Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Adrianna Ryng MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 150 18.75
2. Julia Latos MKS Polkowice 8 142 17.75
3. Izabela Kowalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 136 17.00
4. Julia Jeziorna MKS Polkowice 7 119 17.00
5. Martyna Kuriata MKS Polkowice 8 118 14.75
6. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 8 116 14.50
7. Wiktoria Podroużek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 8 95 11.88
8. Weronika Steblecka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 92 11.50
9. Maja Maćkowiak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 91 11.38
10. Oliwia Pladzyk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 8 83 10.38
11. Rozalia Rogaczewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 75 12.50
12. Martyna Główczak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 72 18.00
13. Oliwia Szpila KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 69 9.86
14. Justyna Łukasik MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 63 7.88
15. Katarzyna Pytel Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 63 7.88
16. Katarzyna Zieniewicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 61 10.17
17. Julia Mochól Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 59 8.43
18. Julia Chodkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 52 6.50
19. Martyna Kapłon MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 7 50 7.14
20. Iga Lewandowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 48 6.00
21. Julia Niżyńska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 7 44 6.29
22. Aleksandra Tera SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 44 5.50
23. Zuzanna Grabowiecka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 43 5.38
24. Martyna Brzeźniak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 8 36 4.50
25. Hanna Tamm Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 32 5.33
26. Małgorzata Kokoszka MKS Polkowice 8 32 4.00
27. Karolina Nowak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 25 4.17
28. Hanna Baran MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 25 4.17
29. Adrianna Koptyńska MKS Polkowice 8 24 3.00
30. Maja Śmigaj KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 8 23 2.88
31. Pola Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 23 4.60
32. Maja Majerska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 22 5.50
33. Angelika Mosoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 8 22 2.75
34. Wiktoria Ozga MKS Polkowice 7 21 3.00
35. Weronika Filuś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 21 3.00
36. Lidia Guścin MKS Polkowice 7 20 2.86
37. Julia Łotarewicz Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 20 3.33
38. Karolina Szarszaniewicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 7 19 2.71
39. Maja Boreczek MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 19 4.75
40. Wiktoria Świderska MKS Polkowice 7 19 2.71
41. Martyna Knutelska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 15 2.14
42. Marika Trawczyńska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 14 1.75
43. Agnieszka Symeryak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 13 2.60
44. Alicja Małkowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 13 2.17
45. Natalia Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 12 2.40
46. Julia Górska MKS Polkowice 7 11 1.57
47. Kinga Skrzypczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 11 1.38
48. Zuzanna Kurek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 7 1.40
49. Nikola Uglik SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 2 0.25
50. Katarzyna Szewczuk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 0 0.00
51. Weronika Działa KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 0 0.00
52. Emilia Sroka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 0 0.00