Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

24.09.2022 12:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 35:94
24.09.2022 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - Domino Polonia Świdnica 86:85
25.09.2022 16:00 Lubań Towers - MKS Sokół Basket Żary 50:80
26.10.2022 19:15 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 84:63
29.10.2022 17:00 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko - KS Basket Legnica 82:66

Kolejka II

01.10.2022 12:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 89:95
01.10.2022 17:00 MKS Sokół Basket Żary - WSTK Wschowa 94:84
01.10.2022 17:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Lubań Towers 102:30
02.10.2022 12:00 KS Basket Legnica - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 98:91
02.10.2022 18:00 Domino Polonia Świdnica - Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 73:74

Kolejka III

08.10.2022 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 47:110
08.10.2022 18:00 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko - MKS Sokół Basket Żary 97:60
09.10.2022 18:00 KS Basket Legnica - Domino Polonia Świdnica 79:63
29.10.2022 16:00 Lubań Towers - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 64:82
01.12.2022 16:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 70:94

Kolejka IV

15.10.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Lubań Towers 73:55
15.10.2022 12:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 75:89
15.10.2022 17:00 MKS Sokół Basket Żary - KS Basket Legnica 63:75
16.10.2022 11:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - WSTK Wschowa 92:77
19.10.2022 19:15 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - Domino Polonia Świdnica 84:78

Kolejka V

22.10.2022 12:00 KS Basket Legnica - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 83:79
22.10.2022 14:30 Lubań Towers - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 70:100
22.10.2022 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 59:100
23.10.2022 16:00 Domino Polonia Świdnica - MKS Sokół Basket Żary 97:72
23.10.2022 17:00 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 100:69

Kolejka VI

30.10.2022 11:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - MKS Sokół Basket Żary 95:64
05.11.2022 10:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - KS Basket Legnica 76:81
05.11.2022 13:15 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 90:85
05.11.2022 19:00 Lubań Towers - WSTK Wschowa 84:78
05.11.2022 20:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Domino Polonia Świdnica 69:79

Kolejka VII

12.11.2022 14:00 KS Basket Legnica - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 95:58
13.11.2022 13:30 WSTK Wschowa - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 56:83
13.11.2022 17:00 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko - Lubań Towers 81:64
13.11.2022 17:00 Domino Polonia Świdnica - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 75:77
01.12.2022 19:30 MKS Sokół Basket Żary - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 74:69

Kolejka VIII

16.11.2022 19:15 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 93:75
18.11.2022 19:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Domino Polonia Świdnica 93:90
19.11.2022 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 66:94
20.11.2022 16:00 Lubań Towers - KS Basket Legnica 58:103
20.11.2022 16:00 MKS Sokół Basket Żary - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 70:68

Kolejka IX

26.11.2022 10:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 59:65
26.11.2022 12:00 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 80:78
26.11.2022 12:00 KS Basket Legnica - WSTK Wschowa 87:60
26.11.2022 16:30 MKS Sokół Basket Żary - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 85:58
27.11.2022 18:00 Domino Polonia Świdnica - Lubań Towers 90:66

Kolejka X

03.12.2022 17:00 MKS Sokół Basket Żary - Lubań Towers 95:58
04.12.2022 17:00 Domino Polonia Świdnica - WSTK Wschowa 117:64
04.12.2022 17:00 KS Basket Legnica - Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 94:89
15.12.2022 13:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
04.01.2023 18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XI

10.12.2022 15:00 WSTK Wschowa - MKS Sokół Basket Żary --:--
10.12.2022 15:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--
10.12.2022 16:00 Lubań Towers - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
10.12.2022 17:00 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko - Domino Polonia Świdnica --:--
10.12.2022 19:15 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - KS Basket Legnica --:--

Kolejka XII

17.12.2022 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
17.12.2022 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WSTK Wschowa --:--
17.12.2022 13:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Lubań Towers --:--
18.12.2022 18:00 Domino Polonia Świdnica - KS Basket Legnica --:--
25.02.2023 MKS Sokół Basket Żary - Chrobry XXI Kłodzko --:--

Kolejka XIII

07.01.2023 Lubań Towers - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
07.01.2023 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
07.01.2023 WSTK Wschowa - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--
07.01.2023 17:00 KS Basket Legnica - MKS Sokół Basket Żary --:--
08.01.2023 18:00 Domino Polonia Świdnica - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIV

14.01.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - Lubań Towers --:--
14.01.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - WSTK Wschowa --:--
14.01.2023 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - KS Basket Legnica --:--
14.01.2023 MKS Sokół Basket Żary - Domino Polonia Świdnica --:--
14.01.2023 12:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Chrobry XXI Kłodzko --:--

Kolejka XV

21.01.2023 MKS Sokół Basket Żary - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
21.01.2023 WSTK Wschowa - Lubań Towers --:--
21.01.2023 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
21.01.2023 Domino Polonia Świdnica - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
21.01.2023 17:00 KS Basket Legnica - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka XVI

28.01.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - WSTK Wschowa --:--
28.01.2023 Lubań Towers - Chrobry XXI Kłodzko --:--
28.01.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - KS Basket Legnica --:--
28.01.2023 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Sokół Basket Żary --:--
28.01.2023 12:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Domino Polonia Świdnica --:--

Kolejka XVII

04.03.2023 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - MKS Sokół Basket Żary --:--
04.03.2023 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko - WSTK Wschowa --:--
04.03.2023 Domino Polonia Świdnica - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
04.03.2023 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
04.03.2023 17:00 KS Basket Legnica - Lubań Towers --:--

Kolejka XVIII

11.03.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - Chrobry XXI Kłodzko --:--
11.03.2023 WSTK Wschowa - KS Basket Legnica --:--
11.03.2023 Lubań Towers - Domino Polonia Świdnica --:--
11.03.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS Sokół Basket Żary --:--
11.03.2023 12:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--