Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Rafael Kolawole Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 201 20.10
2. Jakub Bernecki MKS Nysa Kłodzko 12 196 16.33
3. Jan Kaźmierczak KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 12 190 15.83
4. Marcin Wiatrak KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 12 186 15.50
5. Krystian Szafarski MKS Nysa Kłodzko 11 155 14.09
6. Adam Ługowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 12 139 11.58
7. Patryk Zenner MKS Nysa Kłodzko 8 130 16.25
8. Jędrzej Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 10 128 12.80
9. Mateusz Leniec Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 8 127 15.88
10. Piotr Tomaszewski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 12 127 10.58
11. Wiktor Tkaczyk MKS Nysa Kłodzko 12 126 10.50
12. Igor Szopa KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 12 125 10.42
13. Konrad Październy UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 12 124 10.33
14. Patryk Pobuta Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 10 123 12.30
15. Mateusz Kaźmierczak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 11 123 11.18
16. Joshua Ashaolu WKK Wrocław 8 120 15.00
17. Bartosz Perczak WKK Wrocław 10 119 11.90
18. Konrad Rychlik WKK Wrocław 8 112 14.00
19. Edward Miller Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 12 107 8.92
20. Szymon Kuźbik Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 11 105 9.55
21. Karol Prochorowicz WKK Wrocław 8 104 13.00
22. Filip Pałka UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 12 101 8.42
23. Maksymilian Karwik WKK Wrocław 10 100 10.00
24. Hubert Orpel Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 11 98 8.91
25. Mikołaj Kowalczyk WKK Wrocław 6 97 16.17
26. Szymon Rzeźniczak Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 10 96 9.60
27. Bartosz Malik Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 95 9.50
28. Kacper Ambroziak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 10 91 9.10
29. Roman Olejniczak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 9 87 9.67
30. Antoni Ptaszyński MKS Nysa Kłodzko 12 83 6.92
31. Tymoteusz Twarowski WKK Wrocław 12 83 6.92
32. Mateusz Strzymiński Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 11 82 7.45
33. Natan Kubka Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 81 8.10
34. Filip Mazurek UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 12 76 6.33
35. Jakub Galewski WKK Wrocław 9 72 8.00
36. Karol Krysiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 9 71 7.89
37. Erwin Wesołowski KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 12 71 5.92
38. Borys Baran Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 8 71 8.88
39. Aleksander Marcinkowski Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 11 71 6.45
40. Piotr Góralski Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 11 68 6.18
41. Tadeusz Kurowski MKS Nysa Kłodzko 7 68 9.71
42. Kajetan Plonkowski Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 67 6.70
43. Franciszek Omański WKK Wrocław 7 64 9.14
44. Wojciech Samolak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 10 64 6.40
45. Piotr Jagiełowicz Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 9 59 6.56
46. Maksymilian Leniec Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 6 59 9.83
47. Mikołaj Szpakowski Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 8 58 7.25
48. Damian Stanisławski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 10 56 5.60
49. Franciszek Piskorz Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 11 56 5.09
50. Przemysław Skalski Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 9 55 6.11
51. Radosław Wojda MKS Nysa Kłodzko 11 50 4.55
52. Piotr Butkiewicz Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 9 49 5.44
53. Rafał Dudziak KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 12 46 3.83
54. Szymon Błoniarz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 6 43 7.17
55. Mateusz Tomala Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 6 41 6.83
56. Myron Pohostinskyi Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 7 39 5.57
57. Rostyslav Lialko Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 6 38 6.33
58. Jakub Zabłocki WKK Wrocław 6 36 6.00
59. Stanisław Gabory WKK Wrocław 8 35 4.38
60. Karol Wiatrowski KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 12 34 2.83
61. Bartosz Pietrzak KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 12 33 2.75
62. Arsenii Tretiakov UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 10 33 3.30
63. Dawid Morda Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 29 2.90
64. Mateusz Parfimczyk WKK Wrocław 9 27 3.00
65. Jakub Gęstwa WKK Wrocław 6 26 4.33
66. Piotr Lasociński Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 11 25 2.27
67. Jakub Bazylewicz Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 9 24 2.67
68. Bartosz Niedzielski Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 6 23 3.83
69. Piotr Samolak Exact Systems Ślask Wrocław II 8 22 2.75
70. Szymon Chociaj UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 9 16 1.78
71. Dominik Pyrda WKK Wrocław 8 15 1.88
72. Jakub Mokrzycki MKS Nysa Kłodzko 8 15 1.88
73. Kacper Witkowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 6 14 2.33
74. Miłosz Moździerz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 8 13 1.63
75. Bartłomiej Jewiarz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 10 9 0.90
76. Krzysztof Wyszyński KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 11 8 0.73
77. Jakub Jędrzejczak MKS Nysa Kłodzko 8 7 0.88
78. Szymon Kiryłow KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 11 6 0.55
79. Maciej Puzyno Łasocha UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 7 5 0.71
80. Jakub Miecznikiewicz KKS ŚNIEŻNE WRONY Świdnica 9 5 0.56
81. Sergiusz Wiecha UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 7 4 0.57
82. Dawid Piłasewicz MKS Nysa Kłodzko 8 4 0.50