Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Matylda Niewola Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 20 392 19.60
2. Paulina Biała Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 15 261 17.40
3. Gabriela Garncarek Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 14 260 18.57
4. Julia Lewandowska Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 14 250 17.86
5. Hanna Czerwińska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 13 219 16.85
6. Julia Kochajkiewicz 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 14 215 15.36
7. Zofia Ptak WSTK Wschowa 14 213 15.21
8. Zuzanna Dorniak Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 20 196 9.80
9. Julia Mączka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 18 193 10.72
10. Aleksandra Słomka KS Basket Siechnice 11 193 17.55
11. Tatiana Ratajczak WSTK Wschowa 14 192 13.71
12. Lena Olejniczak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 12 190 15.83
13. Iga Jasik 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 11 185 16.82
14. Hanna Liszka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 14 180 12.86
15. Maria Wlaźlak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 15 179 11.93
16. Łucja Kamińska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 175 9.72
17. Maja Tomalak Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 18 171 9.50
18. Katarzyna Sobolewska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 18 171 9.50
19. Agata Głowacka MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 14 164 11.71
20. Paulina Maruda Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 13 157 12.08
21. Michalina Kalinowska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 15 157 10.47
22. Kaja Sochacka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 14 155 11.07
23. Zuzanna Koryzna 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 12 154 12.83
24. Małgorzata Gryszko 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 12 152 12.67
25. Hanna Midera Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 17 152 8.94
26. Hanna Konieczna WSTK Wschowa 14 151 10.79
27. Jadwiga Szydłowska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 14 151 10.79
28. Zofia Gliniak 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 14 149 10.64
29. Daria Szatkowska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 12 145 12.08
30. Maya Tito 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 11 142 12.91
31. Laura Wiktorska Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 16 138 8.63
32. Milena Kozińska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 10 131 13.10
33. Emma Ronij KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 12 130 10.83
34. Agata Łobocka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 14 116 8.29
35. Nadia Lis Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 17 108 6.35
36. Zuzanna Małecka MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 15 107 7.13
37. Alicja Sokołowska 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 15 107 7.13
38. Julia Mrozewska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 17 106 6.24
39. Anna Hladik 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 8 105 13.13
40. Paulina Huber MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 12 101 8.42
41. Aleksandra Lewicka 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 14 99 7.07
42. Hanna Gozdalska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 12 97 8.08
43. Ada Adamczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 20 95 4.75
44. Aleksandra Borkowska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 18 94 5.22
45. Julia Krzyżaniak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 11 94 8.55
46. Aleksandra Hanczarek Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 93 5.17
47. Wiktoria Kaluta Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 11 93 8.45
48. Laura Salamon WSTK Wschowa 11 89 8.09
49. Maria Łucarz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 16 89 5.56
50. Julita Mielczarek KS Basket Siechnice 11 89 8.09
51. Laura Hejmej Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 88 7.33
52. Maja Kosacz KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 14 85 6.07
53. Oliwia Rybakowska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 15 82 5.47
54. Marta Surmiak 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 12 79 6.58
55. Iga Kubik 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 13 78 6.00
56. Eliza Michalak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 78 7.80
57. Mariia Salovarova 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 10 76 7.60
58. Tatiana Trościanka KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 12 71 5.92
59. Małgorzata Rosołowicz 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 12 70 5.83
60. Oliwia Golińska WSTK Wschowa 14 70 5.00
61. Aleksandra Bomba KS Basket Siechnice 9 70 7.78
62. Nadia Krystek Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 15 68 4.53
63. Martyna Piekarska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 14 68 4.86
64. Nadia Baszyńska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 13 66 5.08
65. Natasza Królikiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 16 65 4.06
66. Hanna Balczun MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 14 65 4.64
67. Laura Kudrzycka 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 16 64 4.00
68. Maja Michniewicz ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 63 6.30
69. Zuzanna Zadara KS Basket Siechnice 11 62 5.64
70. Ewa Głowaczewska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 13 60 4.62
71. Zuzanna Pawłowska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 13 60 4.62
72. Amelia Morawska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 13 58 4.46
73. Blanka Wojtyś Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 58 4.83
74. Paulina Kudła WSTK Wschowa 13 54 4.15
75. Aleksandra Zamachowska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 14 54 3.86
76. Hanna Beksińska 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 9 53 5.89
77. Maja Słabicka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 19 53 2.79
78. Inga Chilmanowicz KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 13 50 3.85
79. Anna Jaskulska Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 17 50 2.94
80. Karolina Żuchowska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 14 50 3.57
81. Zuzanna Jakubiak 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 11 44 4.00
82. Martyna Barys KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 13 43 3.31
83. Hanna Nalepa Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 12 43 3.58
84. Jagoda Grono KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 14 43 3.07
85. Pola Sawa KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 13 39 3.00
86. Kalina Michalska 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 12 36 3.00
87. Aleksandra Hamowska Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 14 36 2.57
88. Laura Komolka ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 11 36 3.27
89. Angela Foterek WSTK Wschowa 7 35 5.00
90. Matylda Żuk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 13 34 2.62
91. Julia Czaplicka ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 11 33 3.00
92. Wiktoria Sawala ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 33 2.75
93. Zofia Stępień MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 11 31 2.82
94. Zuzanna Wilkosz 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 11 31 2.82
95. Kornelia Adamiec KS Basket Siechnice 11 30 2.73
96. Maja Małecka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 14 30 2.14
97. Sandra Skrzypczyńska Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 17 27 1.59
98. Zuzanna Gałła KS Basket Siechnice 9 26 2.89
99. Hanna Majewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 11 25 2.27
100. Sara Warakomska KS Basket Siechnice 9 25 2.78
101. Liwia Krystek Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 23 2.30
102. Julia Sochacka Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 12 21 1.75
103. Kalina Bodzon ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 21 2.10
104. Oliwia Biała WSTK Wschowa 7 20 2.86
105. Jagoda Szymańska WSTK Wschowa 13 20 1.54
106. Hanna Stolarz KS Basket Siechnice 12 20 1.67
107. Blanka Barańska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 20 2.00
108. Julia Szczepaniak WSTK Wschowa 11 19 1.73
109. Lena Szulc ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 9 18 2.00
110. Barbara Eichberger Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 9 16 1.78
111. Maya Kelati Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 14 16 1.14
112. Marta Czerwonka 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław 9 14 1.56
113. Wiktoria Małys Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 13 13 1.00
114. Kaja Stanisławczyk KS Basket Siechnice 11 12 1.09
115. Paulina Lipka Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 10 10 1.00
116. Kaja Kocik KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 13 9 0.69
117. Aleksandra Herczyńska Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 9 8 0.89
118. Weronika Kasak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 7 0.88
119. Róża Sieniuć WSTK Wschowa 12 6 0.50
120. Zofia Midera Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 12 5 0.42
121. Martyna Brychcy WSTK Wschowa 7 4 0.57
122. Małgorzata Budakowska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 4 0.50
123. Wiktoria Maślej KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 4 0.50
124. Anna Różnowicz KS Basket Siechnice 8 2 0.25
125. Wiktoria Ciekot KS Basket Siechnice 6 2 0.33
126. Lena Sieniuć WSTK Wschowa 13 2 0.14
127. Blanka Witka KS Basket Siechnice 6 2 0.33
128. Marta Próchno KS Basket Siechnice 7 0 0.00