Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

29.09.2021 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 125:52
29.09.2021 16:00 WKK WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 97:73
29.09.2021 16:30 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 90:61
29.09.2021 16:45 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 60:79

Kolejka II

06.10.2021 15:30 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 33:82
06.10.2021 16:30 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 81:76
06.10.2021 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK WROCŁAW 61:108
06.10.2021 17:00 MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 56:105

Kolejka III

13.10.2021 15:30 Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 110:49
13.10.2021 16:00 WKK WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 76:58
13.10.2021 17:15 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 67:80
13.10.2021 18:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 102:53

Kolejka IV

20.10.2021 17:30 MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 99:63
21.10.2021 17:00 Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 80:42
04.11.2021 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 86:81
04.11.2021 19:45 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - WKK WROCŁAW 75:105

Kolejka V

27.10.2021 15:30 Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław - MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 116:36
27.10.2021 16:00 WKK WROCŁAW - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 93:55
27.10.2021 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 42:73
27.10.2021 19:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 102:54

Kolejka VI

03.11.2021 15:30 Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław - WKK WROCŁAW 92:69
03.11.2021 16:30 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 83:81
03.11.2021 16:45 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 69:115
03.11.2021 17:30 MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 93:83

Kolejka VII

10.11.2021 15:45 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 89:56
10.11.2021 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 68:53
10.11.2021 16:30 WKK WROCŁAW - MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 97:44
10.11.2021 19:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 84:64

Kolejka VIII

MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
15.11.2021 17:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 60:111
17.11.2021 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 87:43
23.11.2021 16:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK WROCŁAW 64:67

Kolejka IX

Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
24.11.2021 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 93:68
24.11.2021 16:00 WKK WROCŁAW - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 114:47
24.11.2021 19:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 113:77

Kolejka X

01.12.2021 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - WKK WROCŁAW --:--
01.12.2021 16:30 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław --:--
01.12.2021 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
01.12.2021 17:30 MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XI

08.12.2021 16:00 WKK WROCŁAW - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
08.12.2021 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ --:--
08.12.2021 16:45 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław --:--
08.12.2021 19:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XII

15.12.2021 MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ - Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław --:--
15.12.2021 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - WKK WROCŁAW --:--
15.12.2021 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
15.12.2021 16:30 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XIII

05.01.2022 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ --:--
05.01.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
05.01.2022 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
06.01.2022 WKK WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIV

12.01.2022 MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ - WKK WROCŁAW --:--
12.01.2022 Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
12.01.2022 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
12.01.2022 16:30 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław --:--