Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Rozalia Rogaczewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 43 14.33
2. Izabela Kowalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 39 13.00
3. Julia Jeziorna MKS Polkowice 2 37 18.50
4. Julia Latos MKS Polkowice 2 34 17.00
5. Adrianna Ryng MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 33 16.50
6. Martyna Kuriata MKS Polkowice 2 29 14.50
7. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 2 29 14.50
8. Roksana Sajdak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 25 12.50
9. Małgorzata Markowicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 25 12.50
10. Weronika Steblecka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 23 11.50
11. Katarzyna Pytel ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 22 11.00
12. Zuzanna Grabowiecka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 19 6.33
13. Wiktoria Podroużek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 18 18.00
14. Katarzyna Zieniewicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 16 8.00
15. Iga Lewandowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 15 7.50
16. Julia Mochól ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 15 7.50
17. Lidia Guścin MKS Polkowice 2 14 7.00
18. Aleksandra Mielnicka MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 14 14.00
19. Julia Chodkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 12 4.00
20. Maja Majerska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 2 11 5.50
21. Maja Michalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 11 3.67
22. Adrianna Koptyńska MKS Polkowice 2 10 5.00
23. Aleksandra Tera SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 10 3.33
24. Oliwia Pladzyk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 10 10.00
25. Małgorzata Kokoszka MKS Polkowice 2 10 5.00
26. Justyna Łukasik MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 10 5.00
27. Julia Niżyńska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 9 4.50
28. Julia Górska MKS Polkowice 2 9 4.50
29. Wiktoria Ozga MKS Polkowice 2 8 4.00
30. Weronika Filuś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 8 8.00
31. Kinga Skrzypczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 7 2.33
32. Alicja Paradowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 7 7.00
33. Karolina Nowak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 7 7.00
34. Zuzanna Kurek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 7 2.33
35. Martyna Brzeźniak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 7 7.00
36. Maja Maćkowiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 7 3.50
37. Julia Łotarewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 7 3.50
38. Hanna Tamm ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 6 6.00
39. Marika Trawczyńska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 4 2.00
40. Alicja Małkowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 4 2.00
41. Joanna Wierzchanowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 3 3.00
42. Wiktoria Świderska MKS Polkowice 2 3 1.50
43. Maja Śmigaj KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 2 2.00
44. Karolina Szarszaniewicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 2 1.00
45. Martyna Kapłon MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 2 2.00
46. Martyna Knutelska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 2 1.00
47. Julia Dytrych MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 2 2.00
48. Hanna Baran MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 2 2.00
49. Angelika Mosoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
50. Katarzyna Szewczuk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
51. Maja Szczypkowska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 0 0.00
52. Zuzanna Cybulska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
53. Anna Świerc MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 0 0.00
54. Weronika Działa KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
55. Agnieszka Symeryak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
56. Emilia Sroka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
57. Nikola Uglik SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 0 0.00