Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Martyna Główczak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 17 606 35.65
2. Blanka Warsińska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 21 600 28.57
3. Joanna Mrowiec KKS Siechnice 20 438 21.90
4. Klaudia Pilichowska MKS II Polkowice 19 381 20.05
5. Natalia Borsuk MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 21 379 18.05
6. Inga Patrzałek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 20 357 17.85
7. Julia Molik WSTK Wschowa 20 330 16.50
8. Patrycja Kurkowska MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 20 325 16.25
9. Natalia Skarżyńska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 18 314 17.44
10. Dominika Puzio MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 17 313 18.41
11. Katarzyna Bajus MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 20 298 14.90
12. Katarzyna Góra MKS Gwardia Wrocław 14 295 21.07
13. Karolina Kaławaj KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 21 282 13.43
14. Lidia Walczak MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 22 282 12.82
15. Zofia Słomka KKS Siechnice 21 276 13.14
16. Antonina Kończak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 18 276 15.33
17. Julia Orzeł ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 18 261 14.50
18. Zuzanna Stolarz KKS Siechnice 21 261 12.43
19. Laura Łukowska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 18 255 14.17
20. Natalia Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 20 238 11.90
21. Julia Bęczkowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 20 238 11.90
22. Klaudia Falkowska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 19 235 12.37
23. Klaudia Kaleta KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 21 233 11.10
24. Weronika Dec MKS Gwardia Wrocław 15 226 15.07
25. Martyna Hatała KKS Siechnice 21 221 10.52
26. Julia Domańska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 19 213 11.21
27. Aleksandra Chudek MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 22 204 9.27
28. Pola Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 20 204 10.20
29. Dobrochna Bogus MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 12 197 16.42
30. Anastazja Owczarzak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 17 181 10.65
31. Zuzanna Stępień MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 19 181 9.53
32. Julia Saleta WSTK Wschowa 11 175 15.91
33. Weronika Piotrowicz MKS I Polkowice 18 173 9.61
34. Maja Majerska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 15 171 11.40
35. Izabela Romaszko MKS II Polkowice 18 168 9.33
36. Lena Wierzbińska WSTK Wschowa 19 166 8.74
37. Julia Michalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 21 166 7.90
38. Maja Michalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 19 158 8.32
39. Aleksandra Woźniak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 19 157 8.26
40. Maja Najmrodzka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 18 154 8.56
41. Lena Frontczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 17 154 9.06
42. Amelia Saleta WSTK Wschowa 19 153 8.05
43. Sandra Łukowska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 18 151 8.39
44. Julia Surdyk MKS I Polkowice 20 150 7.50
45. Oliwia Stefaniak KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 18 147 8.17
46. Martyna Sączawa KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 20 143 7.15
47. Gabriela Olszowa MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 22 141 6.41
48. Marta Suwała Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 15 137 9.13
49. Magdalena Świątek MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 20 136 6.80
50. Lena Cichosz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 13 132 10.15
51. Aleksandra Kukuła MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 21 132 6.29
52. Nela Tomiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 16 132 8.25
53. Luiza Tylawska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 19 126 6.63
54. Lena Surowiec Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 21 125 5.95
55. Sonia Michalska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 17 123 7.24
56. Oliwia Piasna KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 22 118 5.36
57. Amelia Zyzańska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 15 116 7.73
58. Nicol Jarosz MKS II Polkowice 17 113 6.65
59. Maria Turkiewicz 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 18 111 6.17
60. Julia Murat Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 19 110 5.79
61. Oliwia Góral MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 21 109 5.19
62. Natasza Misiorna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 19 109 5.74
63. Julia Łysakowska MKS I Polkowice 19 104 5.47
64. Maria Hotowy Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 15 103 6.87
65. Olga Pitura KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 19 100 5.26
66. Zuzanna Wołowiec 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 15 95 6.33
67. Wiktoria Sobczyk MKS I Polkowice 11 94 8.55
68. Julia Morawska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 18 92 5.11
69. Małgorzata Golema MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 14 92 6.57
70. Gabriela Łuczak Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 12 90 7.50
71. Wiktoria Domaradzka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 17 87 5.12
72. Małgorzata Sawaryn MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 20 86 4.30
73. Martyna Owczarek MKS II Polkowice 20 86 4.30
74. Amelia Pokora MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 18 86 4.78
75. Paulina Klich MKS I Polkowice 17 86 5.06
76. Alicja Mądry ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 17 86 5.06
77. Marta Zgała MKS II Polkowice 19 84 4.42
78. Maja Despud KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 18 84 4.67
79. Bianka Szewczyk MKS II Polkowice 18 81 4.50
