Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

22.09.2023 16:30 NBA Jelenia Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 106:41
25.09.2023 16:30 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 112:32

Kolejka I

30.09.2023 14:00 WKK Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 83:48
28.10.2023 10:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - AK Orły Wrocław 19:165

Kolejka II

23.09.2023 10:30 WKK II Wrocław - WKK Wrocław 29:122
24.09.2023 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 155:11

Kolejka II

28.09.2023 19:15 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 52:117
30.09.2023 10:00 NBA Jelenia Góra - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 101:52

Kolejka III

01.10.2023 10:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - WKK II Wrocław 62:56
01.10.2023 12:00 AK Orły Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 82:74

Kolejka III

01.10.2023 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 57:78
28.10.2023 10:00 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 75:25

Kolejka IV

07.10.2023 11:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 29:56
14.10.2023 10:00 NBA Jelenia Góra - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 86:100

Kolejka IV

08.10.2023 10:00 WKK Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 154:8
21.10.2023 14:00 WKK II Wrocław - AK Orły Wrocław 10:122

Kolejka V

15.10.2023 10:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 118:22
15.10.2023 12:00 AK Orły Wrocław - WKK Wrocław 57:93

Kolejka V

15.10.2023 10:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - NBA Jelenia Góra 74:105
15.10.2023 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 66:57

Kolejka VI

22.10.2023 10:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK Wrocław 56:61
22.10.2023 12:00 AK Orły Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 108:22

Kolejka VI

22.10.2023 12:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - NBA Jelenia Góra 65:106
26.10.2023 16:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 52:101

Kolejka VII

29.10.2023 10:00 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 124:24
04.11.2023 9:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - NBA Jelenia Góra 36:115

Kolejka VII

29.10.2023 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 17:99
29.10.2023 11:30 WKK Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 120:31

Kolejka VIII

28.10.2023 12:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 24:74
31.10.2023 17:30 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 80:51

Kolejka VIII

04.11.2023 15:00 WKK II Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 55:58
05.11.2023 17:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - AK Orły Wrocław 62:51

Kolejka IX

11.11.2023 10:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 81:56
12.11.2023 10:00 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - NBA Jelenia Góra 72:98

Kolejka IX

12.11.2023 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - WKK Wrocław 14:126
12.11.2023 12:00 AK Orły Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 121:25

Kolejka X

16.11.2023 16:00 NBA Jelenia Góra - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 104:79
19.11.2023 10:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 43:50

Kolejka X

18.11.2023 11:00 WKK Wrocław - AK Orły Wrocław 109:44
18.11.2023 9:00 WKK II Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 31:86

1

03.12.2023 10:00 WKK Wrocław - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 100:39
03.12.2023 12:00 AK Orły Wrocław - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 86:81
07.12.2023 14:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - NBA Jelenia Góra 91:67

2

10.12.2023 10:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 38:89
10.12.2023 10:00 NBA Jelenia Góra - AK Orły Wrocław 88:80
21.12.2023 15:30 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - WKK Wrocław 48:105

1

10.12.2023 14:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - WKK II Wrocław 100:51
10.12.2023 18:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 50:76

3

11.12.2023 17:30 WKK Wrocław - NBA Jelenia Góra 99:47
17.12.2023 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 74:51
17.12.2023 12:00 AK Orły Wrocław - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 97:65

2

20.12.2023 17:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - WKK II Wrocław 74:31
11.02.2024 13:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 95:29

4

02.12.2023 11:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - WKK Wrocław 47:124
20.12.2023 15:30 NBA Jelenia Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 99:81
20.12.2023 15:30 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - AK Orły Wrocław 77:56

5

04.01.2024 18:00 WKK Wrocław - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 95:39
07.01.2024 12:00 AK Orły Wrocław - NBA Jelenia Góra 72:66
07.01.2024 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 108:34

3

06.01.2024 11:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 54:41
07.01.2024 14:00 WKK II Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 20:0

4

21.12.2023 18:00 WKK II Wrocław - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 0:20
14.01.2024 10:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 37:86

6

11.01.2024 15:30 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 62:56
11.01.2024 16:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - AK Orły Wrocław 69:95
12.01.2024 15:30 NBA Jelenia Góra - WKK Wrocław 65:111

1

04.02.2024 10:30 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 91:81
04.02.2024 13:00 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - MKK Basket Gorzów 64:54
16.03.2024 10:00 NBA Jelenia Góra - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 104:87

2

03.02.2024 10:45 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - WKK Wrocław 57:101
11.02.2024 11:00 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 61:46
11.02.2024 11:30 MKK Basket Gorzów - NBA Jelenia Góra 85:66

Turniej 1 Gospodarz: MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój

24.02.2024 10:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - WKK II Wrocław 97:60
24.02.2024 11:30 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - WKK II Wrocław 81:54
24.02.2024 13:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 76:67

3

03.03.2024 11:00 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 104:45
03.03.2024 13:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKK Basket Gorzów 62:50
03.03.2024 14:00 WKK Wrocław - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 79:34

4

01.03.2024 17:30 MKK Basket Gorzów - WKK Wrocław 68:91
13.03.2024 16:45 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - NBA Jelenia Góra 50:88
14.03.2024 16:30 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 84:73

5

14.03.2024 16:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 76:46
17.03.2024 10:00 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - NBA Jelenia Góra 84:63
17.03.2024 11:30 MKK Basket Gorzów - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 81:70

Turniej 2 Gospodarz: KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

17.03.2024 13:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 20:0
17.03.2024 15:15 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - AK Orły Wrocław 0:20
17.03.2024 17:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - AK Orły Wrocław 73:82

6

24.03.2024 11:00 NBA Jelenia Góra - MKK Basket Gorzów 87:73
24.03.2024 11:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 64:58
04.04.2024 16:00 WKK Wrocław - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 112:46

Turniej 3 Gospodarz: AK Orły Wrocław

28.04.2024 12:00 AK Orły Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 79:41

7

06.04.2024 11:00 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - WKK Wrocław 45:76
07.04.2024 10:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych 32:120
07.04.2024 16:00 MKK Basket Gorzów - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 65:54

8

14.04.2024 11:00 NBA Jelenia Góra - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 89:59
14.04.2024 11:00 Górnik Toyota Wałbrzych - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 86:70
14.04.2024 11:30 WKK Wrocław - MKK Basket Gorzów 99:38

Turniej 5 Gospodarz: AK Orły Wrocław

27.04.2024 12:15 AK Orły Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 80:39
27.04.2024 13:30 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 96:42
27.04.2024 14:45 AK Orły Wrocław - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 81:73

Turniej 6 Gospodarz: KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

21.04.2024 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 73:70
21.04.2024 12:15 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - WKK II Wrocław 90:65
21.04.2024 14:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - WKK II Wrocław 76:56

Turniej 7 Gospodarz: WKK II Wrocław

12.05.2024 18:00 WKK II Wrocław - AK Orły Wrocław 25:99

Turniej 4 Gospodarz: PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

19.05.2024 11:00 WKK II Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 44:71
19.05.2024 12:30 WKK II Wrocław - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 57:70
19.05.2024 9:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 45:60

Turniej 8 Gospodarz: PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

19.05.2024 14:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 51:92
19.05.2024 15:30 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - AK Orły Wrocław 41:69
19.05.2024 17:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec - AK Orły Wrocław 55:83
Obraz