Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

18.09.2020 17:30 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 60:64
20.09.2020 11:00 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 51:81
29.09.2020 19:30 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 80:77

Kolejka II

26.09.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS SKM Nowa Sól 130:30
30.09.2020 20:00 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 32:106
07.10.2020 17:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 57:82

Kolejka III

02.10.2020 17:30 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 60:81
06.10.2020 18:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 72:41
18.10.2020 14:30 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 53:72

Kolejka IV

10.10.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - BC Swiss Krono Żary 75:81
10.10.2020 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 49:106
10.10.2020 12:00 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - UKS SKM Nowa Sól 79:63

Kolejka V

17.10.2020 12:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 108:55
18.10.2020 11:00 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 44:75
02.12.2020 17:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka VI

UKS SKM Nowa Sól - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
18.11.2020 18:35 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 52:72
29.11.2020 12:30 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 71:62

Kolejka VII

BC Swiss Krono Żary - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
10.11.2020 16:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 140:57
15.12.2020 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka VIII

SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
07.11.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 71:54
20.12.2020 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka IX

UKS SKM Nowa Sól - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
17.11.2020 19:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 101:37
25.11.2020 18:15 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 66:70

Kolejka X

PGE Turów Zgorzelec - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
21.11.2020 10:00 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 51:66
21.11.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 82:51

Kolejka XI

UKS SKM Nowa Sól - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra --:--
28.11.2020 12:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 51:53
28.11.2020 12:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 117:17

Kolejka XII

05.12.2020 11:00 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
05.12.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
09.12.2020 18:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--

Kolejka XIII

12.12.2020 BC Swiss Krono Żary - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra --:--
12.12.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
12.12.2020 15:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XIV

18.12.2020 17:45 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
19.12.2020 11:00 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
19.12.2020 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. --:--