Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Tomasz Kosmala Domino Polonia Świdnica 12 344 28.67
2. Maksymilian Konieczny WSTK Wschowa 14 320 22.86
3. Maciej Krówczyński WSTK Wschowa 9 257 28.56
4. Wiktor Carowicz UKS SMS Karpacz 12 248 20.67
5. Mikołaj Kaczmarek GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 11 231 21.00
6. Bartosz Poźniak MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 12 229 19.08
7. Dawid Latkowski GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 12 224 18.67
8. Jakub Kowacki Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 8 216 27.00
9. Krzysztof Czyżniejewski MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 13 208 16.00
10. Damian Szablewski KS Basket Legnica 8 205 25.63
11. Wojciech Jaworski KS Basket Legnica 13 193 14.85
12. Jacek Krówczyński WSTK Wschowa 13 193 14.85
13. Daniel Iwański KS Basket Legnica 11 189 17.18
14. Ehiavekhan Harry Eromosele Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 7 187 26.71
15. Andrzej Słobodzian Domino Polonia Świdnica 12 179 14.92
16. Dawid Krupiński Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 175 14.58
17. Radosław Barcz MKS Sokół Basket Żary 12 171 14.25
18. Paweł Macowicz KS Basket Legnica 12 166 13.83
19. Mateusz Soboń Domino Polonia Świdnica 13 163 12.54
20. Łukasz Chmielewski KS Basket Legnica 13 159 12.23
21. Jan Lendzion MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 12 156 13.00
22. Damian Sieńko Domino Polonia Świdnica 12 154 12.83
23. Kacper Reczyński MKS Sokół Basket Żary 11 144 13.09
24. Mariusz Zgrzebnicki WSTK Wschowa 9 134 14.89
25. Karol Cieśliński MKS Sokół Basket Żary 13 133 10.23
26. Nemanja Uvalin GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 11 127 11.55
27. Mikołaj Kmieć Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 13 124 9.54
28. Jakub Borowski Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 124 12.40
29. Grzegorz Poradzisz Domino Polonia Świdnica 13 121 9.31
30. Przemysław Kaczmarek Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 12 120 10.00
31. Mateusz Narwicz GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 13 120 9.23
32. Ziemowit Popławski WSTK Wschowa 14 119 8.50
33. Krzysztof Kamiński MKS Sokół Basket Żary 11 119 10.82
34. Dawid Łyba MKS Sokół Basket Żary 9 110 12.22
35. Jan Kurowski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 8 101 12.63
36. Łukasz Walasek Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 10 94 9.40
37. Karol Ciężki MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 13 94 7.23
38. Jakub Kowalski KS Basket Legnica 13 93 7.15
39. Kajetan Plonkowski Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 84 8.40
40. Adam Forysiuk MKS Sokół Basket Żary 11 82 7.45
41. Hubert Kondycki MKS Sokół Basket Żary 10 81 8.10
42. Kacper Stokłosa Domino Polonia Świdnica 11 80 7.27
43. Filip Nowak Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 8 80 10.00
44. Kamil Ozga Domino Polonia Świdnica 8 72 9.00
45. Hubert Smoliński GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 12 72 6.00
46. Adrian Knasiak MKS Sokół Basket Żary 11 69 6.27
47. Jakub Wierzbicki MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 13 67 5.15
48. Wojciech Kozłowski MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 12 67 5.58
49. Mateusz Giergielewicz KS Basket Legnica 12 66 5.50
50. Rafał Rutkowski MKS Sokół Basket Żary 9 63 7.00
51. Franciszek Krasowski MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 12 60 5.00
52. Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk Domino Polonia Świdnica 12 60 5.00
53. Bartosz Chęciński Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 7 60 8.57
54. Filip Brzeszczyński Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 53 5.30
55. Oliwer Anaszewski UKS SMS Karpacz 7 48 6.86
56. Jakub Wojciechowski UKS SMS Karpacz 10 44 4.40
57. Jakub Chrzanowski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 8 39 4.88
58. Filip Lidtke MKS Sokół Basket Żary 9 37 4.11
59. Paweł Oszmiańczuk MKS Sokół Basket Żary 9 33 3.67
60. Mikołaj Krzysiek WSTK Wschowa 12 32 2.67
61. Leszek Korman MKS Sokół Basket Żary 8 31 3.88
62. Dawid Mielnicki Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 7 28 4.00
63. Krzysztof Kiernikiewicz GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 10 27 2.70
64. Szymon Tarazewicz MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 13 27 2.08
65. Dominik Czemerys Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 7 27 3.86
66. Paweł Rzaczkiewicz Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 10 26 2.60
67. Roman Kiemski MKS Sokół Basket Żary 8 26 3.25
68. Roman Yudin Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 7 22 3.14
69. Julian Kępiński UKS SMS Karpacz 9 22 2.44
70. Piotr Cisek Domino Polonia Świdnica 10 19 1.90
71. Olaf Wojtyniak GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 8 18 2.25
72. Filip Krakowiak GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 12 18 1.50
73. Oskar Młynarski Domino Polonia Świdnica 7 17 2.43
74. Michał Malik Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 10 16 1.60
75. Rafał Gałecki MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 8 16 2.00
76. Szymon Koremba Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 14 1.17
77. Miłosz Babicz GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 12 14 1.17
78. Karol Rumniak Domino Polonia Świdnica 8 13 1.63
79. Igor Gajdamowicz UKS SMS Karpacz 12 12 1.00
80. Szymon Bandura MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 12 11 0.92
81. Jędrzej Talarczyk UKS SMS Karpacz 12 8 0.67
82. Patryk Lisiecki WSTK Wschowa 8 8 1.00
83. Dominik Górski UKS SMS Karpacz 12 6 0.50
84. Filip Bitner GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 7 6 0.86
85. Artur Wawrzyniak WSTK Wschowa 14 5 0.36
86. Wiktor Tondel Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 6 5 0.83
87. Jakub Miksiewicz UKS SMS Karpacz 9 5 0.56
88. Maksymilian Piekarski UKS SMS Karpacz 10 0 0.00