1. |
Matylda Niewola
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
20 |
74 |
3.70 |
165 |
8.25 |
44.8 |
2. |
Gabriela Garncarek
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
65 |
4.64 |
92 |
6.57 |
70.7 |
3. |
Zofia Ptak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
48 |
3.43 |
100 |
7.14 |
48 |
4. |
Zuzanna Dorniak
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
20 |
44 |
2.20 |
97 |
4.85 |
45.4 |
5. |
Julia Mrozewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
17 |
42 |
2.47 |
73 |
4.29 |
57.5 |
6. |
Maja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
18 |
38 |
2.11 |
80 |
4.44 |
47.5 |
7. |
Julia Kochajkiewicz
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
49 |
3.50 |
71.4 |
8. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
13 |
34 |
2.62 |
61 |
4.69 |
55.7 |
9. |
Julia Lewandowska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
33 |
2.36 |
67 |
4.79 |
49.3 |
10. |
Hanna Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
31 |
2.21 |
64 |
4.57 |
48.4 |
11. |
Iga Jasik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
52 |
4.73 |
59.6 |
12. |
Tatiana Ratajczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
29 |
2.07 |
50 |
3.57 |
58 |
13. |
Anna Hladik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
49 |
6.13 |
57.1 |
14. |
Aleksandra Słomka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
11 |
28 |
2.55 |
67 |
6.09 |
41.8 |
15. |
Laura Salamon
|
WSTK Wschowa |
11 |
27 |
2.45 |
46 |
4.18 |
58.7 |
16. |
Nadia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
47 |
3.13 |
51.1 |
17. |
Kaja Sochacka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
47 |
3.36 |
46.8 |
18. |
Marta Surmiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
45 |
3.75 |
46.7 |
19. |
Daria Szatkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
53 |
4.42 |
39.6 |
20. |
Hanna Czerwińska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
13 |
19 |
1.46 |
50 |
3.85 |
38 |
21. |
Aleksandra Zamachowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
48 |
3.43 |
37.5 |
22. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
32 |
2.67 |
53.1 |
23. |
Hanna Midera
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
17 |
17 |
1.00 |
51 |
3.00 |
33.3 |
24. |
Łucja Kamińska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
39 |
2.17 |
43.6 |
25. |
Agata Łobocka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
43 |
3.07 |
39.5 |
26. |
Julia Mączka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
42 |
2.33 |
40.5 |
27. |
Laura Wiktorska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
49 |
3.06 |
32.7 |
28. |
Maja Kosacz
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
40 |
2.86 |
40 |
29. |
Tatiana Trościanka
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
40 |
3.33 |
40 |
30. |
Hanna Liszka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
47 |
3.36 |
31.9 |
31. |
Nadia Lis
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
17 |
15 |
0.88 |
36 |
2.12 |
41.7 |
32. |
Oliwia Golińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
52 |
3.71 |
26.9 |
33. |
Jadwiga Szydłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
33 |
2.36 |
42.4 |
34. |
Alicja Sokołowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
39 |
2.60 |
30.8 |
35. |
Zuzanna Zadara
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
28 |
2.55 |
39.3 |