Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kento Turhan WKK I WROCŁAW 7 135 19.29
2. Aleksander Kaczmarek MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 7 126 18.00
3. Kuba Kucyper MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 7 120 17.14
4. Oscar Klimek MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 7 102 14.57
5. Karol Mazur Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 5 101 20.20
6. Jakub Jurkowski MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 7 100 14.29
7. Antoni Putyra MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 5 90 18.00
8. Marcel Przybyła Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 8 85 10.63
9. Alan Więckiewicz BC Swiss Krono Żary 4 83 20.75
10. Antoni Gabryjelski WKK I WROCŁAW 6 83 13.83
11. Jan Maciej Przecławski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 79 15.80
12. Franciszek Dreger KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 5 76 15.20
13. Mateusz Karwik MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 6 76 12.67
14. Bartosz Olejniczak BC Swiss Krono Żary 4 76 19.00
15. Igor Kostyło SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 75 15.00
16. Szymon Bandura KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 5 74 14.80
17. Michał Hladik WKK I WROCŁAW 5 73 14.60
18. Jakub Jurek WKK I WROCŁAW 5 73 14.60
19. Igor Piotrowski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 6 73 12.17
20. Borys Piotrowski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 6 72 12.00
21. Mikołaj Surowiec WKK I WROCŁAW 7 72 10.29
22. Tymon Stelmaszczyk GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 4 70 17.50
23. Norbert Krumin WKK I WROCŁAW 7 70 10.00
24. Michał Jurek WKK II WROCŁAW 7 66 9.43
25. Franciszek Hrehorecki SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 65 13.00
26. Maciej Krzysztofik GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 6 63 10.50
27. Adam Matkowski KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 5 62 12.40
28. Igor Ginalski Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 6 62 10.33
29. Tomasz Pawlak WKK II WROCŁAW 7 61 8.71
30. Dawid Krasiński MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 6 61 10.17
31. Franciszek Szczepański WKK I WROCŁAW 7 55 7.86
32. Karol Domatowicz WKK I WROCŁAW 7 55 7.86
33. Kacper Świdurski MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 8 55 6.88
34. Olaf Wojtyniak GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 4 54 13.50
35. Michał Niedziołka Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 7 54 7.71
36. Tymon Graczyk Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 7 54 7.71
37. Aleksander Konieczny SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 54 10.80
38. Mateusz Popczyk WKK I WROCŁAW 7 53 7.57
39. Jan Dziemaszkiewicz MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 7 52 7.43
40. Mikołaj Głos Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 7 52 7.43
41. Michał Karsznia WKK II WROCŁAW 7 51 7.29
42. Mikołaj Symonowicz Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 6 50 8.33
43. Filip Bitner GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 4 49 12.25
44. Oskar Turkiewicz WKK I WROCŁAW 6 48 8.00
45. Bartosz Głuszek MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 6 46 7.67
46. Michał Weremczuk WKK II WROCŁAW 6 45 7.50
47. Adam Wilczek Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 6 44 7.33
48. Bartek Kierzek GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 4 43 10.75
49. Rafał Rychlik WKK II WROCŁAW 6 42 7.00
50. Sebastian Rychlik WKK II WROCŁAW 7 39 5.57
51. Jakub Świdwa PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 39 9.75
52. Kornel Ponikowski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 6 38 6.33
53. Bruno Baran Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 7 38 5.43
54. Filip Puchała GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 5 37 7.40
55. Jakub Matwijów MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 6 36 6.00
56. Olivier Pacholczyk SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 36 7.20
57. Dawid Malinowski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 6 36 6.00
58. Filip Sobolewski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 6 35 5.83
59. Michał Zarzecki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 35 8.75
60. Franciszek Zakrzewski Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 7 34 4.86
61. Marcel Patalas MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 8 33 4.13
62. Jakub Daniluk GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 4 31 7.75
63. Jakub Rejman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 28 7.00
64. Szymon Piotrowicz Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 5 28 5.60
65. Antoni Drożdżowski WKK I WROCŁAW 5 28 5.60
66. Maciej Klimek KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 3 27 9.00
67. Igor Szostak Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 7 27 3.86
68. Aleksander Młodnicki Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 6 27 4.50
69. Jakub Olejnik BC Swiss Krono Żary 4 27 6.75
70. Jakub Żbikowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 2 26 13.00
71. Tymon Błażejczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 26 6.50
72. Szymon Wojtanowski MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 7 26 3.71
73. Szymon Bukowski GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 4 25 6.25
74. Filip Siwek Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 5 25 5.00
75. Bartosz Wilga PGE Turów Zgorzelec 3 25 8.33
76. Mateusz Długosz WKK I WROCŁAW 4 25 6.25
77. Sebastian Wieczorek KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 4 24 6.00
78. Jan Ślusarczyk Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 5 24 4.80
79. Piotr Padewski WKK II WROCŁAW 5 23 4.60
80. Stanisław Wajs Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 6 23 3.83
81. Aleksander Stankiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 23 5.75
82. Mikołaj Pustkowiak MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 8 22 2.75
