Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Borys Piotrowski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 15 405 27.00
2. Jędrzej Kamiński Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 15 395 26.33
3. Dominik Liczbiński Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 13 269 20.69
4. Mikołaj Tomczyk Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 13 264 20.31
5. Mikołaj Nowostawski WKK I Wrocław 13 227 17.46
6. Michał Bora AK Orły Wrocław 12 207 17.25
7. Tymon Deleżyński WKK I Wrocław 12 206 17.17
8. Aleks Bochenek MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 16 188 11.75
9. Aron Ochońko WKK I Wrocław 12 182 15.17
10. Konrad Kozioł MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 16 179 11.19
11. Hubert Hartwich AK Orły Wrocław 12 167 13.92
12. Tyberiusz Sokólski AK Orły Wrocław 11 166 15.09
13. Wojciech Pasieczny WKK I Wrocław 13 153 11.77
14. Łukasz Łojakowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 153 12.75
15. Oliwier Oleś Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 15 147 9.80
16. Marcel Konat Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 14 145 10.36
17. Kajetan Konopacki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 14 140 10.00
18. Jan Bzdzion WKK I Wrocław 13 140 10.77
19. Jakub Wojtysiak AK Orły Wrocław 11 134 12.18
20. Mikołaj Piekarski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 11 120 10.91
21. Bartosz Chęciński MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 14 117 8.36
22. Wiktor Kołodziejczyk AK Orły Wrocław 12 115 9.58
23. Michał Wysocki Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 7 111 15.86
24. Tymon Piątkowski MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 15 110 7.33
25. Mateusz Sawicki PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 10 107 10.70
26. Michał Janiak WKK I Wrocław 11 106 9.64
27. Antoni Żukiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 102 8.50
28. Ambroży Ślęzak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 15 102 6.80
29. Aleksander Jechna Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 10 101 10.10
30. Piotr Resiak MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 14 96 6.86
31. Wiktor Podłużny PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 11 92 8.36
32. Marcel Bochenek MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 15 91 6.07
33. Maciej Foltyn Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 91 7.58
34. Bartosz Radny GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 2 90 45.00
35. Jakub Pieńkowski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 14 88 6.29
36. Michał Szadura WKK II Wrocław 12 87 7.25
37. Filip Popek WKK I Wrocław 11 87 7.91
38. Nataniel Szczebiotowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 11 85 7.73
39. Jakub Ziober Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 15 85 5.67
40. Piotr Hejke KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 11 83 7.55
41. Kamil Jóźwiak PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 12 82 6.83
42. Kacper Koperek KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 9 79 8.78
43. Filip Radzki Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 13 79 6.08
44. Igor Kopczak MKS Nysa Kłodzko 12 77 6.42
45. Dominik Rabsztyn AK Orły Wrocław 9 76 8.44
46. Antoni Jaśkiewicz WKK II Wrocław 9 75 8.33
47. Bruno Baran WKK I Wrocław 9 74 8.22
48. Dawid Bader Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 72 6.00
49. Nikodem Radwański KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 11 71 6.45
50. Tomasz Wolf WKK I Wrocław 11 71 6.45
51. Jan Łozowski PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 9 67 7.44
52. Mateusz Trzeciak AK Orły Wrocław 10 67 6.70
53. Ksawery Sawicki PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 11 66 6.00
54. Franciszek Misiaszek MKS Nysa Kłodzko 11 64 5.82
55. Adam Jennings Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 12 62 5.17
56. Oliwier Bader Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 10 62 6.20
57. Hubert Wróbel WKK I Wrocław 11 60 5.45
58. Antoni Czekaj Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 59 5.36
59. Alan Furmański PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 10 59 5.90
60. Maksymilian Stawiarz MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 14 58 4.14
61. Kyryl Kuznetsov WKK II Wrocław 8 58 7.25
62. Oskar Schneider Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 14 57 4.07
63. Aleksander Sęk Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 15 57 3.80
64. Maksym Stroński KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 7 57 8.14
65. Szymon Ryglowski MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 56 28.00
66. Tomasz Zwaduch MKS Nysa Kłodzko 10 56 5.60
67. Mateusz Piksa MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 9 54 6.00
68. Michał Szymankiewicz Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 14 53 3.79
69. Maksymilian Kmiecik Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 12 52 4.33
70. Brandon Werkowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 52 6.50
71. Bartłomiej Wrona Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 13 49 3.77
72. Jan Chrzanowski AK Orły Wrocław 10 48 4.80
73. Mateusz Wierzbicki WKK I Wrocław 10 46 4.60
74. Kevin Kaleta MKS Nysa Kłodzko 11 45 4.09
75. Tymon Łabędzki WKK I Wrocław 12 45 3.75
76. Filip Kruszewski PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 13 42 3.23
77. Marcel Giza Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 14 42 3.00
78. Leon Stępień WKK II Wrocław 12 40 3.33
79. Stanisław Nowak GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 2 39 19.50
80. Szymon Lewicki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 38 4.75
81. Antoni Grabowski WKK II Wrocław 7 38 5.43
82. Jakub Wrzeszcz AK Orły Wrocław 9 34 3.78
83. Jakub Żuberek PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 9 33 3.67
84. Przemysław Słomka MKS Nysa Kłodzko 8 31 3.88
