1. |
Tadeusz Kurowski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Antoni Ptaszyński
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
20 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Wiktor Tkaczyk
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
20 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Alan Stochmiałek
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
17 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Konrad Rychlik
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Mikołaj Szpakowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Jakub Zabłocki
|
WKK I Wrocław |
17 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Maciej Chyliński
|
WKK I Wrocław |
18 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Rafał Gałecki
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW |
18 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Jakub Kowacki
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
20 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Bartosz Poźniak
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW |
20 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Filip Drzazga
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
19 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Jakub Bazylewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
20 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Kuba Kucza
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Radosław Wojda
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
20 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Piotr Samolak
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Filip Dadas
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
17 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Mateusz Zieliński
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Franciszek Szuba
|
WKK I Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Bartosz Perczak
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
19 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Piotr Tomaszewski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
19 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Oliwier Hulewicz
|
WKK I Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Jakub Gęstwa
|
WKK I Wrocław |
19 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Grzegorz Małek
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
15 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Miron Neumann
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Antoni Sawicki
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
20 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Krzysztof Czyżniejewski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW |
19 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Konrad Październy
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
18 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Jakub Borowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Mateusz Trafas
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
19 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Maksymilian Leniec
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Szymon Tomkiewicz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
13 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Maciej Szamer
|
WKK I Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Kacper Grochocki
|
WKK I Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Szymon Łata
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Kacper Balawender
|
WKK I Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Stanisław Gabory
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Franciszek Omański
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
18 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Kacper Wnorowski
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
18 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Jakub Łukaszewski
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
18 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Mateusz Narwicz
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
20 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Mikołaj Gudzowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Dawid Latkowski
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
19 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Mikołaj Kaczmarek
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
17 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Wojciech Kozłowski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW |
20 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Szymon Tarazewicz
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW |
18 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Jakub Wierzbicki
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW |
16 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Franciszek Krasowski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW |
16 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Przemysław Skalski
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra, Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
16 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Nikodem Dalecki
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Filip Nowak
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
20 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Hubert Bortkiewicz
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
15 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Dawid Morda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
20 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Karol Sachar
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
19 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Mateusz Marucha
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
19 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Maksymilian Mikołajczak
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
16 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Jędrzej Musiał
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Mateusz Parfimczyk
|
WKK I Wrocław |
19 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
18 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Maksym Straszyński
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Nemanja Uvalin
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
19 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Michał Kołodziejski
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Miłosz Król
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Jakub Micielski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Oliwer Kremer
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Wiktor Rasztar
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
19 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Emil Tatara
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
17 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Igor Matczak
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
17 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Goodnews Odunayo
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
17 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Antoni Trelka
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
17 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Szymon Turkiewicz
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
18 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Tymoteusz Jankowski
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Nikodem Kudowicz
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Mateusz Mrozewski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
16 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Adam Ługowski
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
20 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Mateusz Zgrajek
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
17 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Piotr Butkiewicz
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Kajetan Plonkowski
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Wiktor Carowicz
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
20 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Jakub Jędrzejczak
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
17 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Patryk Łazarowicz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
14 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Wojciech Rola
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
15 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Kacper Gajda
|
SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
19 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Mateusz Sławiński
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Łukasz Nowak
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Jakub Gromek
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
16 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Paweł Chłodzik
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
16 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Franciszek Matczak
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
15 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Wojciech Wolicki
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Dominik Ratajczak
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Piotr Sójka
|
WKK II Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Michał Hladik
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Bartosz Malik
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
19 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Łukasz Kowalski
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Piotr Lasociński
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Alan Iwko
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW |
20 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Filip Pałka
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
20 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Fabian Wojtas
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
18 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Karol Rumniak
|
Górnik MZB Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Borys Szopa
|
WKK II Wrocław |
17 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Mateusz Tomala
|
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Szymon Jankiewicz
|
WKK I Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Dawid Piłasewicz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
15 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Miłosz Moździerz
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
19 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Jan Lendzion
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW |
18 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Bartosz Mazur
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
13 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Szymon Chociaj
|
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Igor Gajdamowicz
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
20 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Miłosz Babicz
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
12 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Hubert Smoliński
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
16 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Jakub Karasiński
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Mateusz Mizera
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |