Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

23.09.2020 16:00 WKK Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 103:62
05.10.2020 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 78:76

Kolejka II

30.09.2020 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 114:56
30.09.2020 16:30 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - WKK Wrocław 70:116
30.09.2020 17:45 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 78:80

Kolejka III

07.10.2020 16:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 98:60
14.12.2020 16:00 WKK Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka IV

14.10.2020 14:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 74:80
27.11.2020 15:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK Wrocław 65:97

Kolejka V

21.10.2020 16:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 86:47
21.10.2020 17:45 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 87:70

Kolejka VI

16.11.2020 16:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 130:63
19.11.2020 14:30 WKK Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 93:58

Kolejka VII

04.11.2020 16:15 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 35:108
04.11.2020 17:45 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 73:72

Kolejka VIII

18.11.2020 16:15 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 62:85
18.11.2020 17:45 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - WKK Wrocław 83:118

Kolejka IX

25.11.2020 16:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 101:59
25.11.2020 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 52:112
25.11.2020 18:00 WKK Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 94:73

Kolejka X

02.12.2020 16:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK Wrocław --:--
02.12.2020 16:15 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XI

09.12.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
09.12.2020 16:00 WKK Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--

Kolejka XII

16.12.2020 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
16.12.2020 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XIII

06.01.2021 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - WKK Wrocław --:--
06.01.2021 17:45 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIV

13.01.2021 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
13.01.2021 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--