1. |
Szymon Kępiński
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
304 |
23.38 |
2. |
Wiktor Tkaczyk
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
15 |
297 |
19.80 |
3. |
Mateusz Trafas
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
233 |
17.92 |
4. |
Szymon Romanowski
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
11 |
228 |
20.73 |
5. |
Samuel Gusławski
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
11 |
217 |
19.73 |
6. |
Szymon Goś
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
11 |
210 |
19.09 |
7. |
Jakub Galewski
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
13 |
191 |
14.69 |
8. |
Bartosz Poźniak
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
187 |
13.36 |
9. |
Cezary Elias
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
184 |
13.14 |
10. |
Piotr Tomaszewski
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
11 |
179 |
16.27 |
11. |
Jędrzej Musiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
13 |
179 |
13.77 |
12. |
Tadeusz Kurowski
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
10 |
170 |
17.00 |
13. |
Mateusz Marucha
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
11 |
169 |
15.36 |
14. |
Tomasz Niebudek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
166 |
13.83 |
15. |
Bartosz Perczak
|
WKK I Wrocław |
15 |
165 |
11.00 |
16. |
Goodnews Odunayo
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
163 |
16.30 |
17. |
Szymon Łata
|
WKK II Wrocław |
15 |
162 |
10.80 |
18. |
Kacper Koziński
|
WKK I Wrocław |
15 |
159 |
10.60 |
19. |
Jakub Kowacki
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
155 |
11.07 |
20. |
Nemanja Uvalin
|
GREEN STAR BC |
13 |
154 |
11.85 |
21. |
Mikołaj Gudzowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
13 |
153 |
11.77 |
22. |
Cezary Surmiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
14 |
152 |
10.86 |
23. |
Kamil Łuczak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
13 |
150 |
11.54 |
24. |
Kajetan Stachowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
13 |
145 |
11.15 |
25. |
Jakub Cierpiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
138 |
12.55 |
26. |
Karol Prochorowicz
|
WKK II Wrocław |
16 |
137 |
8.56 |
27. |
Karol Mośko
|
WKK I Wrocław |
16 |
135 |
8.44 |
28. |
Kacper Grochocki
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
129 |
10.75 |
29. |
Mikołaj Sobolewski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
14 |
128 |
9.14 |
30. |
Jakub Gęstwa
|
WKK I Wrocław |
14 |
128 |
9.14 |
31. |
Adam Ługowski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
10 |
128 |
12.80 |
32. |
Jakub Bazylewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
13 |
126 |
9.69 |
33. |
Konrad Rychlik
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
13 |
120 |
9.23 |
34. |
Piotr Łuczak
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
10 |
119 |
11.90 |
35. |
Michał Wójcik
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
12 |
118 |
9.83 |
36. |
Michał Smorawiński
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
117 |
10.64 |
37. |
Aleksander Wiśniewski
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
12 |
114 |
9.50 |
38. |
Oskar Różycki
|
WKK I Wrocław |
13 |
114 |
8.77 |
39. |
Adrian Rotkiewicz
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
12 |
112 |
9.33 |
40. |
Mariusz Olejnik
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
10 |
110 |
11.00 |
41. |
Dawid Morda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
13 |
108 |
8.31 |
42. |
Jan Grzejdziak
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
12 |
107 |
8.92 |
43. |
Rafał Gałecki
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
104 |
7.43 |
44. |
Adam Sobczak
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
100 |
7.69 |
45. |
Jakub Gromek
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
13 |
98 |
7.54 |
46. |
Mikołaj Kaczmarek
|
GREEN STAR BC |
13 |
96 |
7.38 |
47. |
Jan Kaźmierczak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
10 |
96 |
9.60 |
48. |
Łukasz Nowak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
96 |
9.60 |
49. |
Jakub Borowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
93 |
7.15 |
50. |
Jakub Szarapo
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
91 |
7.58 |
51. |
Mikołaj Legieć
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
12 |
91 |
7.58 |
52. |
Radosław Wojda
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
12 |
88 |
7.33 |
53. |
Marcel Szpak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
88 |
8.80 |
54. |
Antoni Ptaszyński
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
12 |
86 |
7.17 |
55. |
Sebastian Gielsa
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
13 |
86 |
6.62 |
56. |
Maksymilian Jarosiński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
85 |
7.08 |
57. |
Hubert Bortkiewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
10 |
85 |
8.50 |
58. |
Franciszek Omański
|
WKK II Wrocław |
14 |
84 |
6.00 |
59. |
Tomasz Skoracki
|
GREEN STAR BC |
12 |
83 |
6.92 |
60. |
Aleksander Musiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
7 |
83 |
11.86 |
61. |
Igor Matczak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
12 |
79 |
6.58 |
62. |
Kuba Kucza
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
9 |
78 |
8.67 |
63. |
Miłosz Zaalman
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
11 |
76 |
6.91 |
64. |
Nikodem Pilsyk
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
8 |
75 |
8.33 |
65. |
Julian Wolański
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
9 |
75 |
8.33 |
66. |
Mikołaj Szpakowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
8 |
74 |
9.25 |
67. |
Maciej Szamer
|
WKK II Wrocław |
15 |
74 |
4.93 |
68. |
Patryk Sobczuk
|
WKK I Wrocław |
15 |
74 |
4.93 |
69. |
Jakub Ornowicz
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
13 |
74 |
5.69 |
70. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
11 |
72 |
6.55 |
71. |
Kacper Balawender
|
WKK II Wrocław |
15 |
70 |
4.67 |
72. |
Michał Fesyk
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
12 |
67 |
5.58 |
73. |
Kacper Murowicki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
14 |
66 |
4.71 |
74. |
Filip Drzazga
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
13 |
64 |
4.92 |
75. |
Mateusz Sławiński
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
12 |
64 |
5.33 |
76. |
Borys Baran
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
8 |
62 |
7.75 |
77. |
Jędrzej Nęcki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
11 |
61 |
5.55 |
78. |
Zachary Radzik
|
WKK II Wrocław |
16 |
61 |
3.81 |
79. |
Dawid Latkowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
11 |
61 |
5.55 |
80. |
Krzysztof Czyżniejewski
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
60 |
4.29 |
81. |
Kacper Wnorowski
|
WKK II Wrocław |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
