Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michał Szandurski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 7 147 21.00
2. Oskar Walaszek Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 7 112 16.00
3. Bartosz Przybyła SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 7 102 14.57
4. Mateusz Żebrok WKK Wrocław 6 96 16.00
5. Mikołaj Włodarczyk MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 5 88 17.60
6. Łukasz Woźniakiewicz WKK Wrocław 7 84 12.00
7. Jakub Kunc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 7 82 11.71
8. Ilian Węgrowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 80 13.33
9. Michał Kawalerski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 5 78 15.60
10. Dawid Wiktorski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 7 78 11.14
11. Mateusz Najman Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 6 76 12.67
12. Mikołaj Włodarczyk WKK Wrocław 6 75 12.50
13. Jakub Więckowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 7 69 9.86
14. Wojciech Siembiga Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 67 13.40
15. Patryk Zenner MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 5 66 13.20
16. Patryk Dochniak WKK Wrocław 6 65 10.83
17. Jakub Bereszyński Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 62 12.40
18. Wiktor Kania Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 60 12.00
19. Filip Mazurek UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 60 8.57
20. Kacper Oleksy MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 6 57 9.50
21. Kacper Burakiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 54 13.50
22. Maksym Wieczorek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 54 10.80
23. Mateusz Bryniarski WKK Wrocław 6 52 8.67
24. Daniel Soroka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 51 10.20
25. Oliwier Szczecina MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 5 48 9.60
26. Zbigniew Stasieńko WKK Wrocław 7 48 6.86
27. Jakub Bernecki MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 6 47 7.83
28. Kamil Kubiak WKK Wrocław 4 47 11.75
29. Michał Mindowicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 4 46 11.50
30. Filip Tymiński Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 7 44 6.29
31. Anton Azimka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 44 11.00
32. Mikołaj Styczeń Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 4 41 10.25
33. Filip Dominiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 4 37 9.25
34. Szymon Paszkowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 6 37 6.17
35. Paweł Pietryk WKK Wrocław 6 37 6.17
36. Eric Grochowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 4 36 9.00
37. Aleksander Gniewek UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 36 5.14
38. Mikołaj Nizioł UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 4 35 8.75
39. Kacper Pokitko UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 4 35 8.75
40. Mikołaj Wojciechowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 34 8.50
41. Adam Król Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 7 31 4.43
42. Jakub Piętowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 29 9.67
43. Mikołaj Kmieć MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 6 28 4.67
44. Mateusz Głodek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 5 27 5.40
45. Wiktor Strzemecki Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 7 25 3.57
46. Tobiasz Dydak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 25 5.00
47. Nikodem Suski WKK Wrocław 6 24 4.00
48. Maksymilian Bernaś MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 5 23 4.60
49. Mateusz Buras WKK Wrocław 5 22 4.40
50. Michał Patynowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 4 21 5.25
51. Tomasz Cieślak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 18 4.50
52. Szymon Jutrzenka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 16 4.00
53. Bartosz Jadaś Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 4 15 3.75
54. Szymon Kilian WKK Wrocław 4 15 3.75
55. Szymon Starczewski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 7 12 1.71
56. Michał Zieliński MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 6 12 2.00
57. Krystian Włoszczyński Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 4 12 3.00
58. Juliusz Kalinowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 6 11 1.83
59. Jakub Skorupa Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 7 10 1.43
60. Jan Peltz UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 5 8 1.60
61. Andrzej Plata MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 4 6 1.50
62. Oskar Ciupider MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 3 2 0.67
63. Olimpiusz Furgała MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 4 0 0.00
64. Michał Błażków Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 4 0 0.00
65. Bartłomiej Osika UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 5 0 0.00