1. |
Oskar Walaszek
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Rafał Szpakowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Ilian Węgrowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Szymon Jutrzenka
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Mikołaj Nizioł
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Mikołaj Kmieć
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Nikodem Suski
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Mikołaj Włodarczyk
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Filip Dominiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Michał Błażków
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Wiktor Kania
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Jakub Bereszyński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Mateusz Żebrok
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Mateusz Głodek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Szymon Starczewski
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Kacper Koralewicz
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Filip Tymiński
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Filip Mazurek
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Aleksander Gniewek
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Oliwier Szczecina
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Anton Azimka
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Michał Zieliński
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Andrzej Plata
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Kacper Oleksy
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Oskar Ciupider
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Maksymilian Bernaś
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Jakub Skorupa
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Bartłomiej Osika
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Mikołaj Styczeń
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Adam Król
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Patryk Zenner
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Kacper Pokitko
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Bartosz Jadaś
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Wiktor Strzemecki
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Michał Patynowski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Patryk Dochniak
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Łukasz Woźniakiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Eric Grochowski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Michał Szandurski
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Maksymilian Wilczek
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Wojciech Siembiga
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Jan Peltz
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Mateusz Buras
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Miłosz Wołk
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Zbigniew Stasieńko
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Szymon Kilian
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Michał Mindowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Kacper Burakiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Tobiasz Olejniczak
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Gabriel Olejniczak
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Mikołaj Włodarczyk
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Mateusz Najman
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Szymon Paszkowski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Michał Kawalerski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Bartosz Przybyła
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Maksym Wieczorek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Kamil Kubiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Daniel Soroka
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Juliusz Kalinowski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Mateusz Bryniarski
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Paweł Pietryk
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Jakub Bernecki
|
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Tomasz Cieślak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Dawid Wiktorski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Tobiasz Dydak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Jakub Więckowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Jakub Kunc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |