Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kaczmarek Mikołaj GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra

Kaczuga Kamil Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Kamedulski Gabriel SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Kamiński Jan MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Karpiński Kacper MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.

Kasap Bora Mikail UKS SKM Nowa Sól

Kaźmierczak Jan SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Kędrzyński Bartosz MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Kępiński Szymon BC Swiss Krono Żary

Kiczek Jakub UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław

Kiemski Roman BC Swiss Krono Żary

Klemczyński Szymon MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Knasiak Bartosz BC Swiss Krono Żary

Koczorowski Mikołaj SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Konarski Filip WKK I Wrocław

Koreń Konrad MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Kosmacz Filip Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław

Kostrzon Karol UKS SKM Nowa Sól

Koteras Szymon UKS SKM Nowa Sól

Kowacki Jakub MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.

Kowalski Adam MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.

Kowalski Kacper WKK I Wrocław

Kowalski Stanisław Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Koziński Kacper WKK I Wrocław

Kozłowski Adrian MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.

Kozłowski Wojciech MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.

Krasowski Franciszek MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.

Kremer Oliwer GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra

Krzyżanowski Wiktor UKS SKM Nowa Sól

Kucza Kuba SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Kudowicz Nikodem Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław

Kuliga Karol MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Kurowski Tadeusz MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO

Kuszaj Dominik PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Kuszaj Szymon WKK II Wrocław

S

Sachar Karol SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Samanipour Borys MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Sawczuk Szymon UKS SKM Nowa Sól

Sawiniec Szymon PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Sękowski Szymon BC Swiss Krono Żary

Siminski Hubert SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Sitek Marek MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Siwek Kacper Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław

Skalski Przemysław SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Skibicki Cyprian BC Swiss Krono Żary

Skoracki Tomasz GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra

Sławiński Mateusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Słocki Adrian MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO

Smorawiński Michał MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp.

Sobczak Adam BC Swiss Krono Żary

Sobczuk Patryk WKK I Wrocław

Sobolewski Hubert SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Sobolewski Mikołaj Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław

Soból Krystian MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Soiński Franciszek Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław

Sokołowski Wojciech GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra

Soszka Ryszard SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Stachowski Kajetan GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra

Staniszewski Szymon MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Stochmiałek Alan Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław

Stolarek Hubert BC Swiss Krono Żary

Strykowski Paweł SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Stywryn Mieszko Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Surmiak Cezary Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław

Syćko Miłosz UKS SKM Nowa Sól

Szafarski Krystian MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO

Szamer Maciej WKK II Wrocław

Szostak Maciej MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Szpak Marcel Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław

Szpakowski Mikołaj SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Szuba Franciszek WKK II Wrocław

Szurpicki Karol UKS SKM Nowa Sól

Szymaniak Jakub Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Szymaniak Mateusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Szymczak-Pomianowski Kacper MKS Gwardia Wrocław