Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oliwia Czaja MKS Polkowice 15 343 22.87
2. Zofia Przybylska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 13 268 20.62
3. Iga Zawieja Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 13 253 19.46
4. Emilia Szymaszek MKS Polkowice 16 231 14.44
5. Olivia Kotwicka 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 14 229 16.36
6. Matylda Niewola Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 14 215 15.36
7. Alicja Tomalak Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 14 207 14.79
8. Martyna Nejman Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 14 175 12.50
9. Julia Kochajkiewicz 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 13 172 13.23
10. Julia Zawadzka MKS Polkowice 15 171 11.40
11. Aleksandra Kluba MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 15 169 11.27
12. Wiktoria Niesobska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 14 154 11.00
13. Aleksandra Romaszko MKS Polkowice 16 147 9.19
14. Joanna Hutnik 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 12 133 11.08
15. Natalia Kaszewska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 14 132 9.43
16. Kaja Sochacka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 14 132 9.43
17. Paulina Huber MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 16 129 8.06
18. Lena Olejniczak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 12 125 10.42
19. Lena Zabłocka Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 14 120 8.57
20. Martyna Nehrebecka 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 14 117 8.36
21. Martyna Niesobska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 12 106 8.83
22. Paulina Biała Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 13 105 8.08
23. Julia Mączka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 13 103 7.92
24. Natalia Kaciuba 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 9 102 11.33
25. Zuzanna Małecka MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 15 100 6.67
26. Daria Szatkowska MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 13 100 7.69
27. Zofia Gliniak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 10 99 9.90
28. Paulina Tarnawska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 14 99 7.07
29. Vanessa Stelmaszczyk 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 9 99 11.00
30. Sandra Łukowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 96 9.60
31. Agata Głowacka MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 14 96 6.86
32. Emilia Wrońska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 9 94 10.44
33. Łucja Kamińska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 13 93 7.15
34. Mariia Salovarova Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 7 89 12.71
35. Wiktoria Kaluta Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 13 85 6.54
36. Natalia Gliga 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 14 85 6.07
37. Antonina Szymaniak Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 14 82 5.86
38. Julia Lewandowska Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 14 82 5.86
39. Zuzanna Dorniak Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 13 81 6.23
40. Hanna Groszek Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 12 73 6.08
41. Małgorzata Gryszko 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 7 68 9.71
42. Laura Łukowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 66 6.60
43. Zuzanna Koryzna 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 9 62 6.89
44. Hanna Łapińska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 12 62 5.17
45. Anna Ledzianowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 60 5.00
46. Milena Kozińska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 8 57 7.13
47. Alicja Mroziewicz MKS Polkowice 16 56 3.50
48. Agata Klofta Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 55 5.50
49. Emilia Tomalak Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 13 50 3.85
50. Zuzanna Kobierska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 11 49 4.45
51. Oliwia Rasławska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 12 47 3.92
52. Julia Miłoszewska Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 12 40 3.33
53. Ada Adamczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 13 40 3.08
54. Milena Gąssowska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 13 39 3.00
55. Aleksandra Hanczarek Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 38 3.17
56. Zuzanna Jakubiak Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 12 36 3.00
57. Marta Surmiak MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 14 35 2.50
58. Hanna Mech Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 11 34 3.09
59. Nadia Szabłykin MKS Polkowice 16 33 2.06
60. Nadia Lis MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 11 29 2.64
61. Lena Borkowska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 10 29 2.90
62. Natasza Królikiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 13 28 2.15
63. Hanna Czerwińska MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 10 26 2.60
64. Gabriela Łomoć MKS Polkowice 15 26 1.73
65. Jaryna Mironova Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 9 26 2.89
66. Martyna Wiśniewska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 11 25 2.27
67. Amelia Sala Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 12 25 2.08
68. Antonina Łaskawy 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 7 25 3.57
69. Zuzanna Matczak Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 12 22 1.83
70. Dorota Oleksy Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 22 3.14
71. Ewa Mundry Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 8 21 2.63
72. Hanna Balczun MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 9 19 2.11
73. Martyna Barys MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 10 18 1.80
74. Amelia Bulska MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 13 18 1.38
75. Ewa Głowaczewska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 7 17 2.43
76. Hanna Szarek 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 9 16 1.78
77. Gabriela Nettmann Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 9 15 1.67
78. Maya Kelati Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 15 1.36
79. Nadia Wenerska MKS Polkowice 9 13 1.44
80. Patrycja Jurczak Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 7 13 1.86
81. Hanna Podgórska MKS Polkowice 15 12 0.80
82. Zofia Klich Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 10 11 1.10
83. Patrycja Papierska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 11 10 0.91
84. Matylda Modliszewska Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 8 10 1.25
85. Wiktoria Porada Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 10 9 0.90
86. Inga Chilmanowicz MKS MOS BETARD Wrocław 9 5 0.56
87. Agata Młodzińska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 7 5 0.71
88. Konstancja Kula Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 9 1 0.11
89. Aleksandra Jarosz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 0 0.00
90. Hanna Majewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 0 0.00