Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Dominika Ciastowicz UKS 2 Ziębice 2 45 22.50
2. Maja Tomalak KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 27 13.50
3. Aleksandra Bobońska UKS 2 Ziębice 2 26 13.00
4. Julia Szczepańska UKS 2 Ziębice 2 25 12.50
5. Aleksandra Kluba UKS 2 Ziębice 2 23 11.50
6. Angela Foterek WSTK Wschowa 4 15 3.75
7. Aleksandra Glazar KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 15 7.50
8. Paulina Lipka KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 14 7.00
9. LENA MAJDA KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 12 6.00
10. Karolina Kamińska WSTK Wschowa 4 12 3.00
11. MAJA MARMOLA KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 11 5.50
12. Patrycja Jurczak KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 11 5.50
13. Anna Fal UKS 2 Ziębice 2 7 3.50
14. Oliwia Golińska WSTK Wschowa 4 7 1.75
15. Aleksandra Borkowska KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 6 3.00
16. Natalia Gałan KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 6 3.00
17. MARIA NOWAK KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 6 3.00
18. Martyna Piekarska KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 5 2.50
19. Tatiana Ratajczak WSTK Wschowa 4 4 1.00
20. Oliwia Biała WSTK Wschowa 4 4 1.00
21. Jagoda Sawka UKS 2 Ziębice 2 4 2.00
22. Hanna Juśkiewicz WSTK Wschowa 4 4 1.00
23. ALEKSANDRA HAMOWSKA KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 2 1.00
24. Zofia Marciniak WSTK Wschowa 4 2 0.50
25. Blanka Kałuża UKS 2 Ziębice 2 2 1.00
26. Martyna Brychcy WSTK Wschowa 4 2 0.50
27. Ewa Ignatowicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
28. Lena Chwedeczko UKS 2 Ziębice 2 0 0.00
29. Wiktoria Oledibe Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
30. Emilia Wrońska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
31. Maja Poprawska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
32. Laura Wiktorska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
33. Hanna Piątek UKS 2 Ziębice 2 0 0.00
34. Amelia Bulska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
35. Hanna Beksińska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
36. Maja Flieger WSTK Wschowa 2 0 0.00
37. Emilia Walczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
38. Iga Zawieja SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
39. Julia Miga Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
40. Julia Szczepaniak WSTK Wschowa 2 0 0.00
41. Zuzanna Cichy Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
42. Julia Łukasik UKS 2 Ziębice 2 0 0.00
43. Alicja Sokołowska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
44. Martyna Kuśmińska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
45. Nadia Grochulska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
46. Hanna Groszek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
47. Nadia Krystek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
48. Hanna Gozdalska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
49. Zuzanna Fiedorowicz WSTK Wschowa 2 0 0.00
50. Zofia Ptak WSTK Wschowa 4 0 0.00
51. Laura Stankiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
52. Julia Lewandowska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
53. Nicole Janus UKS 2 Ziębice 2 0 0.00
54. Małgorzata Rosołowicz Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
55. Hanna Sudoł Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
56. Laura Salamon WSTK Wschowa 2 0 0.00
57. Julia Mazurkiewicz KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 2 0 0.00
58. Paulina Maruda SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
59. Małgorzata Mikołajczyk Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00
60. Lena Worchacz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
61. Antonina Banaszewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
62. Alicja Żurańska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
63. Julia Popiak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
64. Zuzanna Wilkosz Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 2 0 0.00