Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

03.10.2021 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
03.10.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
03.10.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
03.10.2021 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
09.10.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--

Kolejka II

10.10.2021 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
10.10.2021 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
10.10.2021 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
10.10.2021 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
10.10.2021 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--

Kolejka III

17.10.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
17.10.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
17.10.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
17.10.2021 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
17.10.2021 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka IV

24.10.2021 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
24.10.2021 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
24.10.2021 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
24.10.2021 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
24.10.2021 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--

Kolejka V

07.11.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
07.11.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
07.11.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
07.11.2021 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
07.11.2021 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka VI

14.11.2021 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
14.11.2021 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
14.11.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
14.11.2021 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
14.11.2021 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--

Kolejka VII

21.11.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
21.11.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
21.11.2021 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
21.11.2021 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
21.11.2021 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka VIII

28.11.2021 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
28.11.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
28.11.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
28.11.2021 10:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
28.11.2021 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka IX

05.12.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
05.12.2021 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
05.12.2021 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
05.12.2021 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
05.12.2021 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--

Kolejka X

12.12.2021 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
12.12.2021 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
12.12.2021 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
12.12.2021 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
12.12.2021 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--

Kolejka XI

19.12.2021 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
19.12.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
19.12.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
19.12.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
19.12.2021 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--

Kolejka XII

09.01.2022 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
09.01.2022 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
09.01.2022 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
09.01.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
09.01.2022 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XIII

16.01.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
16.01.2022 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
16.01.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
16.01.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
16.01.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XIV

20.02.2022 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
20.02.2022 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
20.02.2022 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
20.02.2022 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
20.02.2022 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--

Kolejka XV

27.02.2022 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
27.02.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
27.02.2022 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
27.02.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
27.02.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVI

13.03.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
13.03.2022 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
13.03.2022 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
13.03.2022 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
13.03.2022 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVII

20.03.2022 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
20.03.2022 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
20.03.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
20.03.2022 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
20.03.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--

Kolejka XVIII

27.03.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
27.03.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
27.03.2022 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
27.03.2022 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
27.03.2022 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--