Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Urszula Sacha WSTK Wschowa 6 127 21.17
2. Vanessa Stelmaszczyk UKS Basket Zgorzelec 6 123 20.50
3. Alicja Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 91 18.20
4. Maja Paplicka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 69 11.50
5. Lena Obuchowicz WSTK Wschowa 6 62 10.33
6. Natalia Kaczmarek WSTK Wschowa 6 61 10.17
7. Lena Zabłocka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 59 9.83
8. Zofia Przybylska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 57 14.25
9. Paula Pytel ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 57 14.25
10. Matylda Niewola UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 56 11.20
11. Natalia Kaszewska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 53 8.83
12. Jaryna Mironova SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 53 8.83
13. Natalia Gliga Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 4 52 13.00
14. Oliwia Kotwicka MKS Polkowice 2 50 25.00
15. Milena Gryszko Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 2 50 25.00
16. Aleksandra Hanczarek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 50 8.33
17. Karolina Skrzyńska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 48 12.00
18. Emilia Szymaszek MKS Polkowice 2 45 22.50
19. Emilia Koreń Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 4 42 10.50
20. Zofia Marciniak WSTK Wschowa 6 41 6.83
21. Hanna Groszek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 41 8.20
22. Julia Kochajkiewicz Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 40 10.00
23. Anna Nikodym ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 38 6.33
24. Klara Bartkowska Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 3 35 11.67
25. Milena Gąssowska Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 4 34 8.50
26. Jennyfer Bevelacqua ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 33 5.50
27. Emilia Osika Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 33 8.25
28. Aleksandra Nowicka Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 3 33 11.00
29. Gabriela Łuczak Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 2 32 16.00
30. Lena Olejniczak Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 4 31 7.75
31. Nadia Wiśniewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 30 6.00
32. Hanna Szarek Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 3 30 10.00
33. Joanna Pietryk UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 29 7.25
34. Emilia Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 29 5.80
35. Joanna Hutnik Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 2 28 14.00
36. Ewa Mundry SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 27 5.40
37. Julia Mączka UKS Basket Zgorzelec 6 26 4.33
38. Maja Gniewosz WSTK Wschowa 6 26 4.33
39. Wiktoria Porada UKS Basket Zgorzelec 6 26 4.33
40. Kaja Sochacka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 5 25 5.00
41. Łucja Kamińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 25 4.17
42. Hanna Łapińska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 24 6.00
43. Julia Miłoszewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 24 4.80
44. Paulina Biała ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 22 5.50
45. Zofia Gliniak Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 4 22 5.50
46. Olivia Beharier-Mróz Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 4 20 5.00
47. Martyna Wiśniewska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 20 5.00
48. Zuzanna Gajdzis SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 20 3.33
49. Natalia Antoniewicz Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 18 4.50
50. Natalia Kaciuba Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 3 18 6.00
51. Helena Sługocka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 17 2.83
52. Nadia Żarnowska MKS Polkowice 2 17 8.50
53. Martyna Nehrebecka Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 3 16 5.33
54. Nina Kulka Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 3 16 5.33
55. Wiktoria Stasiak WSTK Wschowa 6 15 2.50
56. Nadia Wenerska MKS Polkowice 2 14 7.00
57. Julia Kulik WSTK Wschowa 6 14 2.33
58. Oliwia Olender ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 13 3.25
59. Klaudia Bystrzycka KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 13 2.60
60. Sara Panarowicz WSTK Wschowa 5 13 2.60
61. Wiktoria Niesobska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 12 2.40
62. Aleksandra Romaszko MKS Polkowice 2 12 6.00
63. Karina Ćwikowska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 3 12 4.00
64. Oliwia Rasławska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 12 4.00
65. Amelia Sobrino Difur KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 11 11.00
66. Paulina Maruda SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 11 2.20
67. Oliwia Czaja MKS Polkowice 2 11 5.50
68. Hanna Mech Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 3 10 3.33
69. Gabriela Wojtczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 10 1.67
70. Iga Zawieja SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 10 1.67
71. Wiktoria Kaluta ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 9 1.50
72. Zofia Ciołek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 3 8 2.67
73. Ewa Pietras Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 7 1.75
74. Zuzanna Kobierska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 7 1.17
75. Aleksandra Lebiecka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 7 1.75
76. Julia Zawadzka MKS Polkowice 2 7 3.50
77. Paulina Hajdeczko MKS Polkowice 2 6 3.00
78. Olivia Barwicki KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 6 6.00
79. Jagoda Jędrczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 6 1.50
80. Lilianna Kucharska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 6 6.00
81. Konstancja Kula SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 6 1.00
82. Julia Papaj MKS Polkowice 2 6 3.00
83. Laura Łaban Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 5 2.50
84. Martyna Sawczuk UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 5 5.00
85. Weronika Stankiewicz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 5 1.25
86. Wiktoria Kołek Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 3 5 1.67
87. Maja Mastaj Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 4 4 1.00
88. Hanna Litorowicz WSTK Wschowa 4 4 1.00
89. Gabriela Krawczyk ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 4 1.00
90. Agata Klofta ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 4 1.00
91. Hanna Pietluch Ślęza BFD Wrocław I 2 4 2.00
92. EMILIA OZGA KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 4 0.80
93. Lena Rycerz WSTK Wschowa 5 4 0.80
94. Maja Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 3 4 1.33
95. MAJA PASTUSZKO KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 4 3 0.75
96. Gabriela Łomoć MKS Polkowice 2 3 1.50
97. Patrycja Wawrzyniak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 3 0.75
98. Daria Klimczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 2 0.50
99. Oliwia Staniak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 2 2.00
100. Amelia Lulek KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 2 0.40
101. Kaja Zatońska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 2 0.50
102. Antonina Szymaniak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 2 0.33
103. Aleksandra Jarosz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 2 0.50
104. Nikola Janicka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 2 2.00
105. Zuzanna Kiwak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 2 2.00
106. Patrycja Dominków UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 1 1.00
107. Wiktoria Reszel WSTK Wschowa 4 1 0.25
108. Paulina Antczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 2 0 0.00
109. Liliana Słaby KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
110. Michalina Sypniewska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 0 0.00
111. Weronika Maciejczyk UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
112. Liliana Raj UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
113. Martyna Niesobska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
114. Alicja Mrozewicz MKS Polkowice 2 0 0.00
115. Marta Hubert WSTK Wschowa 5 0 0.00
116. Oliwia Mamzer UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
117. Anastazja Marszał MKS Polkowice 1 0 0.00
118. Karina Kolignan KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 3 0 0.00
119. Anna Maciejczyk UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
120. Wiktoria Babińska UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
121. Wiktoria Biernat UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
122. Karolina Karczmarz UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 0 0.00
123. Oliwia Wysocka UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 0 0.00
124. Julia Sikora UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
125. Laia Marissa Hain UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
126. Julianna Wiktorowska UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
127. Karolina Najduk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
128. Nadia Gaś UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00
129. Roksana Krzemińska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 6 0 0.00
130. Pola Saran KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
131. Oliwia Przewoźna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 3 0 0.00
132. Ada Adamczewska UKS Basket Zgorzelec 6 0 0.00
133. Julia Wojciechowska UKS SKM Nowa Sól 1 0 0.00