80. Hanna Polak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 16 79 4.94
81. Alicja Tylkowska MKS I Polkowice 19 77 4.05
82. Hanna Michalska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 18 77 4.28
83. Oliwia Mora Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 19 73 3.84
84. Anna Bortolotto MKS Gwardia Wrocław 10 71 7.10
85. Zuzanna Kurek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 18 70 3.89
86. Paulina Jagodzka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 15 69 4.60
87. Magdalena Łosyk SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 20 68 3.40
88. Sara Bułkowska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 14 66 4.71
89. Martyna Kędziora ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 13 65 5.00
90. Magdalena Krzysztofik Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 16 64 4.00
91. Antonina Huzar WSTK Wschowa 17 63 3.50
92. Małgorzata Łukasik MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 17 63 3.71
93. Daria Dudek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 20 57 2.85
94. Antonina Lubińska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 19 56 2.95
95. Julia Kościukiewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 14 56 4.00
96. Joanna Sarnecka KKS Siechnice 20 54 2.70
97. Ida Wójcicka KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 22 50 2.27
98. Maja Chojnowska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 14 49 3.50
99. Urszula Juskowiak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 12 49 4.08
100. Wiktoria Brzezińska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 20 48 2.40
101. Katarzyna Sarnecka KKS Siechnice 21 47 2.14
102. Karolina Wierzgacz Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 13 45 3.46
103. Julia Młudzik 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 12 45 3.75
104. Daria Pilimon KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 15 44 2.93
105. Julia Łagowska MKS I Polkowice 16 43 2.69
106. Lena Graboń Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 20 43 2.15
107. Kinga Obuchowicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 17 43 2.53
108. Paulina Jaśkowiak WSTK Wschowa 14 42 3.00
109. Emilia Kasprzyk KKS Siechnice 20 41 2.05
110. Julia Kicińska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 18 40 2.22
111. Hanna Wesoły ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 14 38 2.53
112. Jagna Cymara KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 17 36 2.12
113. Nikola Witoś MKS Gwardia Wrocław 14 35 2.50
114. Nadia Karpińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 13 34 2.62
115. Kalina Kowalska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 19 33 1.74
116. Julia Stelmach KKS Siechnice 20 32 1.60
117. Oliwia Ruszczak WSTK Wschowa 17 31 1.82
118. Dobrawa Kwiatkowska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 12 31 2.58
119. Hanna Klepuszewska MKS II Polkowice 19 31 1.63
120. Patrycja Łukasik MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 18 31 1.72
121. Zuzanna Byczkowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 12 31 2.58
122. Hanna Błach 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 12 29 2.42
123. Ewa Bogacz MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 16 27 1.69
124. Zuzanna Laps KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 18 26 1.44
125. Jagoda Bielecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 17 26 1.53
126. Natalia Wróblewska MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 12 26 2.17
127. Olimpia Szymańska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 15 23 1.53
128. Helena Zapolska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 13 23 1.77
129. Amelia Świeżowska MKS I Polkowice 12 23 1.92
130. Magdalena Mrowiec KKS Siechnice 11 22 2.00
131. Julia Arendarska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 10 22 2.20
132. Zuzanna Ostrowska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 13 22 1.69
133. Agata Kołodziej KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 21 1.75
134. Maria Sokolska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 10 20 2.00
135. Małgorzata Przelazły ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 10 19 1.90
136. Zuzanna Banasiewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 14 17 1.21
137. Adriana Kujawa WSTK Wschowa 18 17 0.94
138. Amelia Żabicka MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 20 17 0.85
139. Martyna Machocka 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 11 17 1.55
140. Wiktoria Orzeł 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 10 17 1.70
141. Pola Glapa WSTK Wschowa 18 17 0.94
142. Maria Żynkowska MKS II Polkowice 18 16 0.89
143. Emilia Fica ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 11 16 1.45
144. Milena Roszkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 20 16 0.80
145. Dominika Kęsik ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 11 15 1.36
146. Natalia Rysio KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 12 12 1.00
147. Arife Gülcimen ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 10 12 1.20
148. Emilia Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 16 12 0.75
149. Tatiana Topisz WSTK Wschowa 18 12 0.67
150. Maja Gawron MKS II Polkowice 14 12 0.86
151. Karolina Kąkol KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 15 12 0.80
152. Amelia Babczyńska MKS II Polkowice 16 11 0.69
153. Marta Prędka 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 12 11 0.92
154. Aleksandra Bobowska MKS II Polkowice 16 11 0.69
155. Paulina Sendrowicz KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 10 10 1.00
156. Wiktoria Zadka KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 15 8 0.53
157. Zuzanna Chalecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 13 2 0.15
158. Oliwia Kreczetowska WSTK Wschowa 14 2 0.14
159. Róża Stawarz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 11 2 0.18