85. Oliwer Łukaszuk Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 14 30 2.14
86. Wojciech Poręba Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 13 29 2.23
87. Krzysztof Kosiba MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 10 27 2.70
88. Oskar Kamiński WKK II Wrocław 9 27 3.00
89. Jan Grudniewski AK Orły Wrocław 11 25 2.27
90. Bernard Koziura WKK II Wrocław 9 25 2.78
91. Hugo Sienkiewicz AK Orły Wrocław 11 25 2.27
92. Aleksander Kuźmiński MKS Nysa Kłodzko 10 24 2.40
93. Karol Baliński KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 7 24 3.43
94. Adam Szczucki MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 15 23 1.53
95. Igor Popek WKK I Wrocław 8 23 2.88
96. Cezary Makowski PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 8 22 2.75
97. Michał Kryś MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 21 10.50
98. Iwo Mirek WKK II Wrocław 10 21 2.10
99. Marcel Janczy Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 13 20 1.54
100. Roch Błaszczak WKK II Wrocław 12 20 1.67
101. Yurii Belichenko KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 7 19 2.71
102. Szymon Wieczorkiewicz Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 9 19 2.11
103. Patryk Bednarek MKS Nysa Kłodzko 11 19 1.73
104. Kacper Ogrodnik PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 7 19 2.71
105. Leon Siek WKK II Wrocław 9 17 1.89
106. Filip Majchrzak Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 12 17 1.42
107. Igor Basiński Górnik TOYOTA Wałbrzych 13 15 1.15
108. Jan Pewniak WKK I Wrocław 8 15 1.88
109. Vladyslav Kuznetsov WKK II Wrocław 7 15 2.14
110. Igor Hierowski MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 14 7.00
111. Alan Wojciechowski MKS Nysa Kłodzko 9 14 1.56
112. Jakub Goszcz PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 11 14 1.27
113. Kacper Radczyc Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 12 12.00
114. Piotr Poznański AK Orły Wrocław 9 12 1.33
115. Maksymilian Gubernat KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 6 12 2.00
116. Szymon Kuczyński MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 12 6.00
117. Krystian Bączkowski WKK II Wrocław 6 12 2.00
118. Oliwier Załęcki MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 9 12 1.33
119. Igor Szyliński MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 11 5.50
120. Stanisław Dusza KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 6 11 1.83
121. Jakub Kuliniak GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 2 11 5.50
122. Marcel Sobotnicki MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 10 5.00
123. Arkadiusz Prychodko Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 10 10.00
124. Ignacy Siemiątkowski WKK II Wrocław 8 10 1.25
125. Bruno Zarzecki PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 8 9 1.13
126. Jakub Fiedukiewicz MKS Nysa Kłodzko 9 9 1.00
127. Olivier Rymarz MKS Nysa Kłodzko 6 8 1.33
128. Paweł Mietlicki Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 8 8.00
129. Wojciech Smolec MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 8 4.00
130. Michał Rudziński Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 7 7.00
131. Szymon Górnicki KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 6 7 1.17
132. Mikołaj Marciniak Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 6 6.00
133. Ignacy Chodkiewicz Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 6 6.00
134. Wiktor Bocian Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 6 6.00
135. Mateusz Hałub Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 15 6 0.40
136. Piotr Bogusławski Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 8 6 0.75
137. Maksymilian Kalka MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 5 2.50
138. Kacper Skwarek MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 10 5 0.50
139. Aleksander Kochajkiewicz WKK II Wrocław 6 4 0.67
140. Bartosz Maciągowski WKK II Wrocław 7 4 0.57
141. Tymon Ralcewicz GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 2 4 2.00
142. Aleksander Niedzielski MKS Nysa Kłodzko 11 4 0.36
143. Jakub Ostapiuk Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 4 4.00
144. Kamil Muszalski MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 10 4 0.40
145. Ksawery Sołtys Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 9 4 0.44
146. Antoni Głowacki Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 14 3 0.21
147. Igor Chęciński Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 2 2.00
148. Michał Tkaczyk MKS Nysa Kłodzko 10 2 0.20
149. Filip Firlej-Welbel MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 2 1.00
150. Michał Nowik GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 2 2 1.00
151. Adam Olejarz GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 1 2 2.00
152. Filip Kaźmierski MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 1 0 0.00
153. Grzegorz Polewski MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 2 0 0.00
154. Michał Piotrowicz MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 1 0 0.00
155. Hubert Bitner GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 2 0 0.00
156. Bartosz Lis GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 1 0 0.00
157. Filip Zdanowicz GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 2 0 0.00
158. Adrian Juszczak MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW 1 0 0.00
159. Wiktor Rudzki GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 1 0 0.00
160. Kamil Białobrzeski PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 8 0 0.00
161. Oliwier Jania MKS Nysa Kłodzko 6 0 0.00
162. Michał Maciąg Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 0 0.00
163. Maksym Mokwiński Q8Oils SKM Zastal I Zielona Góra 1 0 0.00
164. Iwo Wyczałkowski GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 2 0 0.00
165. Maciej Duber GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 1 0 0.00