Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patryk Zenner MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 16 437 27.31
2. Kacper Mysiorek BC Swiss Krono Żary 16 392 24.50
3. Filip Mazurek UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 16 385 24.06
4. Ilian Węgrowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra, SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 15 359 23.93
5. Jakub Bernecki MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 16 320 20.00
6. Edwin Krzemiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 16 320 20.00
7. Dawid Stępień PGE Turów Zgorzelec 15 287 19.13
8. Rafał Szpakowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra, SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 15 263 17.53
9. Sebastian Jankowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 16 250 15.63
10. Jakub Warmiłło Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 13 241 18.54
11. Daniel Piorun SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 15 237 15.80
12. Miłosz Garstka MKS Gwardia Wrocław 15 230 15.33
13. Maciej Lubowiecki MKS Gwardia Wrocław 13 221 17.00
14. Szymon Paszkowski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 10 216 21.60
15. Igor Wasilewicz Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 16 208 13.00
16. Michał Kozowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 15 206 13.73
17. Piotr Górecki Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 16 201 12.56
18. Maciej Zabłocki WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 15 198 13.20
19. Hubert Skwark Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 16 191 11.94
20. Piotr Rydarowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 191 17.36
21. Milan Żeromski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra, SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 14 188 13.43
22. Jakub Piętowski Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 12 186 15.50
23. Patryk Rosołowski WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 12 181 15.08
24. Adam Böttcher WKK II Wrocław 9 178 19.78
25. Oskar Kobus Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 15 170 11.33
26. Adam Popławski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 16 169 10.56
27. Jędrzej Janowicz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 11 168 15.27
28. Adrian Gurazda Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 15 166 11.07
29. Oliwier Znamierowski WKK II Wrocław 12 156 13.00
30. Mateusz Kapustka WKK II Wrocław 13 153 11.77
31. Samuel Gusławski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 14 149 10.64
32. Bartłomiej Osika UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 15 145 9.67
33. Maksymilian Karwik WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 16 143 8.94
34. Oskar Chrzanowski WKK I Wrocław 13 140 10.77
35. Szymon Kępiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 140 11.67
36. Mikołaj Kowalczyk WKK I Wrocław 16 136 8.00
37. Joshua Ashaolu WKK I Wrocław 12 136 11.33
38. Dominik Pyrda WKK II Wrocław 14 134 9.57
39. Wiktor Tkaczyk MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 16 132 8.25
40. Jakub Ozga Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 15 129 8.60
41. Bartosz Jadaś Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 12 127 10.58
42. Mikołaj Banach SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 15 127 8.47
43. Kacper Hołyś SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 16 124 7.75
44. Kamil Czub SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 16 123 7.69
45. Aleksy Walczak WKK I Wrocław 14 122 8.71
46. Karol Szandurski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 16 119 7.44
47. Kacper Reczyński BC Swiss Krono Żary 8 118 14.75
48. Kacper Rasztar Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 16 117 7.31
49. Dawid Makuch UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 15 115 7.67
50. Kacper Jaworski Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 13 115 8.85
51. Jakub Jakubek MKS Gwardia Wrocław 12 113 9.42
52. Alan Suchecki Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 14 113 8.07
53. Kacper Boczarski BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 112 8.62
54. Tobiasz Dydak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra, SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 15 108 7.20
55. Przemysław Nowicki SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 16 108 6.75
56. Oleksiy Jakushev Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 12 107 8.92
57. Patryk Sulewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 13 100 7.69
58. Kacper Świec SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 14 99 7.07
59. Karol Kankowski Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 14 98 7.00
60. Piotr Jagiełowicz SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 16 97 6.06
61. Szymon Urbaniak BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 97 7.46
62. Kacper Kończyło Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 16 97 6.06
63. Olimpiusz Furgała MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 15 95 6.33
64. Wojciech Bulcewicz Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 12 95 7.92
65. Kacper Strączak WKK II Wrocław 14 92 6.57
66. Ignacy Szadkowski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 14 92 6.57
67. Filip Dadas Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 10 92 9.20
68. Adrian Jadowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 14 89 6.36
69. Bartosz Mądro MKS Gwardia Wrocław 15 88 5.87
70. Kacper Wojtuś PGE Turów Zgorzelec 15 85 5.67
71. Filip Kowalski WKK I Wrocław 13 81 6.23
72. Radosław Skalski SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 16 76 4.75
73. Maciej Żelasko SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 74 5.69
74. Aleksander Ilnicki WKK II Wrocław 13 73 5.62
75. Szymon Klemczyński MKS Gwardia Wrocław 13 72 5.54
76. Karol Krysiewicz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 10 71 7.10
77. Bartosz Tomczyk Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 11 71 6.45
78. Roman Olejniczak Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 12 70 5.83
79. Damian Mijalski WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 8 69 8.63
80. Michał Nafalski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 16 67 4.19
81. Dawid Garbarski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 13 66 5.08
82. Jan Góreńczyk SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra, SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 60 6.67
83. Miłosz Polewski SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 14 60 4.29
84. Ignacy Prokop WKK II Wrocław 8 57 7.13
85. Alan Burcon BC Swiss Krono Żary 11 57 5.18
86. Piotr Minczyński SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 54 6.00
87. Aleksander Wiśniewski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 14 53 3.79
88. Michał Chorążak UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 15 53 3.53
89. Kewin Błaszczak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 13 51 3.92
90. Mikołaj Walczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 15 45 3.00
91. Natan Kubka SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 15 44 2.93
92. Szymon Sapiechowski Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 13 43 3.31
93. Jakub Miłosz Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 11 40 3.64
94. Witold Świtoń UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 10 37 3.70
95. Kacper Błaszczyszyn SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 14 34 2.43
96. Krzysztof Sobótka MKS Gwardia Wrocław 11 34 3.09
97. Antoni Ptaszyński MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 15 31 2.07
98. Igor Perkowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 10 30 3.00
99. Jakub Ornowicz UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 10 30 3.00
100. Kacper Korzeniowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 29 2.42
101. Aleksander Klapetek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 28 2.80
102. Mikołaj Kamiński UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 15 28 1.87
103. Adam Domatowicz WKK I Wrocław 11 26 2.36
104. Patryk Warchoł Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 8 24 3.00
105. Mateusz Trafas BC Swiss Krono Żary 9 24 2.67
106. Konrad Wyrwicki SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 24 2.00
107. Filip Ferens WKK II Wrocław 8 23 2.88
108. Krystian Szafarski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 9 18 2.00
109. Radosław Wojda MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 16 16 1.00
110. Igor Przystasz WKK II Wrocław 14 16 1.14
111. Kacper Koman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 14 1.40
112. Filip Fonfara MKS Gwardia Wrocław 9 13 1.44
113. Mateusz Mrozewski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 12 12 1.00
114. Grzegorz Małek Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 10 11 1.10
115. Jakub Gwarda SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 10 1.00
116. Bartosz Jakubowski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 10 6 0.60
117. Konrad Kita Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 11 2 0.18