Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Zofia Słomka KKS Siechnice 14 256 18.29
2. Maria Hotowy KKS Siechnice 13 237 18.23
3. Klaudia Kaleta SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 15 231 15.40
4. Julia Michalak SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 14 218 15.57
5. Martyna Wowra MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 15 214 14.27
6. Karolina Kaławaj SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 16 212 13.25
7. Martyna Hatała KKS Siechnice 13 210 16.15
8. Gabriela Olszowa MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 16 209 13.06
9. Zuzanna Stępień MKS Polkowice 14 198 14.14
10. Blanka Warsińska Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 190 31.67
11. Małgorzata Łukasik MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 15 181 12.07
12. Maja Najmrodzka Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 168 14.00
13. Klaudia Pilichowska MKS Polkowice 14 156 11.14
14. Marta Suwała 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 11 156 14.18
15. Natalia Welc Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 13 150 11.54
16. Pola Welc Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 13 149 11.46
17. Paulina Klich MKS Polkowice 14 144 10.29
18. Weronika Piotrowicz MKS Polkowice 13 143 11.00
19. Maja Michalska Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 13 138 10.62
20. Julia Murat 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 13 137 10.54
21. Olivia Kotwicka 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 12 136 11.33
22. Aleksandra Woźniak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 11 119 10.82
23. Hanna Polak Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 13 114 8.77
24. Alicja Tomalak SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 15 109 7.27
25. Lidia Walczak MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 16 99 6.19
26. Julia Kościukiewicz Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 11 97 8.82
27. Magdalena Świątek MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 14 95 6.79
28. Julia Orzeł Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 91 7.58
29. Zuzanna Stolarz KKS Siechnice 14 90 6.43
30. Amelia Sobrino Difur Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 10 85 8.50
31. Małgorzata Golema MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 14 82 5.86
32. Oliwia Mora 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 13 82 6.31
33. Oliwia Góral MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 15 78 5.20
34. Julia Bęczkowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 76 7.60
35. Aleksandra Poprawska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 75 9.38
36. Maja Majerska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 9 73 8.11
37. Maja Malinowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 70 5.83
38. Lena Surowiec 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 12 69 5.75
39. Zuzanna Kowalska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 58 5.80
40. Julia Molik Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 11 54 4.91
41. Zuzanna Kurek Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 13 51 3.92
42. Lena Olejniczak 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 7 51 7.29
43. Zuzanna Wołowiec 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 12 50 4.17
44. Wiktoria Niesobska SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 16 50 3.13
45. Iga Zawieja Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 9 48 5.33
46. Pola Saran Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 11 48 4.36
47. Julia Kochajkiewicz 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 8 47 5.88
48. Martyna Niesobska SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 14 46 3.29
49. Zuzanna Koryzna 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 8 45 5.63
50. Lena Frontczak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 9 44 4.89
51. Klaudia Falkowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 44 6.29
52. Amelia Babczyńska MKS Polkowice 14 43 3.07
53. Magdalena Krzysztofik 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 12 41 3.42
54. Inga Patrzałek Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 39 4.88
55. Julia Morawska KKS Siechnice 12 38 3.17
56. Milena Roszkiewicz Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 11 34 3.09
57. Oliwia Witkowska MKS Polkowice 14 31 2.21
58. Jagoda Bielecka Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 30 2.50
59. Lilianna Kucharska Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 11 29 2.64
60. Martyna Nejman SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 13 27 2.08
61. Patrycja Łukasik MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 14 26 1.86
62. Sonia Michalska SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 9 23 2.56
63. Lena Zabłocka Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 8 22 2.75
64. Hanna Michalska 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 10 22 2.20
65. Julia Stelmach KKS Siechnice 10 22 2.20
66. Paulina Tarnawska SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 15 19 1.27
67. Anna Chwalbińska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 19 2.71
68. Weronika Starościk Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 19 2.71
69. Joanna Sarnecka KKS Siechnice 12 16 1.33
70. Amelia Zyzańska 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 7 15 2.14
71. Katarzyna Sarnecka KKS Siechnice 12 14 1.17
72. Olimpia Szymańska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 11 14 1.27
73. Magdalena Łosyk Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 12 1.20
74. Martyna Machocka 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 11 12 1.09
75. Aleksandra Bobowska MKS Polkowice 14 11 0.79
76. Wiktoria Brzezińska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 11 11 1.00
77. Antonina Szymaniak Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 9 11 1.22
78. Kinga Obuchowicz Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 10 0.83
79. Aleksandra Romaszko MKS Polkowice 9 10 1.11
80. Oliwia Piasna SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 14 9 0.64
81. Zuzanna Kiwak Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 9 8 0.89
82. Zuzanna Laps Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 8 0.67
83. Emilia Kasprzyk KKS Siechnice 11 6 0.55
84. Zuzanna Ostrowska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław 9 1 0.11