1. |
Michał Szandurski
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
8 |
171 |
21.38 |
2. |
Oskar Walaszek
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
159 |
15.90 |
3. |
Mikołaj Włodarczyk
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
9 |
152 |
16.89 |
4. |
Wojciech Siembiga
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
143 |
15.89 |
5. |
Ilian Węgrowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
141 |
15.67 |
6. |
Mateusz Najman
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
9 |
128 |
14.22 |
7. |
Patryk Zenner
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
8 |
128 |
16.00 |
8. |
Bartosz Przybyła
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
126 |
12.60 |
9. |
Łukasz Woźniakiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
10. |
Kacper Burakiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
117 |
14.63 |
11. |
Mateusz Żebrok
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
115 |
12.78 |
12. |
Michał Kawalerski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
7 |
113 |
16.14 |
13. |
Jakub Więckowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
113 |
11.30 |
14. |
Oliwier Szczecina
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
9 |
105 |
11.67 |
15. |
Miłosz Wołk
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
103 |
17.17 |
16. |
Jakub Kunc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
103 |
10.30 |
17. |
Patryk Dochniak
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
99 |
11.00 |
18. |
Dawid Wiktorski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
94 |
9.40 |
19. |
Jakub Bereszyński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
91 |
11.38 |
20. |
Mikołaj Włodarczyk
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
88 |
9.78 |
21. |
Kacper Oleksy
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
9 |
86 |
9.56 |
22. |
Jakub Bernecki
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
9 |
83 |
9.22 |
23. |
Maksymilian Wilczek
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
81 |
16.20 |
24. |
Filip Mazurek
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
81 |
8.10 |
25. |
Zbigniew Stasieńko
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
79 |
7.90 |
26. |
Wiktor Kania
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
78 |
9.75 |
27. |
Kamil Kubiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
77 |
11.00 |
28. |
Michał Mindowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
8 |
77 |
9.63 |
29. |
Maksym Wieczorek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
30. |
Mikołaj Styczeń
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
8 |
68 |
8.50 |
31. |
Filip Tymiński
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
65 |
6.50 |
32. |
Mateusz Bryniarski
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
63 |
7.00 |
33. |
Mateusz Głodek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
9 |
63 |
7.00 |
34. |
Szymon Paszkowski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
35. |
Daniel Soroka
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
36. |
Anton Azimka
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
37. |
Maksymilian Bernaś
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
8 |
55 |
6.88 |
38. |
Eric Grochowski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
39. |
Aleksander Gniewek
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
40. |
Paweł Pietryk
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
50 |
5.56 |
41. |
Filip Dominiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
7 |
49 |
7.00 |
42. |
Rafał Szpakowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
43. |
Kacper Koralewicz
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
44. |
Kacper Pokitko
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
45. |
Mikołaj Nizioł
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
46. |
Adam Król
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
40 |
4.00 |
47. |
Nikodem Suski
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
48. |
Mikołaj Kmieć
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
49. |
Wiktor Strzemecki
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
36 |
3.60 |
50. |
Tobiasz Dydak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
51. |
Bartosz Jadaś
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
52. |
Mateusz Buras
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
53. |
Michał Patynowski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
54. |
Tomasz Cieślak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
55. |
Szymon Kilian
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
56. |
Szymon Starczewski
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
57. |
Szymon Jutrzenka
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
58. |
Michał Zieliński
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
59. |
Juliusz Kalinowski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
60. |
Andrzej Plata
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
61. |
Jakub Skorupa
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
62. |
Jan Peltz
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
63. |
Gabriel Olejniczak
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
64. |
Oskar Ciupider
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
65. |
Tobiasz Olejniczak
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
66. |
Michał Błażków
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
67. |
Bartłomiej Osika
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |