Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Adam Ługowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 17 467 27.47
2. Szymon Klin KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 14 345 24.64
3. Wiktor Rasztar Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 17 315 18.53
4. Kamil Paduch Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 17 297 17.47
5. Jakub Kowacki Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 12 252 21.00
6. Jakub Szkudlarek Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 15 249 16.60
7. Gracjan Chawrył Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 15 240 16.00
8. Kacper Chęć KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 15 207 13.80
9. Arsenii Tretiakov UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 16 201 12.56
10. Łukasz Kowalski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 17 195 11.47
11. Karol Łakis WKK II Wrocław 10 194 19.40
12. Szymon Kuźbik Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 13 187 14.38
13. Filip Nowak Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 14 180 12.86
14. Bartosz Chęciński Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 13 177 13.62
15. Patryk Pobuta Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 12 154 12.83
16. Wojciech Rola Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 16 152 9.50
17. Franciszek Piskorz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 13 149 11.46
18. Przemysław Podhorecki SKM NOWA SÓL 18 148 8.22
19. Kacper Grochocki WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 9 147 16.33
20. Olivier Tittinger WKK II Wrocław 14 147 10.50
21. Przemysław Kaczmarek Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 15 145 9.67
22. Szymon Rzeźniczak Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 11 141 12.82
23. Piotr Lasociński Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 13 141 10.85
24. Franciszek Omański WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 10 140 14.00
25. Jakub Borowski Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 11 135 12.27
26. Bartosz Trzcina Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 15 135 9.00
27. Franciszek Szuba WKK I Wrocław 14 134 9.57
28. Jakub Zabłocki WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 9 131 14.56
29. Filip Brzeszczyński Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 14 130 9.29
30. Wiktor Carowicz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 129 16.13
31. Kacper Balawender WKK I Wrocław 12 128 10.67
32. Aleksander Marcinkowski Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 14 127 9.07
33. Piotr Butkiewicz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 11 127 11.55
34. Maciej Szamer WKK I Wrocław 14 125 8.93
35. Borys Szopa WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 9 123 13.67
36. Szymon Chociaj UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 15 122 8.13
37. Kacper Gryglicki Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 15 120 8.00
38. Miłosz Król WKK II Wrocław 11 119 10.82
39. Bartosz Dąbrowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 15 118 7.87
40. Paweł Rzaczkiewicz Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 16 117 7.31
41. Wiktor Brożyna MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 12 117 9.75
42. Maciej Nowacki WKK II Wrocław 13 116 8.92
43. Fabian Tomulik MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 14 115 8.21
44. Oliwier Hulewicz WKK I Wrocław 12 108 9.00
45. Stanisław Gabory WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław 8 106 13.25
46. Hubert Jadach KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 10 105 10.50
47. Kornel Kamiński SKM NOWA SÓL 17 105 5.83
48. Mateusz Strzymiński Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 10 104 10.40
49. Szymon Jankiewicz WKK I Wrocław 9 103 11.44
50. Piotr Góralski Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 13 99 7.62
51. Jędrzej Antczak WKK II Wrocław 9 97 10.78
52. Wiktor Tondel Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 15 95 6.33
53. Antoni Olszewski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 16 94 5.88
54. Bartosz Bluszcz Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 11 92 8.36
55. Myron Pohostinskyi Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 11 90 8.18
56. Bartłomiej Jewiarz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 16 89 5.56
57. Jakub Gęstwa WKK I Wrocław 10 87 8.70
58. Miłosz Moździerz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 12 87 7.25
59. Bartosz Raś MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 11 85 7.73
60. Piotr Kubicki Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 13 84 6.46
61. Bartosz Suchecki KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 12 81 6.75
62. Szymon Trela SKM NOWA SÓL 15 79 5.27
63. Antoni Gabryjelski WKK II Wrocław 9 76 8.44
64. Janek Pabis Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 15 74 4.93
65. Mateusz Stocki Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 11 73 6.64
66. Mikołaj Włodarczyk UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 15 71 4.73
67. Dominik Czemerys Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 9 70 7.78
68. Oskar Kałwiński SKM NOWA SÓL 17 70 4.12
69. Jakub Wiaderny WKK I Wrocław 8 69 8.63
70. Mateusz Szymaniak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 16 64 4.00
71. Hubert Jeziorski SKM NOWA SÓL 15 63 4.20
72. Daniel Wawro Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 15 62 4.13
73. Maxymilian Racinowski-Kołłątaj Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 12 62 5.17
74. Tymon Ziubrzyński Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 11 58 5.27
75. Bartosz Perdjon MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 12 58 4.83
76. Maksimow Szymon UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 15 55 3.67
77. Oliwier Antczak SKM NOWA SÓL 18 54 3.00
78. Mateusz Popek UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 14 51 3.64
79. Jakub Zalas Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 17 51 3.00
80. Maksymilian Zarówny WKK I Wrocław 8 48 6.00
81. Mikołaj Surowiec WKK II Wrocław 10 47 4.70
82. Oskar Łabuda KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 10 47 4.70
83. Kajetan Sobieszek Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 15 45 3.00
84. Mikołaj Tarnas MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 13 41 3.15
85. Bartosz Głuszek UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 13 38 2.71
86. Bartosz Niedziela Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 12 36 3.00
87. Damian Janas KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 15 36 2.40
88. Beniamin Płonka SKM NOWA SÓL 11 34 3.09
89. Stanisław Schneider KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 34 4.25
90. Aleksander Kaczmarek SKM NOWA SÓL 18 32 1.78
91. Mateusz Jamroży Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 16 28 1.75
92. Aleksander Gerono KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 12 28 2.33
93. Kacper Bańkowski Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 8 27 3.38
94. Jan Serafin MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 11 26 2.36
95. Piotr Samolak Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 8 25 3.13
96. Bartosz Bobrowski MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 10 25 2.50
97. Mariusz Jezierski SKM NOWA SÓL 9 24 2.40
98. Tomasz Sliski Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 11 23 2.09
99. Jakub Kaszewski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 10 22 2.20
100. Dorian Wiśniewski Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 10 20 2.00
101. Antoni Boratyński UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 9 19 2.11
102. Alex Telega SKM NOWA SÓL 14 18 1.29
103. Mateusz Zając KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 12 18 1.50
104. Patryk Długosz MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 13 16 1.23
105. Bartłomiej Zabłotni UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 12 14 1.17
106. Marcin Dąbrowski MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 13 13 1.00
107. Krzysztof Sipurzyński MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 11 9 0.82
108. Dawid Gucwa Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 6 0.55
109. Paweł Bundziów SKM NOWA SÓL 13 4 0.31
110. Tytus Bąk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 3 0.27
111. Jakub Cichacki SKM NOWA SÓL 9 3 0.33
112. Piotr Nowakowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 2 0.25
113. Igor Kuzbyt MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 7 0 0.00