83. Jakub Bargieł Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 6 21 3.50
84. Franciszek Włochal MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 5 21 4.20
85. Jakub Rojek Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 7 20 2.86
86. Aleksander Ciupik SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 20 5.00
87. Aleksander Asuni GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 4 20 5.00
88. Wiktor Nogajczyk MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 6 18 3.00
89. Alan Chudy KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 5 18 3.60
90. Łukasz Zasada MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 6 17 2.83
91. Bartosz Radny GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 4 16 4.00
92. Jakub Pipkowski Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 4 15 3.75
93. Patryk Machowiak WKK II WROCŁAW 5 15 3.00
94. Mikołaj Jaskóła GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 6 14 2.33
95. Mateusz Jędrzejewski GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 6 14 2.33
96. Krystian Rogodziński MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 6 13 2.17
97. Artsiom Shylko Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 5 13 2.60
98. Piotr Łątka Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 6 12 2.00
99. Mateusz Trawiński SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 12 4.00
100. Adam Broniecki BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 12 4.00
101. Paweł Ławicki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 3 12 4.00
102. Jakub Remiszewski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 11 2.75
103. Ksawery Rynkiewicz BC Swiss Krono Żary 4 10 2.50
104. Nikodem Suchanecki Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 5 10 2.00
105. Marcin Szamer WKK II WROCŁAW 4 9 2.25
106. Ignacy Salamon BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 9 3.00
107. Szymon Borowski Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 4 9 2.25
108. Wiktor Maciejewicz KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 5 9 1.80
109. Andrzej Tereba Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 7 8 1.14
110. Tytus Kowalski WKK II WROCŁAW 6 8 1.33
111. Igor Głuchowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 4 8 2.00
112. Jakub Kozłowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 3 8 2.67
113. Szymon Zdunikowski WKK I WROCŁAW 4 8 2.00
114. Szymon Tarczyński GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 6 8 1.33
115. Filip Jaszczur Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 6 8 1.33
116. Michał Kobylański SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 8 1.60
117. Marceli Pilecki Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 6 7 1.17
118. Szymon Lew GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 3 6 2.00
119. Mateusz Moneta Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 5 6 1.20
120. Tymoteucz Szymański Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 5 6 1.20
121. Maksymilian Stęchły WKK I WROCŁAW 4 6 1.50
122. Piotr Rubaszewski GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 6 6 1.00
123. Amadeusz Domański PGE Turów Zgorzelec 3 5 1.67
124. Aleks Seliga KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 5 5 1.00
125. Jan Bobiński Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 6 5 0.83
126. Jakub Szostek BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 4 1.33
127. Tymoteusz Polski KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 5 4 0.80
128. Jakub Ziober Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 8 4 0.50
129. Hubert Andrzejewski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 4 0.80
130. Wiktor Szczukowski GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 3 4 1.33
131. Kajetan Konopacki GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 5 4 0.80
132. Dawid Janiszewski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 4 1.33
133. Oliwier Rajewicz GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 2 4 2.00
134. Marcel Szeszuła BC Swiss Krono Żary 2 3 1.50
135. Mateusz Skoracki GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 3 3 1.00
136. Jakub Kolano MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 8 3 0.38
137. Mateusz Mędelewski GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 5 2 0.40
138. Wiktor Ćwik GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 3 2 0.67
139. Ignacy Barcikowski MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 4 2 0.50
140. Jan Taberski GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 3 2 0.67
141. Błażej Napiórkowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 2 2 1.00
142. Alex Lachtara PGE Turów Zgorzelec 3 2 0.67
143. Wiktor Jęchorek MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 8 2 0.25
144. Jakub Baśkiewicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 1 0.25
145. Ksawery Towpik BC Swiss Krono Żary 4 1 0.25
146. Marcel Wasilewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 2 0 0.00
147. Franciszek Świerkowski KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 3 0 0.00
148. Kacper Karczewski GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 4 0 0.00
149. Miłosz Śmichowicz GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój 3 0 0.00
150. Michał Nowak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 0 0.00
151. Jakub Popko BC Swiss Krono Żary 2 0 0.00
152. Franciszek Wasik Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 5 0 0.00
153. Julian Piotrowicz KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 4 0 0.00
154. Marcel Koman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 3 0 0.00
155. Aleksander Bielawski BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 0 0.00
156. Maciej Idzikowski KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 4 0 0.00
157. Mateusz Ratusznik MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 7 0 0.00
158. Paweł Kuliniak GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
159. Sławomir Anaszewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 3 0 0.00