1. |
Jędrzej Kamiński
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
19 |
557 |
29.32 |
2. |
Borys Piotrowski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
19 |
505 |
26.58 |
3. |
Mikołaj Tomczyk
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
16 |
332 |
20.75 |
4. |
Dominik Liczbiński
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
16 |
317 |
19.81 |
5. |
Mikołaj Nowostawski
|
WKK I Wrocław |
15 |
240 |
16.00 |
6. |
Tymon Deleżyński
|
WKK I Wrocław |
14 |
235 |
16.79 |
7. |
Michał Bora
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
13 |
234 |
18.00 |
8. |
Aron Ochońko
|
WKK I Wrocław |
14 |
205 |
14.64 |
9. |
Aleks Bochenek
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
16 |
188 |
11.75 |
10. |
Michał Wysocki
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
10 |
187 |
18.70 |
11. |
Hubert Hartwich
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
13 |
187 |
14.38 |
12. |
Konrad Kozioł
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
16 |
179 |
11.19 |
13. |
Wojciech Pasieczny
|
WKK I Wrocław |
15 |
175 |
11.67 |
14. |
Łukasz Łojakowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
14 |
175 |
12.50 |
15. |
Tyberiusz Sokólski
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
11 |
166 |
15.09 |
16. |
Oliwier Oleś
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
19 |
161 |
8.47 |
17. |
Kajetan Konopacki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
17 |
160 |
9.41 |
18. |
Bartosz Radny
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
5 |
158 |
31.60 |
19. |
Jan Bzdzion
|
WKK I Wrocław |
15 |
158 |
10.53 |
20. |
Marcel Konat
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
16 |
149 |
9.31 |
21. |
Jakub Wojtysiak
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
12 |
144 |
12.00 |
22. |
Mikołaj Piekarski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
12 |
138 |
11.50 |
23. |
Michał Janiak
|
WKK I Wrocław |
13 |
132 |
10.15 |
24. |
Antoni Żukiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
131 |
8.73 |
25. |
Szymon Ryglowski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
6 |
122 |
20.33 |
26. |
Maciej Foltyn
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
119 |
7.93 |
27. |
Bartosz Chęciński
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
14 |
117 |
8.36 |
28. |
Wiktor Kołodziejczyk
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
12 |
115 |
9.58 |
29. |
Ambroży Ślęzak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
18 |
114 |
6.33 |
30. |
Aleksander Jechna
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
13 |
113 |
8.69 |
31. |
Tymon Piątkowski
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
15 |
110 |
7.33 |
32. |
Mateusz Sawicki
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
10 |
107 |
10.70 |
33. |
Nataniel Szczebiotowski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
12 |
102 |
8.50 |
34. |
Jakub Pieńkowski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
17 |
101 |
5.94 |
35. |
Filip Radzki
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
16 |
100 |
6.25 |
36. |
Filip Popek
|
WKK I Wrocław |
13 |
99 |
7.62 |
37. |
Piotr Resiak
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
14 |
96 |
6.86 |
38. |
Wiktor Podłużny
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
11 |
92 |
8.36 |
39. |
Marcel Bochenek
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
15 |
91 |
6.07 |
40. |
Piotr Hejke
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
12 |
91 |
7.58 |
41. |
Dawid Bader
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
14 |
90 |
6.00 |
42. |
Michał Szadura
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
87 |
7.25 |
43. |
Jakub Ziober
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
16 |
85 |
5.31 |
44. |
Nikodem Radwański
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
12 |
83 |
6.92 |
45. |
Michał Kryś
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
6 |
83 |
13.83 |
46. |
Kacper Koperek
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
47. |
Kamil Jóźwiak
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
12 |
82 |
6.83 |
48. |
Bruno Baran
|
WKK I Wrocław |
11 |
81 |
7.36 |
49. |
Dominik Rabsztyn
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
10 |
81 |
8.10 |
50. |
Igor Kopczak
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
12 |
77 |
6.42 |
51. |
Antoni Jaśkiewicz
|
WKK II Wrocław |
9 |
75 |
8.33 |
52. |
Antoni Czekaj
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
71 |
5.46 |
53. |
Tomasz Wolf
|
WKK I Wrocław |
11 |
71 |
6.45 |
54. |
Ignacy Chodkiewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
55. |
Oliwier Bader
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
70 |
5.38 |
56. |
Hubert Wróbel
|
WKK I Wrocław |
13 |
69 |
5.31 |
57. |
Adam Jennings
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
15 |
68 |
4.53 |
58. |
Paweł Mietlicki
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
59. |
Arkadiusz Prychodko
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
5 |
67 |
13.40 |
60. |
Jan Łozowski
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
67 |
7.44 |
61. |
Mateusz Trzeciak
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
10 |
67 |
6.70 |
62. |
Stanisław Nowak
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
5 |
66 |
13.20 |
63. |
Ksawery Sawicki
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
11 |
66 |
6.00 |
64. |
Franciszek Misiaszek
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
65. |
Oskar Schneider
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
17 |
63 |
3.71 |
66. |
Szymon Kuczyński
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
67. |
Jan Chrzanowski
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
11 |
59 |
5.36 |
68. |
Alan Furmański
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
10 |
59 |
5.90 |
69. |
Maksymilian Stawiarz
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
14 |
58 |
4.14 |
70. |
Kyryl Kuznetsov
|
WKK II Wrocław |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
71. |
Aleksander Sęk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
17 |
57 |
3.35 |
72. |
Maksym Stroński
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
7 |
57 |
8.14 |
73. |
Brandon Werkowski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
9 |
57 |
6.33 |
74. |
Michał Szymankiewicz
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
17 |
56 |
3.29 |
75. |
Tomasz Zwaduch
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
56 |
5.60 |
76. |
Marcel Giza
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
18 |
56 |
3.11 |
77. |
Maksymilian Kmiecik
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
13 |
54 |
4.15 |
78. |
Mateusz Piksa
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
9 |
54 |
6.00 |
79. |
Tymon Łabędzki
|
WKK I Wrocław |
14 |
51 |
3.64 |
80. |
Wiktor Szydłowski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
81. |
Bartłomiej Wrona
