Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Damian Szczepanik BS Polonia Bytom 1 38:1338:13
2. Mateusz Kaszowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 1 37:1137:11
3. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 1 36:2436:24
4. Adam Linowski KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 35:3535:35
5. Kaheem Ransom HydroTruck Radom 1 35:1335:13
6. Michał Chrabota BS Polonia Bytom 1 34:3734:37
7. Sebastian Dąbek BS Polonia Bytom 1 32:3232:32
8. Arkadiusz Adamczyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 32:0332:03
9. Marek Piechowicz BS Polonia Bytom 1 31:2731:27
10. Marcin Dutkiewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 31:0031:00
11. Wojciech Pisarczyk MKKS Żak Koszalin 1 30:4130:41
12. Szymon Pawlak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 29:2129:21
13. Maciej Koperski GKS Tychy 1 29:2129:21
14. Jakub Patoka HydroTruck Radom 1 29:1929:19
15. Arnold Sanders II MKKS Żak Koszalin 1 28:1828:18
16. Damian Jeszke HydroTruck Radom 1 26:3326:33
17. Piotr Wieloch GKS Tychy 1 26:2626:26
18. Michał Samolak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 26:2026:20
19. Patryk Gospodarek KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 26:1026:10
20. Iwo Olender HydroTruck Radom 1 25:2725:27
21. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 25:2425:24
22. Kacper Mąkowski GKS Tychy 1 25:1925:19
23. Artur Łabinowicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 1 24:4524:45
24. Andrzej Krajewski GKS Tychy 1 23:2923:29
25. Jakub Dłoniak MKKS Żak Koszalin 1 23:1223:12
26. Patryk Stankowski GKS Tychy 1 23:0123:01
27. Michał Kierlewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 22:4122:41
28. Karol Kamiński GKS Tychy 1 21:1421:14
29. Marcin Wieluński KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 20:3520:35
30. Filip Pruefer PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 20:3120:31
31. Patryk Kędel GKS Tychy 1 20:0520:05
32. Adam Anusewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 19:4319:43
33. Bartosz Bochno PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 19:4219:42
34. Tomasz Deja BS Polonia Bytom 1 19:3019:30
35. Damian Cechniak KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 19:0519:05
36. Dominik Krakowiak BS Polonia Bytom 1 18:3618:36
37. Artur Ziaja GKS Tychy 1 17:1017:10
38. Mateusz Itrich MKKS Żak Koszalin 1 16:5916:59
39. Błażej Sowa HydroTruck Radom 1 16:5716:57
40. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 1 16:4016:40
41. Maciej Szewczyk MKKS Żak Koszalin 1 16:3116:31
42. Maciej Marcinkowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 1 15:4615:46
43. Jan Piliszczuk KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 15:0515:05
44. Michał Jędrzejewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 13:4013:40
45. Bartłomiej Pietras HydroTruck Radom 1 13:2713:27
46. Przemysław Zygmunciak BS Polonia Bytom 1 13:2513:25
47. Radosław Chorab BS Polonia Bytom 1 11:4011:40
48. Ignacy Grochowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 09:4109:41
49. Krzysztof Wąsowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 09:3809:38
50. Maksymilian Estkowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 09:2009:20
51. Michał Szymański KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 07:1507:15
52. Ignacy Jakacki GKS Tychy 1 07:0907:09
53. Cezary Karpik MKKS Żak Koszalin 1 06:3706:37
54. Bartosz Chodukiewicz GKS Tychy 1 03:5503:55
55. Mikołaj Styczeń PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 03:0003:00
56. Adam Lisewski KKS Polonia Warszawa 1 02:5202:52
57. Jakub Nowak GKS Tychy 1 02:5202:52
58. Jakub Ciemiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 1 01:2001:20