1
|
05.01.2024 16:30 |
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra -
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
45:73
|
06.01.2024 10:45 |
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław -
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
147:35
|
06.01.2024 11:30 |
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski -
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
37:102
|
06.01.2024 13:15 |
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
79:72
|
2
|
13.01.2024 11:00 |
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
46:44
|
13.01.2024 12:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski -
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
34:115
|
03.02.2024 12:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
83:34
|
17.02.2024 15:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
49:55
|
3
|
31.01.2024 16:15 |
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra -
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
71:36
|
31.01.2024 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław -
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
113:29
|
04.02.2024 11:30 |
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław -
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
45:77
|
18.02.2024 12:00 |
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
109:38
|
4
|
13.01.2024 14:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
68:89
|
03.02.2024 14:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski -
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
46:66
|
04.02.2024 10:15 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
47:40
|
18.02.2024 13:00 |
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław -
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
107:49
|
5
|
10.02.2024 12:00 |
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław -
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
92:40
|
10.02.2024 12:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
65:33
|
10.02.2024 14:30 |
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
34:86
|
10.02.2024 15:45 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
56:47
|
6
|
21.02.2024 16:15 |
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra -
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
61:28
|
09.03.2024 15:00 |
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław -
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
34:81
|
09.03.2024 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław -
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
114:11
|
10.03.2024 11:00 |
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
53:66
|
7
|
25.02.2024 12:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
20:122
|
02.03.2024 11:45 |
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
86:39
|
02.03.2024 13:00 |
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
49:37
|
10.03.2024 13:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski -
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
45:63
|
8
|
09.03.2024 11:00 |
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
30:42
|
09.03.2024 11:00 |
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław -
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
64:21
|
09.03.2024 11:00 |
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
58:43
|
09.03.2024 13:00 |
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław -
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
91:32
|