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
49 |
3.77 |
82. |
Mateusz Wierzbicki
|
WKK I Wrocław |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
83. |
Kevin Kaleta
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
45 |
4.09 |
84. |
Kacper Radczyc
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
85. |
Filip Kruszewski
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
13 |
42 |
3.23 |
86. |
Leon Stępień
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
87. |
Oliwer Łukaszuk
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
18 |
39 |
2.17 |
88. |
Antoni Grabowski
|
WKK II Wrocław |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
89. |
Jakub Wrzeszcz
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
90. |
Tomasz Witczak
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
91. |
Mikołaj Marciniak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
92. |
Jakub Żuberek
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
93. |
Igor Hierowski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
94. |
Przemysław Słomka
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
95. |
Wojciech Poręba
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
96. |
Marcel Sobotnicki
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
97. |
Maciej Popiel
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
98. |
Igor Szyliński
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
99. |
Krzysztof Kosiba
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
100. |
Oskar Kamiński
|
WKK II Wrocław |
9 |
27 |
3.00 |
101. |
Karol Baliński
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
102. |
Jan Grudniewski
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
103. |
Bernard Koziura
|
WKK II Wrocław |
9 |
25 |
2.78 |
104. |
Hugo Sienkiewicz
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
105. |
Aleksander Kuźmiński
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
106. |
Wiktor Bocian
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
107. |
Marcel Janczy
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
108. |
Adam Szczucki
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
109. |
Igor Popek
|
WKK I Wrocław |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
110. |
Szymon Wieczorkiewicz
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
111. |
Cezary Makowski
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
112. |
Iwo Mirek
|
WKK II Wrocław |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
113. |
Yurii Belichenko
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
114. |
Michał Maciąg
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
115. |
Roch Błaszczak
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
116. |
Filip Majchrzak
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
117. |
Patryk Bednarek
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
118. |
Kacper Ogrodnik
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
119. |
Jakub Kuliniak
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
120. |
Jakub Ostapiuk
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
121. |
Leon Siek
|
WKK II Wrocław |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
122. |
Michał Rudziński
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
123. |
Maurycy Radziński
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
124. |
Igor Basiński
|
Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
125. |
Jan Pewniak
|
WKK I Wrocław |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
126. |
Karol Słupski
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
127. |
Vladyslav Kuznetsov
|
WKK II Wrocław |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
128. |
Filip Firlej-Welbel
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
129. |
Alan Wojciechowski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
130. |
Jakub Goszcz
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
131. |
Piotr Bogusławski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
132. |
Jakub Stankiewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
133. |
Piotr Poznański
|
AK Orły Wrocław |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
134. |
Maksymilian Gubernat
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
135. |
Wojciech Smolec
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
136. |
Krystian Bączkowski
|
WKK II Wrocław |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
137. |
Adam Olejarz
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
138. |
Oliwier Załęcki
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
139. |
Stanisław Dusza
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
140. |
Ignacy Siemiątkowski
|
WKK II Wrocław |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
141. |
Bruno Zarzecki
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
142. |
Jakub Fiedukiewicz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
143. |
Olivier Rymarz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
144. |
Michał Piotrowicz
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
145. |
Igor Chęciński
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
146. |
Tymon Ralcewicz
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
147. |
Szymon Górnicki
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
148. |
Mateusz Hałub
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
19 |
6 |
0.32 |
149. |
Michał Nowik
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
150. |
Ksawery Sołtys
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
151. |
Maksymilian Kalka
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
152. |
Kacper Skwarek
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
153. |
Aleksander Kochajkiewicz
|
WKK II Wrocław |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
154. |
Bartosz Maciągowski
|
WKK II Wrocław |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
155. |
Aleksander Niedzielski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
156. |
Wiktor Rudzki
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
157. |
Kamil Muszalski
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
158. |
Hubert Bitner
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
159. |
Antoni Głowacki
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
160. |
Michał Tkaczyk
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
161. |
Grzegorz Polewski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
162. |
Filip Kaźmierski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Borys Baranowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Filip Zdanowicz
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Kamil Białobrzeski
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Oliwier Jania
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Maksym Mokwiński
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Iwo Wyczałkowski
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |