Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

24.09.2022 15:00 Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie - 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław 17:108
25.09.2022 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 16:74
07.10.2022 17:00 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 77:32
30.10.2022 16:15 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 50:26

Kolejka II

02.10.2022 10:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 42:46
02.10.2022 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 75:40
26.11.2022 11:00 KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski 52:30
27.11.2022 13:15 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 88:32

Kolejka III

09.10.2022 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 26:90
09.10.2022 11:00 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 48:68
09.10.2022 11:00 Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 37:75
09.10.2022 13:00 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 100:33

Kolejka IV

16.10.2022 10:00 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław 44:84
16.10.2022 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 78:45
16.10.2022 12:00 KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 54:38
16.10.2022 13:30 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski - Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 53:66

Kolejka V

09.10.2022 15:00 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski 55:54
23.10.2022 11:00 Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie - KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 42:78
23.10.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 31:100
13.11.2022 16:30 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 84:50

Kolejka VI

06.11.2022 11:00 KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław 29:81
06.11.2022 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 44:57
06.11.2022 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 111:43
27.11.2022 14:00 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski - Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 91:38

Kolejka VII

13.11.2022 11:00 Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 85:49
13.11.2022 12:00 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 83:22
13.11.2022 13:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 35:69
13.11.2022 14:15 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski 78:43

Kolejka VIII

18.11.2022 17:00 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 91:58
19.11.2022 14:45 KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 27:61
20.11.2022 11:00 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 44:49
20.11.2022 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław 31:96

Kolejka IX

22.10.2022 11:15 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski 87:32
27.11.2022 10:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 58:40
27.11.2022 10:30 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 89:31
27.11.2022 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski - KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 50:64

Kolejka X

04.12.2022 11:00 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław - Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 60:35
04.12.2022 14:30 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 90:19
09.12.2022 12:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
16.12.2022 17:00 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XI

11.12.2022 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski - KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra --:--
11.12.2022 10:00 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
11.12.2022 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
11.12.2022 9:30 Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XII

12.11.2022 14:00 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 84:48
18.12.2022 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław --:--
18.12.2022 11:00 KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
18.12.2022 15:00 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie --:--

Kolejka XIII

08.01.2023 Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
08.01.2023 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
08.01.2023 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra --:--
08.01.2023 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIV

12.11.2022 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 65:62
15.01.2023 KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra - Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie --:--
15.01.2023 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław --:--
15.01.2023 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XV

22.01.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
22.01.2023 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
22.01.2023 Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
22.01.2023 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław - KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka XVI

05.03.2023 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie --:--
05.03.2023 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław --:--
05.03.2023 KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
05.03.2023 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVII

12.03.2023 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra --:--
12.03.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
12.03.2023 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
12.03.2023 Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka XVIII

19.03.2023 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław --:--
19.03.2023 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
19.03.2023 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
19.03.2023 KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--