Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Sandra Dubiel MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 7 103 14.71
2. Paulina Grabowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 86 17.20
3. Julia Jeziorna MKS Polkowice 5 79 15.80
4. Monika Harasimów MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 7 74 10.57
5. Gabriela Lebiecka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 69 17.25
6. Aleksandra Mielnicka MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 4 67 16.75
7. Maja Śmigaj KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 67 13.40
8. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 5 66 13.20
9. Martyna Kuriata MKS Polkowice 5 59 11.80
10. Maja Kozłowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 57 14.25
11. Julia Latos MKS Polkowice 5 55 11.00
12. Karolina Nowak MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 4 54 13.50
13. Małgorzata Czymerska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 7 52 7.43
14. Adrianna Ryng MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 6 52 8.67
15. Oliwia Pladzyk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 50 12.50
16. Jagoda Wąsik ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 48 9.60
17. Julita Michniewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 47 15.67
18. Natalia Borsuk MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 5 43 8.60
19. Julia Niżyńska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 5 40 8.00
20. Hanna Baran MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 5 39 7.80
21. Martyna Kurkowiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 37 9.25
22. Maja Maćkowiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 36 7.20
23. Karolina Kamińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 35 7.00
24. Zofia Świtała MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 7 34 4.86
25. Daria Ryzińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 33 8.25
26. Karolina Szarszaniewicz MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 6 31 5.17
27. Katarzyna Zieniewicz MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 6 30 5.00
28. Martyna Brzeźniak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 30 6.00
29. Katarzyna Pytel ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 30 6.00
30. Anna Wałęska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 30 10.00
31. Oliwia Dyja ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 29 5.80
32. Julia Surdyk MKS Polkowice 5 28 5.60
33. Kornelia Sawicka MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 6 27 4.50
34. Lidia Walczak MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 6 26 4.33
35. Angelika Mosoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 25 6.25
36. Maja Boreczek MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 6 25 4.17
37. Marcelina Harasimowicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 24 4.80
38. Katarzyna Góra MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 4 22 5.50
39. Aleksandra Kukuła MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 6 15 2.50
40. Agnieszka Symeryak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 14 4.67
41. Małgorzata Łukasik MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 3 14 4.67
42. Aleksandra Chudek MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 4 13 3.25
43. Justyna Łukasik MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 5 12 2.40
44. Weronika Cymanek MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 3 12 4.00
45. Katarzyna Szewczuk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 11 2.20
46. Weronika Piotrowicz MKS Polkowice 4 9 2.25
47. Małgorzata Ranecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 9 3.00
48. Zuzanna Lewandowska MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 5 8 1.60
49. Paulina Klich MKS Polkowice 5 8 1.60
50. Maja Chojnowska MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 5 7 1.40
51. Amelia Sobrino Difur KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 6 1.20
52. Olimpia Szymańska MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 4 2 0.50
53. Alicja Tylkowska MKS Polkowice 4 2 0.50
54. Emilia Stala MKS MOS II Procom System Wrocław 6 2 0.33
55. Pola Saran KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 2 0.67
56. Julia Łagowska MKS Polkowice 3 0 0.00