82. |
Mateusz Szymaniak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
11 |
58 |
5.27 |
83. |
Patryk Plata
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
16 |
58 |
3.63 |
84. |
Szymon Tarazewicz
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
55 |
5.00 |
85. |
Jakub Szymaniak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
13 |
54 |
3.86 |
86. |
Maksymilian Helbik
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
9 |
52 |
5.78 |
87. |
Seweryn Dymecki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
7 |
50 |
7.14 |
88. |
Adam Grabowiecki
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
89. |
Wiktor Rasztar
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
13 |
50 |
3.85 |
90. |
Aleksander Habdas
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
14 |
49 |
3.50 |
91. |
Szymon Sękowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
48 |
3.69 |
92. |
Stanisław Gabory
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
48 |
4.00 |
93. |
Jakub Orlikowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
13 |
47 |
3.62 |
94. |
Franciszek Szuba
|
WKK II Wrocław |
13 |
46 |
3.54 |
95. |
Oliwier Hulewicz
|
WKK II Wrocław |
14 |
46 |
3.29 |
96. |
Jan Mańkowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
46 |
3.83 |
97. |
Szymon Sawiniec
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
11 |
45 |
4.09 |
98. |
Mikołaj Kowalski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
12 |
45 |
3.46 |
99. |
Karol Cymer
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
9 |
44 |
4.89 |
100. |
Kamil Raburski
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
44 |
3.14 |
101. |
Krystian Szafarski
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
9 |
44 |
4.89 |
102. |
Kacper Karpiński
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
103. |
Roman Kiemski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
104. |
Szymon Dragon
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
13 |
42 |
3.23 |
105. |
Szymon Wilczyński
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
11 |
42 |
3.82 |
106. |
Grzegorz Gałus
|
WKK I Wrocław |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
107. |
Emil Tatara
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
108. |
Szymon Łaskarzewski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
41 |
3.15 |
109. |
Filip Wojda
|
WKK I Wrocław |
9 |
40 |
4.44 |
110. |
Adrian Słocki
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
111. |
Wojciech Kozłowski
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
112. |
Nikodem Kudowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
113. |
Bartosz Narolski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
114. |
Antoni Remiszewski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
115. |
Maciej Pera
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
116. |
Hubert Kuźniarz
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
11 |
35 |
2.92 |
117. |
Maciej Rawecki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
118. |
Kacper Siwek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
119. |
Nikodem Dalecki
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
7 |
32 |
4.57 |
120. |
Bartosz Niedzielski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
14 |
31 |
2.21 |
121. |
Paweł Mądro
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
122. |
Filip Nowak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
123. |
Piotr Walkowiak
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
124. |
Marcel Żelazny
|
GREEN STAR BC |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
125. |
Przemysław Skalski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
126. |
Tomasz Nęcki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
27 |
3.00 |
127. |
Ignacy Borek
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
27 |
2.45 |
128. |
Jakub Wierzbicki
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
129. |
Jakub Wiaderny
|
WKK II Wrocław |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
130. |
Jakub Łukaszewski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
131. |
Patryk Łazarowicz
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
132. |
Jakub Mokrzycki
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
133. |
Jakub Kiczek
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
134. |
Szymon Tomkiewicz
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
135. |
Mikołaj Nowowiejski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
136. |
Jędrzej Wilga
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
137. |
Mateusz Narwicz
|
GREEN STAR BC |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
138. |
Wojciech Sokołowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
139. |
Kamil Janik
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
140. |
Jakub Zabłocki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
141. |
Eryk Buszewski
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
142. |
Dawid Szandała
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
143. |
Filip Balawender
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
144. |
Maksymilian Jagła
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
145. |
Antoni Gabryjelski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
146. |
Karol Mazur
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
147. |
Paweł Ławicki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
148. |
Oliwer Brzeski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
149. |
Kornel Żywiołek
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
150. |
Jakub Micielski
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
151. |
Jakub Cebo
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
152. |
Mateusz Popczyk
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
153. |
Jerzy Poliwoda
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
154. |
Oskar Rabenda
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
155. |
Franciszek Matczak
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
156. |
Oliwer Kremer
|
GREEN STAR BC |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
157. |
Kacper Korczyński
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
158. |
Cyprian Skibicki
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
159. |
Wojciech Kiełb
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
160. |
Mateusz Jamroży
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
161. |
Paweł Głowacki
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
8 |
4 |
0.44 |
162. |
Michał Kubik
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
163. |
Tymoteusz Wytrwał
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
164. |
Sebastian Białobrzeski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
165. |
Olivier Przybył
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |