Kolejka I
|
04.10.2020 11:00 |
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
138:37
|
06.11.2020 18:30 |
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
71:48
|
25.11.2020 18:00 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
85:44
|
Kolejka II
|
11.10.2020 10:30 |
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
85:51
|
11.10.2020 11:00 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
88:25
|
15.11.2020 12:00 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra -
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
81:62
|
Kolejka III
|
18.10.2020 12:15 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
150:19
|
21.10.2020 18:30 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
98:99
|
09.12.2020 18:30 |
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra |
78:73
|
Kolejka IV
|
25.10.2020 10:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
43:92
|
04.11.2020 18:15 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
57:38
|
18.11.2020 17:00 |
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
105:58
|
Kolejka V
|
08.11.2020 12:00 |
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
110:50
|
08.11.2020 12:45 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra -
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra |
71:70
|
26.11.2020 16:00 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
57:88
|
Kolejka VI
|
22.11.2020 10:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra |
38:110
|
22.11.2020 12:00 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
71:64
|
22.11.2020 12:30 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
73:50
|
Kolejka VII
|
29.11.2020 10:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
34:95
|
29.11.2020 10:00 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra |
73:86
|
29.11.2020 11:00 |
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
60:72
|
Kolejka VIII
|
06.12.2020 11:00 |
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra -
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
72:63
|
06.12.2020 12:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
29:110
|
06.12.2020 9:30 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
86:58
|
Kolejka IX
|
13.12.2020 11:00 |
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. -
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra |
72:81
|
13.12.2020 9:30 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
110:35
|
22.01.2021 18:30 |
BC Swiss Krono Żary -
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra |
48:93
|
Kolejka X
|
28.11.2020 14:45 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
KK KANGOO Basket Gorzów Wlkp. |
41:75
|
20.12.2020 10:00 |
Green Star Bricomarche Zielona Góra -
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
92:61
|
18.01.2021 17:30 |
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra -
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
77:36
|