Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jan Łozowski PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 51 25.50
2. Piotr Walczak Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 4 48 12.00
3. Jan Łesiuk Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 4 44 11.00
4. Ksawery Sawicki PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 31 15.50
5. Szymon Gorzkiewicz Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 4 30 7.50
6. Kamil Zajączkowski Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 4 28 7.00
7. Bruno Zarzecki PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 25 12.50
8. Wojciech Nowaczyk Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 4 22 5.50
9. Marcin Derej Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 4 19 4.75
10. Wojciech Idzior Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 2 18 9.00
11. Jan Grudniewski AK Orły Wrocław 1 15 15.00
12. Jan Pióro Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 2 14 7.00
13. Fryderyk Maruszczak Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 4 14 3.50
14. Dawid Gorzkiewicz Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 4 14 3.50
15. Wojciech Ciszek Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 4 9 2.25
16. Tymoteusz Siewierski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 8 8.00
17. Aleksander Dzielendziak AK Orły Wrocław 1 7 7.00
18. Jakub Szczotka PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 7 3.50
19. Jakub Wilkosz Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 2 7 3.50
20. Jędrzej Rajewicz AK Orły Wrocław 1 6 6.00
21. Kornel Konat Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 6 6.00
22. KAMIL SIBILA AK Orły Wrocław 1 6 6.00
23. Adam Białas Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 2 6 3.00
24. Alan Kanculis PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 5 2.50
25. Filip Janczak AK Orły Wrocław 1 5 5.00
26. Bruno Łątka Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 5 5.00
27. Marcel Wasilewski PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 5 2.50
28. Szymon Płonka Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 2 4 2.00
29. Jakub Niesobski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 4 4.00
30. Piotr Orzeszyna Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław 2 4 2.00
31. Karol Koperek KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 3 3.00
32. Jan Bujnowski AK Orły Wrocław 1 3 3.00
33. Jakub Rodziewicz PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 2 1.00
34. Tobiasz Stachnio Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 2 2.00
35. Marcel Mocny PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 2 1.00
36. Franciszek Samiec KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 1 1.00
37. Adam Czajkowski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 1 1.00
38. Antoni Głowacki KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 1 1.00
39. Natan Borkowski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
40. Szymon Wieszkowski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
41. Kajetan Śliwka Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
42. Mykhailo Zhezytskui Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
43. Sambor Surmacz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
44. Ignacy Wesołowski AK Orły Wrocław 1 0 0.00
45. Daniel Pundyk KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
46. Witold Jadwiński Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
47. Kacper Sadowski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
48. Adam Rzecki AK Orły Wrocław 1 0 0.00
49. Alexander Buczek KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
50. Filip Karczyński PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 0 0.00
51. Jan Bujak AK Orły Wrocław 1 0 0.00
52. Alan Grzywa AK Orły Wrocław 1 0 0.00
53. Bartłomiej Kalisz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
54. Stanisław Matysiak KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
55. Kacper Wilusz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
56. Nikodem Mróz AK Orły Wrocław 1 0 0.00
57. Filip Hamburger AK Orły Wrocław 1 0 0.00
58. Miłosz Tomaszewski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
59. Jan Wierzchoń KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
60. Aleksander Carowicz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
61. Julian Chełmecki KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
62. Adam Grzybowski PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 2 0 0.00
63. Franciszek Napierała AK Orły Wrocław 1 0 0.00
64. Mikołaj Młodnicki Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
65. Antoni Wiśniewski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
Obraz