Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Olivia Kotwicka MKS Polkowice 14 331 23.64
2. Vanessa Stelmaszczyk UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 295 24.58
3. Urszula Sacha WSTK Wschowa 14 277 19.79
4. Paula Pytel ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 12 201 16.75
5. Gabriela Łuczak Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 12 198 16.50
6. Zofia Przybylska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 12 186 15.50
7. Nadia Żarnowska MKS Polkowice 14 183 13.07
8. Alicja Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 11 182 16.55
9. Natalia Gliga Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 14 176 12.57
10. Pola Saran KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 11 165 15.00
11. Lena Obuchowicz WSTK Wschowa 14 163 11.64
12. Julia Kochajkiewicz Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 13 160 12.31
13. Milena Gryszko Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 10 160 16.00
14. Emilia Szymaszek MKS Polkowice 12 157 13.08
15. Joanna Hutnik Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 12 135 11.25
16. Zofia Gliniak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 14 135 9.64
17. Hanna Szarek 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 13 134 10.31
18. Amelia Sobrino Difur KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 11 127 11.55
19. Aleksandra Romaszko MKS Polkowice 14 121 8.64
20. Emilia Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 12 118 9.08
21. Natalia Kaszewska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 13 118 9.08
22. Matylda Niewola UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 117 10.64
23. Lena Zabłocka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 14 116 8.29
24. Maja Paplicka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 13 112 8.62
25. Natalia Kaczmarek WSTK Wschowa 14 102 7.29
26. Jennyfer Bevelacqua ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 13 102 7.85
27. Zofia Ciołek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 10 101 10.10
28. Oliwia Czaja MKS Polkowice 14 100 7.14
29. Karolina Skrzyńska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 12 99 8.25
30. Julia Miłoszewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 13 98 7.54
31. Emilia Koreń Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 13 90 6.92
32. Lena Olejniczak Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 13 89 6.85
33. Wiktoria Niesobska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 12 88 7.33
34. Maja Gniewosz WSTK Wschowa 14 87 5.80
35. Emilia Osika 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 14 86 6.14
36. Natalia Kaciuba Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 12 85 7.08
37. Zofia Marciniak WSTK Wschowa 14 84 6.00
38. Jaryna Mironova SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 14 83 5.93
39. Martyna Nehrebecka Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 13 77 5.92
40. Martyna Wiśniewska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 13 76 5.85
41. Joanna Pietryk UKS Basket Zgorzelec 10 76 7.60
42. Hanna Łapińska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 14 75 5.36
43. Julia Zawadzka MKS Polkowice 14 75 5.36
44. Aleksandra Hanczarek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 11 74 6.73
45. Olivia Barwicki KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 10 73 7.30
46. Paulina Biała ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 12 69 5.75
47. Aleksandra Nowicka 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 13 69 5.31
48. Julia Mączka UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 69 5.75
49. Klara Bartkowska Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 10 67 6.70
50. Milena Gąssowska Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 11 65 5.91
51. Anna Nikodym ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 13 64 4.92
52. Milena Kozińska Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 9 64 7.11
53. Łucja Kamińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 13 63 4.85
54. Kaja Sochacka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 11 60 5.45
55. Natalia Antoniewicz 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 11 58 5.27
56. Klaudia Bystrzycka KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 11 53 4.82
57. Hanna Mech 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 13 52 4.00
58. Lilianna Kucharska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 11 46 4.18
59. Karina Ćwikowska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 8 44 5.50
60. Olivia Beharier-Mróz Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 10 44 4.40
61. Wiktoria Porada UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 44 3.67
62. Hanna Groszek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 43 5.38
63. Julia Kulik WSTK Wschowa 14 41 2.93
64. Nina Kulka 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 11 38 3.45
65. Anastazja Marszał MKS Polkowice 14 38 2.71
66. Nadia Wiśniewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 10 37 3.70
67. Amelia Stasiak WSTK Wschowa 14 36 2.57
68. Aleksandra Lebiecka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 10 35 3.50
69. Ewa Mundry SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 34 2.83
70. Nadia Wenerska MKS Polkowice 8 34 4.25
71. Agata Klofta ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 11 34 3.09
72. Zuzanna Gajdzis SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 14 31 2.21
73. Oliwia Rasławska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 31 3.44
74. Iga Zawieja SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 14 31 2.21
75. Liliana Słaby KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 9 30 3.33
76. Sara Panarowicz WSTK Wschowa 12 28 2.33
77. Antonina Szymaniak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 14 26 1.86
78. Laura Łaban 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 9 25 2.78
79. Ewa Pietras 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 13 24 1.85
80. Jagoda Jędrczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 11 22 2.00
81. Oliwia Olender ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 7 21 3.00
82. Martyna Nejman KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 6 21 3.50
83. Paulina Hojdeczko MKS Polkowice 12 20 1.67
84. Zuzanna Kobierska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 13 19 1.46
85. Nikola Janicka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 10 19 1.90
86. Helena Sługocka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 10 19 1.90
87. Wiktoria Kaluta ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 12 18 1.50
88. Weronika Stankiewicz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 17 2.13
89. Gabriela Wojtczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 10 17 1.70
90. Aleksandra Jarosz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 16 1.78
91. EMILIA OZGA KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 12 16 1.33
92. Martyna Niesobska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 11 13 1.18
93. Gabriela Łomoć MKS Polkowice 8 13 1.63
94. Gabriela Krawczyk ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 10 13 1.30
95. Maja Mastaj 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 10 12 1.20
96. Zuzanna Kiwak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 11 12 1.09
97. Hanna Podgórska MKS Polkowice 9 11 1.22
98. Ada Adamczewska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 10 0.83
99. Karolina Najduk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 11 10 0.91
100. Wiktoria Kołek 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 8 9 1.13
101. Alicja Mroziewicz MKS Polkowice 10 9 0.90
102. Amelia Lulek KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 12 8 0.67
103. Kaja Zatońska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 8 0.67
104. Paulina Maruda SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 7 0.78
105. Konstancja Kula SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 14 7 0.50
106. Oliwia Przewoźna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 10 7 0.70
107. Maja Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 6 6 1.00
108. Hanna Litorowicz WSTK Wschowa 11 6 0.55
109. Patrycja Wawrzyniak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 8 6 0.75
110. Michalina Sypniewska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 10 4 0.40
111. Lena Rycerz WSTK Wschowa 12 4 0.33
112. MAJA PASTUSZKO KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 9 4 0.44
113. Daria Klimczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 11 4 0.36
114. Wiktoria Reszel WSTK Wschowa 7 3 0.43
115. Maja Janicka MKS Polkowice 8 3 0.38
116. Roksana Krzemińska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 0 0.00
117. Karolina Karczmarz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 0 0.00
118. Oliwia Wysocka UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 0 0.00
119. Patrycja Jurczak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 0 0.00
120. Paulina Antczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 8 0 0.00
121. Wiktoria Zieniewicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 0 0.00
122. Marta Hubert WSTK Wschowa 12 0 0.00