Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

17.09.2022 12:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 156:35
20.09.2022 19:30 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 112:41
16.10.2022 10:00 WKK II WROCŁAW - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 71:92
26.10.2022 16:30 KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 105:30
23.11.2022 16:30 WKK I WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 91:72

Kolejka II

24.09.2022 10:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - WKK II WROCŁAW 67:48
24.09.2022 12:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 43:84
24.09.2022 13:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 88:40
25.09.2022 10:00 WKK I WROCŁAW - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 114:52
05.10.2022 17:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 16:142

Kolejka III

01.10.2022 10:30 WKK II WROCŁAW - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 171:14
01.10.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 103:24
01.10.2022 12:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - WKK I WROCŁAW 40:113
09.10.2022 14:00 KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 51:113
03.11.2022 16:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 98:77

Kolejka IV

07.10.2022 18:15 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 61:56
08.10.2022 11:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 35:122
08.10.2022 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 58:77
11.10.2022 14:00 WKK I WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 102:32
30.10.2022 12:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - WKK II WROCŁAW 62:70

Kolejka V

15.10.2022 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 114:46
15.10.2022 13:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 99:26
15.10.2022 13:15 WKK II WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 67:100
20.10.2022 16:30 KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. - WKK I WROCŁAW 27:132
03.11.2022 18:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 107:61

Kolejka VI

22.10.2022 10:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 101:48
22.10.2022 17:00 WKK I WROCŁAW - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 104:13
25.10.2022 18:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - WKK II WROCŁAW 75:51
27.10.2022 16:30 KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 39:100
20.11.2022 12:15 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 49:97

Kolejka VII

04.11.2022 18:00 WKK II WROCŁAW - KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 78:67
05.11.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - WKK I WROCŁAW 74:54
05.11.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 56:88
05.11.2022 11:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 40:74
05.11.2022 9:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 99:79

Kolejka VIII

17.10.2022 18:00 WKK I WROCŁAW - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 106:36
10.11.2022 18:15 WKK II WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 63:119
12.11.2022 14:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 108:20
17.11.2022 18:30 KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 62:107
22.11.2022 18:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 91:65

Kolejka IX

02.11.2022 14:30 WKK II WROCŁAW - WKK I WROCŁAW 34:116
18.11.2022 14:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. 68:43
19.11.2022 11:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 34:129
19.11.2022 12:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 63:140
23.11.2022 17:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 60:114

Kolejka X

26.11.2022 11:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 30:156
29.11.2022 18:45 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 42:86
30.11.2022 17:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - WKK II WROCŁAW 84:69
18.01.2023 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK I WROCŁAW --:--
28.01.2023 11:30 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XI

01.12.2022 18:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 55:88
03.12.2022 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - WKK I WROCŁAW 64:94
03.12.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 115:13
03.12.2022 12:15 KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 88:37
04.12.2022 10:15 WKK II WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 71:87

Kolejka XII

07.12.2022 16:30 WKK I WROCŁAW - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój --:--
10.12.2022 10:15 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
10.12.2022 13:00 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
10.12.2022 15:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
28.01.2023 16:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XIII

17.12.2022 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - WKK I WROCŁAW --:--
17.12.2022 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
17.12.2022 KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój --:--
17.12.2022 10:00 WKK II WROCŁAW - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
17.12.2022 12:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIV

07.01.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra --:--
07.01.2023 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
07.01.2023 WKK I WROCŁAW - KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
07.01.2023 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
07.01.2023 12:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka XV

14.01.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - WKK I WROCŁAW --:--
14.01.2023 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
14.01.2023 WKK II WROCŁAW - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój --:--
14.01.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
18.01.2023 17:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVI

21.01.2023 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra --:--
21.01.2023 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
21.01.2023 KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
21.01.2023 WKK I WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
21.01.2023 12:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVII

04.03.2023 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
04.03.2023 SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój --:--
04.03.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
04.03.2023 11:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
04.03.2023 12:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - WKK I WROCŁAW --:--

Kolejka XVIII

11.03.2023 WKK I WROCŁAW - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
11.03.2023 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
11.03.2023 KK Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wlkp. - SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra --:--
11.03.2023 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
11.03.2023 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--