1. |
Tymon Stelmaszczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Jakub Popko
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Konrad Szczurek
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Wiktor Jarnut
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Kornel Ponikowski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Igor Piotrowski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Szymon Lew
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Michał Karsznia
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Maciej Otfinowski
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Szymon Tarczyński
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Mateusz Mędelewski
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Piotr Rubaszewski
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Marcin Szamer
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Maciej Krzysztofik
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Kacper Karczewski
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Kajetan Konopacki
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Filip Puchała
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Piotr Stróżyna
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Igor Głuchowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Adam Broniecki
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Norbert Krumin
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Wiktor Ćwik
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Alex Lachtara
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Wiktor Kołodziejczak
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Cyprian Niedzielski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Borys Kokociński
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Aleksander Świercz
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Dawid Kędzierski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Dawid Wójcik
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Szymon Pohrebny
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Domisław Żuk
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Jakub Dziedziejko
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Szymon Maksimow
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Borys Nowak
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Borys Rachmiel
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Bartosz Wilga
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Jan Hrycaj
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Oskar Pokusa
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Michał Pałka
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Krzysztof Mochól
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Cezary Skóra
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Wojciech Mazgajski
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Filip Fiedosik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Jacek Moryson-Wojciechowski
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Jakub Kozłowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Miłosz Śmichowicz
|
GKS GAUDIA Trzebnica-Zdrój |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Antoni Gabryjelski
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Patryk Machowiak
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Szymon Napiórkowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Szymon Bukowski
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Mikołaj Symonowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Mateusz Moneta
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Dawid Malinowski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Maciej Judziński
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Wojciech Chojnacki
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Marceli Pilecki
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Filip Jaszczur
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Bartosz Olejniczak
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Rafał Rychlik
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Jakub Pipkowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Karol Mazur
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Karol Domatowicz
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Jakub Jurek
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Michał Jurek
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Oskar Turkiewicz
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Mikołaj Radaczyński
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Jędrzej Antczak
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Adam Małolepszy
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Jakub Świdwa
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Olaf Wojtyniak
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Jakub Baśkiewicz
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Jakub Żbikowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Ksawery Rynkiewicz
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Franciszek Szczepański
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Szymon Borowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Marcel Przybyła
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Adam Wilczek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Tymon Graczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Igor Ginalski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Jan Ślusarczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Mateusz Długosz
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Paweł Ławicki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Filip Bitner
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Mateusz Karwik
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Mateusz Popczyk
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Michał Zarzecki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Mikołaj Surowiec
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Alan Więckiewicz
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Kamil Potoczny
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Sebastian Rychlik
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Michał Weremczuk
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Jan Grabowski
|
WKK II WROCŁAW, WKK I WROCŁAW |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |