1. |
Martyna Główczak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
17 |
606 |
35.65 |
2. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
21 |
600 |
28.57 |
3. |
Joanna Mrowiec
|
KKS Siechnice |
20 |
438 |
21.90 |
4. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
19 |
381 |
20.05 |
5. |
Natalia Borsuk
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
21 |
379 |
18.05 |
6. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
20 |
357 |
17.85 |
7. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
20 |
330 |
16.50 |
8. |
Patrycja Kurkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
20 |
325 |
16.25 |
9. |
Natalia Skarżyńska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
18 |
314 |
17.44 |
10. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
17 |
313 |
18.41 |
11. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
20 |
298 |
14.90 |
12. |
Katarzyna Góra
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
14 |
295 |
21.07 |
13. |
Lidia Walczak
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
22 |
282 |
12.82 |
14. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
21 |
282 |
13.43 |
15. |
Antonina Kończak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
18 |
276 |
15.33 |
16. |
Zofia Słomka
|
KKS Siechnice |
21 |
276 |
13.14 |
17. |
Julia Orzeł
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
18 |
261 |
14.50 |
18. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
KKS Siechnice |
21 |
261 |
12.43 |
19. |
Laura Łukowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
18 |
255 |
14.17 |
20. |
Natalia Welc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
20 |
238 |
11.90 |
21. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
20 |
238 |
11.90 |
22. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
19 |
235 |
12.37 |
23. |
Klaudia Kaleta
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
21 |
233 |
11.10 |
24. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
15 |
226 |
15.07 |
25. |
Martyna Hatała
|
KKS Siechnice |
21 |
221 |
10.52 |
26. |
Julia Domańska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
19 |
213 |
11.21 |
27. |
Aleksandra Chudek
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
22 |
204 |
9.27 |
28. |
Pola Welc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
20 |
204 |
10.20 |
29. |
Dobrochna Bogus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
197 |
16.42 |
30. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
19 |
181 |
9.53 |
31. |
Anastazja Owczarzak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
17 |
181 |
10.65 |
32. |
Julia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
11 |
175 |
15.91 |
33. |
Weronika Piotrowicz
|
MKS I Polkowice |
18 |
173 |
9.61 |
34. |
Maja Majerska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
171 |
11.40 |
35. |
Izabela Romaszko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
18 |
168 |
9.33 |
36. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
21 |
166 |
7.90 |
37. |
Lena Wierzbińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
19 |
166 |
8.74 |
38. |
Maja Michalska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
19 |
158 |
8.32 |
39. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
19 |
157 |
8.26 |
40. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
18 |
154 |
8.56 |
41. |
Lena Frontczak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
17 |
154 |
9.06 |
42. |
Amelia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
19 |
153 |
8.05 |
43. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
18 |
151 |
8.39 |
44. |
Julia Surdyk
|
MKS I Polkowice |
20 |
150 |
7.50 |
45. |
Oliwia Stefaniak
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
18 |
147 |
8.17 |
46. |
Martyna Sączawa
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
20 |
143 |
7.15 |
47. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
22 |
141 |
6.41 |
48. |
Marta Suwała
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
15 |
137 |
9.13 |
49. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
20 |
136 |
6.80 |
50. |
Lena Cichosz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
13 |
132 |
10.15 |
51. |
Aleksandra Kukuła
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
21 |
132 |
6.29 |
52. |
Nela Tomiak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
16 |
132 |
8.25 |
53. |
Luiza Tylawska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
19 |
126 |
6.63 |
54. |
Lena Surowiec
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
21 |
125 |
5.95 |
55. |
Sonia Michalska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
17 |
123 |
7.24 |
56. |
Oliwia Piasna
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
22 |
118 |
5.36 |
57. |
Amelia Zyzańska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
15 |
116 |
7.73 |
58. |
Nicol Jarosz
|
MKS II Polkowice |
17 |
113 |
6.65 |
59. |
Maria Turkiewicz
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
18 |
111 |
6.17 |
60. |
Julia Murat
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
19 |
110 |
5.79 |
61. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
19 |
109 |
5.74 |
62. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
21 |
109 |
5.19 |
63. |
Julia Łysakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
19 |
104 |
5.47 |
64. |
Maria Hotowy
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
15 |
103 |
6.87 |
65. |
Olga Pitura
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
19 |
100 |
5.26 |
66. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
15 |
95 |
6.33 |
67. |
Wiktoria Sobczyk
|
MKS I Polkowice |
11 |
94 |
8.55 |
68. |
Julia Morawska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
18 |
92 |
5.11 |
69. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
14 |
92 |
6.57 |
70. |
Gabriela Łuczak
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
12 |
90 |
7.50 |
71. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
17 |
87 |
5.12 |
72. |
Paulina Klich
|
MKS I Polkowice |
17 |
86 |
5.06 |
73. |
Amelia Pokora
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
18 |
86 |
4.78 |
74. |
Alicja Mądry
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
17 |
86 |
5.06 |
75. |
Małgorzata Sawaryn
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
20 |
86 |
4.30 |
76. |
Martyna Owczarek
|
MKS II Polkowice |
20 |
86 |
4.30 |
77. |
Maja Despud
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
18 |
84 |
4.67 |
78. |
Marta Zgała
|
MKS II Polkowice |
19 |
84 |
4.42 |
79. |
Bianka Szewczyk
|
MKS II Polkowice |
18 |
81 |
4.50 |
80. |
