Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
01.10.2020 18:00 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6:63
04.10.2020 11:00 WSTK Wschowa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 55:66

Kolejka II

UKS SKM Nowa Sól - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
11.10.2020 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 46:49
11.10.2020 11:30 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - WSTK Wschowa 46:57

Kolejka III

WSTK Wschowa - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
18.10.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 43:45
18.10.2020 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - UKS Basket Zgorzelec 91:55

Kolejka IV

UKS SKM Nowa Sól - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--
25.10.2020 13:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec 52:37
28.11.2020 13:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - WSTK Wschowa 33:70

Kolejka V

UKS Basket Zgorzelec - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
08.11.2020 14:30 WSTK Wschowa - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 61:47
02.12.2020 17:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 56:49

Kolejka VI

SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
15.11.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - WSTK Wschowa 49:68
15.11.2020 13:00 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 57:58

Kolejka VII

ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
22.11.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 69:34
22.11.2020 11:00 WSTK Wschowa - UKS Basket Zgorzelec 57:62

Kolejka VIII

UKS SKM Nowa Sól - WSTK Wschowa --:--
29.11.2020 12:00 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 28:45
09.12.2020 18:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--

Kolejka IX

ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
06.12.2020 10:00 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
06.12.2020 11:00 WSTK Wschowa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--

Kolejka X

13.12.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - WSTK Wschowa --:--
13.12.2020 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--
13.12.2020 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--