 37 3.36
110. Jan Kamiński MKS Gwardia Wrocław 9 37 4.11
111. Julian Wolański SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 36 3.00
112. Filip Kosmacz Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 10 36 3.60
113. Patryk Łazarowicz MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 8 35 4.38
114. Karol Szurpicki UKS SKM Nowa Sól 13 35 2.69
115. Kacper Siwek Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 11 34 3.09
116. Jakub Wierzbicki MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 12 34 2.83
117. Przemysław Skalski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 33 4.13
118. Szymon Tomkiewicz MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 12 33 2.75
119. Jakub Wiaderny WKK II Wrocław 13 33 2.54
120. Jakub Ziemba PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 32 4.57
121. Dominik Marciniak UKS SKM Nowa Sól 12 32 2.67
122. Aleksander Wolny BC Swiss Krono Żary 8 31 3.88
123. Kamil Łuczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 30 3.75
124. Jakub Łukaszewski GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 12 30 2.50
125. Piotr Lasociński MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 13 30 2.31
126. Wiktor Krzyżanowski UKS SKM Nowa Sól 12 29 2.42
127. Jakub Orlikowski GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 12 29 2.42
128. Kamil Janik BC Swiss Krono Żary 8 29 3.63
129. Szymon Błoniarz MKS Gwardia Wrocław 7 28 4.00
130. Jakub Kiczek UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 14 27 1.93
131. Roman Kiemski BC Swiss Krono Żary 8 27 3.38
132. Zachary Radzik WKK II Wrocław 13 27 2.08
133. Hubert Siminski SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 26 4.33
134. Oliwier Złotkowski WKK I Wrocław 9 26 2.89
135. Paweł Woźniak WKK II Wrocław 10 25 2.50
136. Kajetan Stachowski GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 7 24 3.43
137. Antoni Lipidalski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 12 23 1.92
138. Wiktor Grygorowicz SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 23 2.88
139. Wojciech Rola SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 22 1.83
140. Szymon Łaskarzewski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 15 21 1.40
141. Szymon Dudek SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 20 2.22
142. Kamil Raburski MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 7 19 2.71
143. Jerzy Poliwoda Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 9 19 2.11
144. Hubert Sobolewski SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 18 3.00
145. Franciszek Szuba WKK II Wrocław 11 18 1.64
146. Konrad Koreń MKS Gwardia Wrocław 13 17 1.31
147. ALAN IWKO MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 7 16 2.29
148. Jakub Zabłocki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 8 14 1.75
149. Borys Samanipour MKS Gwardia Wrocław 10 13 1.30
150. Eryk Buszewski WKK II Wrocław 8 12 1.50
151. Paweł Mądro Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 12 1.33
152. Jakub Szymaniak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 12 12 1.00
153. Mateusz Pierepiekarz SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 10 1.25
154. Fabian Wojtas GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 11 10 0.91
155. Mateusz Narwicz GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 9 10 1.11
156. Mieszko Stywryn Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 10 9 0.90
157. Adrian Balikowski SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 7 8 1.14
158. Sebastian Białobrzeski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 8 1.14
159. Marcel Żelazny GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 9 8 0.89
160. Piotr Tuszyński WKK II Wrocław 14 7 0.50
161. Oskar Rabenda UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 14 7 0.50
162. Kacper Cieślak UKS SKM Nowa Sól 13 6 0.46
163. Michał Laskowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 6 1.00
164. Mateusz Jamroży Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 10 3 0.30
165. Norbert Wojnowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 2 0.33
166. Maksymilian Zarówny WKK II Wrocław 11 2 0.18
167. Oliwer Brzeski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 2 0.29