Hanna Polak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
16 |
79 |
4.94 |
81. |
Alicja Tylkowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
19 |
77 |
4.05 |
82. |
Hanna Michalska
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
18 |
77 |
4.28 |
83. |
Oliwia Mora
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław, 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
19 |
73 |
3.84 |
84. |
Anna Bortolotto
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
85. |
Zuzanna Kurek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
18 |
70 |
3.89 |
86. |
Paulina Jagodzka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
15 |
69 |
4.60 |
87. |
Magdalena Łosyk
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
20 |
68 |
3.40 |
88. |
Sara Bułkowska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
14 |
66 |
4.71 |
89. |
Martyna Kędziora
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
13 |
65 |
5.00 |
90. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
16 |
64 |
4.00 |
91. |
Antonina Huzar
|
WSTK Wschowa |
17 |
63 |
3.50 |
92. |
Małgorzata Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
17 |
63 |
3.71 |
93. |
Daria Dudek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
20 |
57 |
2.85 |
94. |
Antonina Lubińska
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
19 |
56 |
2.95 |
95. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
14 |
56 |
4.00 |
96. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
KKS Siechnice |
20 |
54 |
2.70 |
97. |
Ida Wójcicka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
22 |
50 |
2.27 |
98. |
Urszula Juskowiak
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
12 |
49 |
4.08 |
99. |
Maja Chojnowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
14 |
49 |
3.50 |
100. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
20 |
48 |
2.40 |
101. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
KKS Siechnice |
21 |
47 |
2.14 |
102. |
Julia Młudzik
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
103. |
Karolina Wierzgacz
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
13 |
45 |
3.46 |
104. |
Daria Pilimon
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
44 |
2.93 |
105. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
106. |
Julia Łagowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
16 |
43 |
2.69 |
107. |
Lena Graboń
|
Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław |
20 |
43 |
2.15 |
108. |
Paulina Jaśkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
42 |
3.00 |
109. |
Emilia Kasprzyk
|
KKS Siechnice |
20 |
41 |
2.05 |
110. |
Julia Kicińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
18 |
40 |
2.22 |
111. |
Hanna Wesoły
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
14 |
38 |
2.53 |
112. |
Jagna Cymara
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
17 |
36 |
2.12 |
113. |
Nikola Witoś
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
114. |
Nadia Karpińska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
13 |
34 |
2.62 |
115. |
Kalina Kowalska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
19 |
33 |
1.74 |
116. |
Julia Stelmach
|
KKS Siechnice |
20 |
32 |
1.60 |
117. |
Oliwia Ruszczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
17 |
31 |
1.82 |
118. |
Patrycja Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
119. |
Zuzanna Byczkowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
120. |
Dobrawa Kwiatkowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
121. |
Hanna Klepuszewska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
19 |
31 |
1.63 |
122. |
Hanna Błach
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
123. |
Ewa Bogacz
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
124. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
18 |
26 |
1.44 |
125. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
17 |
26 |
1.53 |
126. |
Natalia Wróblewska
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
127. |
Helena Zapolska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
128. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
129. |
Olimpia Szymańska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
130. |
Julia Arendarska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
131. |
Magdalena Mrowiec
|
KKS Siechnice |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
132. |
Zuzanna Ostrowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
13 |
22 |
1.69 |
133. |
Agata Kołodziej
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
134. |
Maria Sokolska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
135. |
Małgorzata Przelazły
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
136. |
Adriana Kujawa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
137. |
Wiktoria Orzeł
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
138. |
Zuzanna Banasiewicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
139. |
Pola Glapa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
140. |
Amelia Żabicka
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
20 |
17 |
0.85 |
141. |
Martyna Machocka
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
142. |
Emilia Fica
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
143. |
Maria Żynkowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
144. |
Milena Roszkiewicz
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
20 |
16 |
0.80 |
145. |
Dominika Kęsik
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
146. |
Arife Gülcimen
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
147. |
Natalia Rysio
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
148. |
Maja Gawron
|
MKS II Polkowice |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
149. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
150. |
Karolina Kąkol
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
151. |
Tatiana Topisz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
18 |
12 |
0.67 |
152. |
Marta Prędka
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
153. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
154. |
Aleksandra Bobowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
155. |
Paulina Sendrowicz
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
156. |
Wiktoria Zadka
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
157. |
Oliwia Kreczetowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
158. |
Róża Stawarz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
159. |
Zuzanna Chalecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |