Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Dominika Mielczarek 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 4 52 13.00
2. Zuzanna Wołowiec 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 4 39 9.75
3. Weronika Steblecka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 39 13.00
4. Olimpia Szymańska MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 4 37 9.25
5. Marta Suwała 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 4 37 9.25
6. Julia Bęczkowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 36 9.00
7. Gabriela Olszowa MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 4 28 7.00
8. Martyna Wowra 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 4 27 6.75
9. Weronika Brzycka 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 2 26 13.00
10. Weronika Dec MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 4 26 6.50
11. Magdalena Świątek MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 3 25 8.33
12. Julia Murat 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 3 23 7.67
13. Iga Lewandowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 22 11.00
14. Oliwia Mora 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 4 21 5.25
15. Małgorzata Golema MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 4 19 4.75
16. Julia Kościukiewicz Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 18 6.00
17. Aleksandra Woźniak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 18 3.60
18. Lidia Walczak MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 3 17 5.67
19. Anastazja Owczarzak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 17 5.67
20. Julia Latos Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 17 8.50
21. Maja Malinowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 15 5.00
22. Maja Majerska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 15 5.00
23. Natalia Welc 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 3 14 4.67
24. Pola Welc 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 3 13 4.33
25. Aleksandra Poprawska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 12 4.00
26. Weronika Starościk Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 12 4.00
27. Kaja Flaszyńska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 2 10 5.00
28. Oliwia Góral MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 2 9 4.50
29. Magdalena Krzysztofik 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 2 9 4.50
30. Julia Molik Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 9 3.00
31. Natalia Kaciuba 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 2 9 4.50
32. Lena Surowiec 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 4 9 2.25
33. Paulina Huber MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 3 8 2.67
34. Wiktoria Brzezińska MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 4 8 2.00
35. Marta Prędka 1KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 2 2 1.00
36. Martyna Kędziora Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 2 1.00
37. Zuzanna Ostrowska MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 2 1 0.50
38. Zuzanna Małecka MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 2 1 0.50