Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Filip Nowak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 59 14.75
2. Hubert Der SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 44 11.00
3. August Chałupa WKK II WROCŁAW 3 43 14.33
4. Borys Migalski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 43 10.75
5. Gabriel Kamedulski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 41 10.25
6. Mikołaj Kaczmarek GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 40 20.00
7. Franciszek Omański WKK II WROCŁAW 3 38 12.67
8. Szymon Kuźbik Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 32 16.00
9. Kacper Gryglicki SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 30 10.00
10. Kacper Gajda SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 29 9.67
11. Jakub Radny GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 28 14.00
12. Stanisław Gabory WKK II WROCŁAW 3 28 9.33
13. Karol Prochorowicz WKK I WROCŁAW 2 25 12.50
14. Marcel Żelazny GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 22 11.00
15. Jakub Gęstwa WKK I WROCŁAW 2 22 11.00
16. Franciszek Szuba WKK I WROCŁAW 3 19 6.33
17. Karol Mośko WKK I WROCŁAW 3 18 6.00
18. Jakub Cierpiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 17 8.50
19. Kacper Balawender WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW 3 16 5.33
20. Hubert Sobolewski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 15 3.75
21. Zachary Radzik WKK I WROCŁAW 3 15 5.00
22. Kacper Murowicki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 15 7.50
23. Maciej Rawecki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 14 7.00
24. Mateusz Narwicz GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 14 7.00
25. Paweł Strykowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra, GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 4 14 3.50
26. Paweł Mądro Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 13 6.50
27. Jakub Łukaszewski GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 13 6.50
28. Kacper Siwek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 12 6.00
29. Wiktor Grygorowicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 12 6.00
30. Wojciech Rola SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 11 3.67
31. Oliwier Hulewicz WKK I WROCŁAW 3 11 3.67
32. Jakub Jurek WKK II WROCŁAW 3 11 3.67
33. Antoni Lipidalski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 1 10 10.00
34. Paweł Woźniak WKK I WROCŁAW 3 10 3.33
35. Filip Kosmacz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 9 4.50
36. Mikołaj Nowowiejski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 9 4.50
37. Jakub Orlikowski GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 9 4.50
38. Nikodem Kudowicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 8 4.00
39. Piotr Tuszyński WKK I WROCŁAW 3 8 2.67
40. Bartosz Niedzielski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 7 3.50
41. Alex Karafioł WKK II WROCŁAW 3 7 2.33
42. Kacper Wnorowski WKK II WROCŁAW 3 7 2.33
43. Piotr Butkiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 6 3.00
44. Szymon Łaskarzewski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 6 3.00
45. Antoni Gabryjelski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 6 3.00
46. Antoni Trelka WKK II WROCŁAW 3 6 2.00
47. Jerzy Poliwoda Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 6 3.00
48. Szymon Łata WKK II WROCŁAW 3 6 2.00
49. Stanisław Wójcik WKK I WROCŁAW 2 6 3.00
50. Szymon Turkiewicz WKK II WROCŁAW 2 5 2.50
51. Jakub Łazik Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 2 5 2.50
52. Szymon Dudek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 5 2.50
53. Aleksander Habdas Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 1 4 4.00
54. Tomasz Niebudek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 1 4 4.00
55. Karol Mazur Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 4 2.00
56. Piotr Góralski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 4 2.00
57. Wojciech Sokołowski GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 4 2.00
58. Fabian Wojtas GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 3 1.50
59. Błażej Drożdż WKK II WROCŁAW 3 3 1.00
60. Gracjan Chawrył GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 1 3 3.00
61. Adrian Balikowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 3 1.50
62. Andrzej Jankowski GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 2 1.00
63. Hubert Siminski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 1 0.50
64. Miłosz Kończyło Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 1 0.50
65. Dawid Jurgielaniec GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC ZIELONA GÓRA 2 0 0.00
66. Maksymilian Zarówny WKK I WROCŁAW 2 0 0.00
67. Piotr Sójka WKK II WROCŁAW 3 0 0.00
68. Jan Mańkowski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 0 0.00
69. Jakub Pipkowski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 1 0 0.00
70. Eryk Buszewski WKK I WROCŁAW 2 0 0.00
71. Jan Olesiński Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 0 0.00
72. Jan Pilarski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 1 0 0.00
73. Mikołaj Symonowicz Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 2 0 0.00