Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patrycja Lipniacka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 116 23.20
2. Justyna Tudryn Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 100 20.00
3. Julia Jeziorna MKS Polkowice 4 78 19.50
4. Agnieszka Łukasik MKS Polkowice 6 77 12.83
5. Julia Dzieduszyńska KSK Stal Brzeg 5 76 15.20
6. Miriam Michalczuk MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 5 70 14.00
7. Natalia Szymczak KSK Stal Brzeg 5 64 12.80
8. Joanna Pawlukiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 63 12.60
9. Wiktoria Prokop MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 5 62 12.40
10. Julia Latos MKS Polkowice 6 60 10.00
11. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 6 59 9.83
12. Kinga Górna MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 3 52 17.33
13. Wiktoria Kowalczuk Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 52 10.40
14. Martyna Kuriata MKS Polkowice 5 52 10.40
15. Julia Lachowicz KSK Stal Brzeg 5 48 9.60
16. Natalia Ferenc Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 45 9.00
17. Patrycja Tomaszewicz MKS Polkowice 4 43 10.75
18. Sara Pająk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 43 10.75
19. Wiktoria Janiec KSK Stal Brzeg 5 37 7.40
20. Anna Jasińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 37 12.33
21. Natalia Maryniak KSK Stal Brzeg 5 36 7.20
22. Agata Żaglewska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 5 32 6.40
23. Samanta Duda Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 5 31 6.20
24. Wiktoria Marcinów Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 27 5.40
25. Sandra Duda Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 5 27 5.40
26. Monika Harasimów MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 26 6.50
27. Monika Iwaniak MKS Polkowice 5 26 5.20
28. Roksana Sajdak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 26 6.50
29. Monika Paradowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 26 5.20
30. Oliwia Izienicka MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 5 25 5.00
31. Małgorzata Markowicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 25 6.25
32. Zofia Świtała MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 24 6.00
33. Agnieszka Feja KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 22 11.00
34. Małgorzata Czymerska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 21 7.00
35. Monika Kowalska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 5 21 4.20
36. Wiktoria Podroużek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 20 10.00
37. Nina Łozowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 20 5.00
38. Anna Leszczyńska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 19 4.75
39. Konstancja Karaś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 19 9.50
40. Adrianna Ryng MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 18 6.00
41. Katarzyna Zieniewicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 16 8.00
42. Martyna Adamczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 16 3.20
43. Katarzyna Piszewska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 5 16 3.20
44. Oliwia Kuzubska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 14 2.80
45. Wiktoria Zienkiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 14 2.80
46. Julia Ciesielska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 5 13 2.60
47. Olga Lizurej MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 13 3.25
48. Małgorzata Ranecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 13 6.50
49. Natalia Traczewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 12 4.00
50. Anna Wałęska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 12 6.00
51. Żaneta Sobota KSK Stal Brzeg 5 10 2.00
52. Adrianna Koptyńska MKS Polkowice 5 10 2.00
53. Małgorzata Kokoszka MKS Polkowice 5 10 2.00
54. Aleksandra Mielnicka MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 10 5.00
55. Sara Janiec KSK Stal Brzeg 5 10 2.00
56. Paulina Grabowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 9 4.50
57. Aleksandra Prokop KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 8 4.00
58. Wiktoria Świderska MKS Polkowice 5 8 1.60
59. Marta Skowron MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 8 2.67
60. Wiktoria Ozga MKS Polkowice 5 8 1.60
61. Julia Molik Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 5 7 1.40
62. Hanna Ludwiczyńska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 7 3.50
63. Natalia Olejnik MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 5 6 1.20
64. Maja Podejma MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 6 1.50
65. Wiktoria Płudowska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 4 6 1.50
66. Lidia Guścin MKS Polkowice 5 6 1.20
67. Marcela Rybkiewicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 6 3.00
68. Marzena Małenda KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 5 2.50
69. Weronika Krawczyk KSK Stal Brzeg 4 5 1.25
70. Nikola Wieczorek Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 5 4 0.80
71. Lena Wierzbińska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 3 4 1.33
72. Martyna Ciosek MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 4 1.00
73. Amelia Białas KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 2 1.00
74. Magdalena Starczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 2 0.40
75. Katarzyna Pszczolarska KSK Stal Brzeg 3 2 0.67
76. Daria Nieckula KSK Stal Brzeg 5 0 0.00
77. Eliza Ratuszyńska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 3 0 0.00
78. Angelika Stefan KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00