Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Kochajkiewicz 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 7 146 20.86
2. Amelia Sobrino Difur Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 129 25.80
3. Lena Olejniczak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 7 114 16.29
4. Paulina Huber MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 7 109 15.57
5. Paula Pytel ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 108 18.00
6. Maja Poprawska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 6 102 17.00
7. Hanna Czerwińska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 6 102 17.00
8. Emilia Wrońska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 8 102 12.75
9. Paulina Biała ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 96 16.00
10. Agata Głowacka MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 7 86 12.29
11. Kaja Sochacka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 82 13.67
12. Iga Zawieja SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 79 15.80
13. Milena Kozińska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 7 74 10.57
14. Oliwia Czaja 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 4 71 17.75
15. Klara Bartkowska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 5 70 14.00
16. Wiktoria Kaluta ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 67 11.17
17. Martyna Nejman KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 65 13.00
18. Aleksandra Glazar KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 63 9.00
19. Zuzanna Dorniak UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 61 20.33
20. Zofia Gliniak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 7 59 8.43
21. Marta Surmiak MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 7 57 8.14
22. Zuzanna Kobierska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 56 9.33
23. Martyna Niesobska Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 54 10.80
24. Aleksandra Hanczarek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 54 10.80
25. Zuzanna Małecka MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 7 53 7.57
26. Nadia Lis KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 52 6.50
27. Daria Szatkowska MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 7 52 7.43
28. Iga Kubik 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 7 50 7.14
29. Lena Majda KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 49 7.00
30. Łucja Kamińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 49 9.80
31. Patrycja Jurczak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 47 6.71
32. Matylda Niewola UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 46 15.33
33. Małgorzata Rosołowicz 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 7 45 6.43
34. Gabriela Tarnawska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 44 6.29
35. Hanna Szarek 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 5 44 8.80
36. Patrycja Lis 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 5 43 8.60
37. Hanna Jankowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 39 6.50
38. Lena Borkowska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 6 39 6.50
39. Aleksandra Lebiecka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 36 7.20
40. Ewa Głowaczewska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 5 36 7.20
41. Małgorzata Gryszko 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 7 35 5.00
42. Inga Chilmanowicz KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 35 4.38
43. Maja Paplicka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 33 11.00
44. Zofia Dudek KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 33 4.13
45. Paulina Tarnawska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 33 4.71
46. Julia Mączka UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 31 10.33
47. Zofia Klich 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 6 30 5.00
48. Aleksandra Lewicka 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 6 30 5.00
49. Zuzanna Kiwak Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 30 6.00
50. Maya Tito 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 5 30 6.00
51. Alicja Żurańska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 29 7.25
52. Karolina Najduk Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 28 5.60
53. Martyna Barys KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 28 3.50
54. Aleksandra Chutko KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 28 3.50
55. Alicja Sokołowska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 7 25 3.57
56. Laura Kudrzycka 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 6 24 4.00
57. Maja Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 6 24 4.00
58. Hanna Gozdalska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 6 24 4.00
59. Amelia Sala KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 23 4.60
60. Hanna Midera KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 4 22 5.50
61. Emma Ronij KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 7 22 3.14
62. Maja Piasecka 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 6 21 3.50
63. Gabriela Nettmann 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 7 20 2.86
64. Małgorzata Mikołajczyk 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 6 19 3.17
65. Ada Adamczewska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 19 6.33
66. Gabriela Wojtczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 18 3.00
67. Laura Wiktorska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 18 3.60
68. Hanna Beksińska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 7 17 2.43
69. Julia Lewandowska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 17 4.25
70. Antonina Łaskawy 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 5 17 3.40
71. Zofia Wojciechowska Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 16 4.00
72. Julia Miga 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 6 16 2.67
73. Matylda Modliszewska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 5 16 3.20
74. Blanka Tatarek MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 6 14 2.33
75. Anna Jaskulska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 14 3.50
76. Martyna Chwesiuk MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 6 13 2.17
77. Natalia Jajuga 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 12 3.00
78. Paulina Maruda SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 12 3.00
79. Martyna Kuśmińska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 8 12 1.50
80. Marta Książkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 11 2.75
81. Maria Łucarz MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 7 10 1.43
82. Hanna Balczun MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 7 10 1.43
83. Emilia Górska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 5 9 1.80
84. Paulina Matuła 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 9 2.25
85. Patrycja Papierska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 6 8 1.33
86. Maja Marmola KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 6 8 1.33
87. Karolina Danek KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 8 1.60
88. Magdalena Wlaźlak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 8 1.33
89. Kalina Michalska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 6 8 1.33
90. Zuzanna Jakubiak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 6 7 1.17
91. Natasza Królikiewicz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 7 2.33
92. Hanna Sudoł 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 5 7 1.40
93. Dominika Michalak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II, 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 6 7 1.17
94. Aleksandra Judka Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 7 1.40
95. Nadia Krystek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 6 1.20
96. Zofia Stępień MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 7 6 0.86
97. Lena Sobczak KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 7 6 0.86
98. Aleksandra Gajzler UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 6 2.00
99. Justyna Sączawa KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 5 0.63
100. Matylda Żuk MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 6 4 0.67
101. Julia Popiak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 4 1.33
102. Kamila Pałys UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 4 1.33
103. Dorota Oleksy UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 3 1.00
104. Anna Kotlarz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 3 1.00
105. Antonina Banaszewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 2 0.40
106. Nadia Wódka Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 2 0.50
107. Nadia Grochulska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 2 0.50
108. Olimpia Seweryniak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 5 2 0.40
109. Hanna Brożyna SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 2 0.40
110. Inga Kowczyk KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 2 0.25
111. Antonina Gajdamowicz Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 2 0.40
112. Zuzanna Wilkosz 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 1 0.25
113. Daria Mrozewska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 7 0 0.00
114. Nadia Mącik UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 0 0.00
115. Kaja Pabisz Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 0 0.00
116. Emilia Dąbrowska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 0 0.00
117. Martyna Obuchowicz Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 0 0.00
118. Justyna Jurga KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 6 0 0.00
119. Martyna Hemmerling UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 0 0.00
120. Róża Bielak Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 0 0.00