Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

18.09.2022 10:00 UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 45:40
24.09.2022 15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 172:5
08.10.2022 10:30 Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 82:48
03.11.2022 18:30 Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 44:80

Kolejka II

25.09.2022 11:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra 76:49
25.09.2022 13:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 7:144
25.09.2022 13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 70:79
28.09.2022 18:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec 92:28

Kolejka III

01.10.2022 10:00 UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 52:59
02.10.2022 10:30 Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 30:79
02.10.2022 11:00 Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 140:12
02.10.2022 12:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 44:105

Kolejka IV

09.10.2022 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 26:145
09.10.2022 12:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 75:38
09.10.2022 12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec 102:59
22.10.2022 10:30 Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra - Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra 65:33

Kolejka V

14.10.2022 18:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 96:34
16.10.2022 10:00 UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec - Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 37:82
16.10.2022 10:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 45:67
16.10.2022 11:00 Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 123:10

Kolejka VI

23.10.2022 10:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 138:3
23.10.2022 10:45 Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 100:48
23.10.2022 11:00 Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra - UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec 61:45
25.10.2022 16:45 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - BC Swiss Krono Żary 95:108

Kolejka VII

26.10.2022 16:30 UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 69:17
26.10.2022 18:15 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 65:66
26.10.2022 19:15 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra 78:57
28.10.2022 18:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 88:45

Kolejka VIII

06.11.2022 13:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec 65:49
06.11.2022 18:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra 80:57
12.11.2022 14:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 4:143
27.11.2022 13:15 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 66:77

Kolejka IX

16.10.2022 14:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 140:1
12.11.2022 12:00 Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 62:48
13.11.2022 11:00 Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 53:71
14.12.2022 16:00 UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec - BC Swiss Krono Żary 43:58

Kolejka X

18.11.2022 18:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 105:59
19.11.2022 11:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec 66:42
20.11.2022 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 15:132
20.11.2022 10:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra 99:60

Kolejka XI

27.11.2022 11:00 Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra - Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 61:84
27.11.2022 12:00 UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 55:51
27.11.2022 15:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 106:32
30.11.2022 19:15 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 82:51

Kolejka XII

04.12.2022 10:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra 5:144
04.12.2022 16:00 Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra - UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec 88:69
13.12.2022 16:45 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 93:65
21.12.2022 16:30 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC - BC Swiss Krono Żary 44:74

Kolejka XIII

11.12.2022 10:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 15:117
11.12.2022 10:30 UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec - Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra 58:49
11.12.2022 11:00 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra 47:61
20.12.2022 17:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW 80:55

Kolejka XIV

17.12.2022 10:00 Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 72:80
18.12.2022 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - UKRSA COGITO Zgorzelec 60:79
18.12.2022 10:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI "BASKET" GORZÓW - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC 83:70
18.12.2022 11:00 Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 49:64