ROZGRYWKI:
Balawender Kacper WKK II WROCŁAW
Banach Mikołaj SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Baran Borys Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Barcikowski Karol MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Bazylewicz Jakub SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Bernecki Jakub MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Błoniarz Szymon MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Boczarski Kacper SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Boratyński Antoni Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Borowski Jakub BC Swiss Krono Żary
Bortkiewicz Hubert SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Burcon Alan BC Swiss Krono Żary
Gabory Stanisław WKK II WROCŁAW
Gałecki Rafał MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Goś Szymon PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Grabowiecki Adam Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Grochocki Kacper WKK II WROCŁAW
Gromek Jakub Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Grubecki Maciej MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Grzejdziak Jan Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Gudzowski Mikołaj SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Gurazda Adrian Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Jachacy Kacper UKS SKM NOWA SÓL
Jagiełowicz Piotr SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Jagodziński Sebastian MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Jakubek Jakub MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Janicki Jakub MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Janik Kamil BC Swiss Krono Żary
Jankiewicz Szymon WKK II WROCŁAW
Jankowski Sebastian BC Swiss Krono Żary
Janosik Jakub MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Kamiński Mikołaj Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Kanculis Oskar PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Kankowski Karol Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Kapustka Mateusz WKK I WROCŁAW
Karwik Maksymilian WKK I WROCŁAW
Kasap Bora Mikail UKS SKM NOWA SÓL
Kaźmierczak Mateusz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Kępiński Szymon BC Swiss Krono Żary
Kiczek Jakub Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Kiemski Roman BC Swiss Krono Żary
Klemczyński Szymon MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Klin Szymon Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Klockowski Kacper UKS SKM NOWA SÓL
Kołodziejczak Damian PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Koman Kacper PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Komarnicki Kamil Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Konciak Wiktor MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Koprowicz Kajetan PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Koreń Konrad MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Korzeniowski Kacper BC Swiss Krono Żary
Kostrzon Karol UKS SKM NOWA SÓL
Koteras Szymon UKS SKM NOWA SÓL
Kovernyk Taras Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Kowacki Jakub SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Kowalczyk Filip Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Kowalczyk Mikołaj WKK I WROCŁAW
Kowalski Łukasz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Kozłowski Wojciech MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Krasowski Franciszek MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Kryjak Emil PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Krysiewicz Karol Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Krzyżanowski Wiktor UKS SKM NOWA SÓL
Kubka Natan SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Kucharski Filip Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Kucza Kuba SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Malik Bartosz SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Malik Michał MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Małek Grzegorz Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Marciniak Dominik UKS SKM NOWA SÓL
Marucha Mateusz SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Matczak Franciszek MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Matczak Igor Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Mądro Bartosz MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Michalik Brajan Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Micielski Jakub MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Mierzwiak Maksymilian MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Mierzwiński Fabian MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Mikołajczak Maksymilian SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Minczyński Piotr SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Minorczyk Kajetan MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Mokrzycki Jakub MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Morda Dawid SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Mrozewski Mateusz Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Muravenko Ivan Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Musiał Jędrzej Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Pałka Filip Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Parfimczyk Mateusz WKK I WROCŁAW
Pawłowicz Iwo MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Październy Konrad Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Peltz Tomasz Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Piętowski Jakub Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Pilsyk Nikodem PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Piłasewicz Dawid MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Piorun Daniel SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Plonkowski Kajetan SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Polewski Miłosz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Poźniak Bartosz MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Prochorowicz Karol WKK II WROCŁAW
Ptak Bartosz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Sachar Karol SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Sadowski Artur PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Sawczuk Szymon UKS SKM NOWA SÓL
Sikorskyi Oleksandr MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Sitek Marek MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Skalski Przemysław SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Skalski Radosław SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Sławiński Mateusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Smorawiński Michał MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Sobczak Adam BC Swiss Krono Żary
Soból Krystian MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Soiński Franciszek Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Soszka Ryszard SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Stanisławski Damian Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Stankowski Arkadiusz WKK I WROCŁAW
Stawiarski Igor Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Stochmiałek Alan Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Stolarek Hubert BC Swiss Krono Żary
Suchecki Alan Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Sulewski Patryk PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Szafarski Krystian MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Szandurski Karol Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
Szarbatke Michał WKK I WROCŁAW
Szostak Maciej MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Szpakowski Mikołaj SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Szpakowski Rafał SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Szuba Franciszek WKK II WROCŁAW
Szulc Seweryn PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Szurpicki Karol UKS SKM NOWA SÓL
Szymaniak Jakub Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Tadla Igor MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Tadowski Tadeusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Tarazewicz Szymon MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Tatara Emil Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Tkaczyk Wiktor MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Tomala Mateusz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Tomaszewski Piotr Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Tomaszewski Wojciech Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Tomczyk Bartosz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Tomkiewicz Szymon MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Trafas Mateusz SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Trojecki Michał MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Turhan Kerem MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW
Wardęga Wiktor PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Wiecha Sergiusz Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Wierzbicki Jakub MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW
Wierzchowski Wojciech Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
Wiśniewski Aleksander Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Witkowski Kacper Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
Wojda Radosław MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
Wojnowski Norbert PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Wojtuś Kacper PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC
Wójcik Michał Uks Gimbasket Wrocław