ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blanka Warsińska | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 14 | 432 | 14 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 169 | 64.5000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2. | Klaudia Pilichowska | MKS Polkowice | 15 | 298 | 15 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 44 | 77.3000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 316 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3. | Zuzanna Stolarz | KS Basket Siechnice | 15 | 206 | 15 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 52.6000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4. | Oliwia Czaja | MKS Polkowice | 15 | 301 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 103 | 74.8000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5. | Maja Najmrodzka | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 9 | 157 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 52.8000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6. | Wiktoria Domaradzka | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 15 | 105 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7. | Lena Surowiec | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 14 | 73 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8. | Amelia Babczyńska | MKS Polkowice | 15 | 120 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 42.1000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9. | Mariia Salovarova | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 9 | 88 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 53.1000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10. | Julia Lewandowska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 15 | 121 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 59 | 40.7000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11. | Julia Molik | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 10 | 86 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 66.7000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12. | Julia Orzeł | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13. | Maria Hotowy | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 14 | 287 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 67 | 64.2000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14. | Alicja Tomalak | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 14 | 139 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 51 | 41.2000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15. | Marta Suwała | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 12 | 123 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 68.4000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16. | Oliwia Góral | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 10 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17. | Zofia Przybylska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 15 | 184 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 41 | 70.7000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18. | Milena Roszkiewicz | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 15 | 49 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19. | Hanna Michalska | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 10 | 120 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 47.4000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20. | Sandra Wanecka | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 14 | 59 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21. | Michalina Kalinowska | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 7 | 65 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22. | Oliwia Mora | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 15 | 162 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 24 | 70.8000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23. | Olivia Kotwicka | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 10 | 127 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 32 | 62.5000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24. | Emilia Szymaszek | MKS Polkowice | 15 | 124 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 52 | 59.6000 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25. | Martyna Hatała | KS Basket Siechnice | 15 | 328 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 123 | 37.4000 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26. | Zofia Słomka | KS Basket Siechnice | 16 | 374 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 74 | 62.2000 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 353 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27. | Wiktoria Niesobska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 11 | 103 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 45 | 48.9000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28. | Julia Kochajkiewicz | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 6 | 60 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29. | Gabriela Olszowa | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 12 | 128 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 50.0000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30. | Julia Stelmach | KS Basket Siechnice | 15 | 59 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31. | Julia Miłoszewska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 12 | 65 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 20.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32. | Katarzyna Sarnecka | KS Basket Siechnice | 14 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33. | Martyna Wiśniewska | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 12 | 43 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34. | Zuzanna Wołowiec | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 15 | 137 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 63.2000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35. | Paulina Huber | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 11 | 50 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36. | Milena Gąssowska | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 14 | 81 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37. | Amelia Sobrino Difur | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 10 | 131 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36.4000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38. | Martyna Machocka | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 14 | 75 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 44.4000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39. | Aleksandra Judka | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 15 | 81 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33 | 42.4000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40. | Julia Michalak | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 10 | 184 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 69 | 59.4000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | ||||||||||||
41. | Milena Kozińska | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 4 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42. | Hanna Mech | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 15 | 68 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 40.7000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43. | Aleksandra Poprawska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 12 | 123 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 42 | 50.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44. | Aleksandra Bobowska | MKS Polkowice | 15 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45. | Antonina Szymaniak | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 16 | 63 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 43.8000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46. | Lena Obuchowicz | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 10 | 61 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47. | Jagoda Bielecka | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 15 | 113 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 76 | 52.6000 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48. | Hanna Groszek | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 15 | 60 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 50.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49. | Małgorzata Golema | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 12 | 93 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50. | Magdalena Świątek | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 11 | 81 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 52.6000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||||
51. | Lena Zabłocka | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 15 | 188 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 70 | 50.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52. | Paulina Maruda | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 11 | 58 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 57.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||||
53. | Natalia Kaszewska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 15 | 95 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54. | Kaja Sochacka | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 7 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55. | Małgorzata Gryszko | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56. | Amelia Świeżowska | MKS Polkowice | 12 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57. | Julia Murat | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 12 | 130 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58. | Maja Poprawska | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59. | Magdalena Krzysztofik | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 16 | 184 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 70 | 47.1000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60. | Emilia Tomalak | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 15 | 38 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61. | Zofia Gliniak | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 10 | 71 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62. | Ewa Mundry | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 15 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36.4000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63. | Joanna Sarnecka | KS Basket Siechnice | 14 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64. | Agata Klofta | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65. | Daria Szatkowska | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66. | Aleksandra Omasta | KS Basket Siechnice | 14 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67. | Wiktoria Krzysztoszek | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 61.1000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
68. | Zuzanna Koryzna | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 8 | 84 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69. | Zuzanna Laps | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 15 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70. | Laura Łukowska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 12 | 58 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71. | Sandra Łukowska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72. | Natalia Kaciuba | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 15 | 96 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 37.5000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73. | Klaudia Falkowska | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 5 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74. | Martyna Niesobska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
75. | Aleksandra Romaszko | MKS Polkowice | 15 | 48 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29 | 65.5000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76. | Lena Olejniczak | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
77. | Paulina Biała | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 11 | 42 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78. | Konstancja Kula | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 14 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79. | Weronika Dec | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 12 | 158 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | 44.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||||
80. | Emilia Kasprzyk | KS Basket Siechnice | 12 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81. | Hanna Łapińska | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82. | Wiktoria Kaluta | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
83. | Alicja Sokołowska | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 100.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
84. | Małgorzata Rosołowicz | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85. | Hanna Beksińska | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
86. | Maya Tito | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 7 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||||
87. | Amelia Sala | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 9 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
88. | Martyna Nejman | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 13 | 52 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||
89. | Paulina Tarnawska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 11 | 65 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||||
90. | Agata Młodzińska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 14 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
91. | Aleksandra Szpala | KS Basket Siechnice | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
92. | Kinga Obuchowicz | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 15 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
93. | Maja Tomalak | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
94. | Julia Kościukiewicz | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 9 | 83 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 63.2000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||||
95. | Olivia Beharier-Mróz | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
96. | Marta Prędka | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 9 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
97. | Zuzanna Kiwak | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
98. | Hanna Podgórska | MKS Polkowice | 14 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
99. | Alicja Mroziewicz | MKS Polkowice | 9 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
100. | Zuzanna Banasiewicz | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
101. | Lena Frontczak | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 14 | 120 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 28.6000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||||
102. | Agata Wilczewska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
103. | Laura Wiktorska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 10 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
104. | Kamila Śledź | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 14 | 80 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28 | 64.3000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||||
105. | Oliwia Witkowska | MKS Polkowice | 14 | 41 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 51.7000 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||||
106. | Iga Jasik | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 61.1000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
107. | Zuzanna Ostrowska | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
108. | Wiktoria Brzezińska | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 10 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
109. | Agata Głowacka | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
110. | Zuzanna Małecka | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
111. | Anna Ledzianowska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 6 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
112. | Maja Paplicka | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
113. | Łucja Kamińska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
114. | Zuzanna Wilkosz | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
115. | Iga Kubik | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
116. | Laura Kudrzycka | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
117. | Anna Jaskulska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
118. | Emilia Górska | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
119. | Martyna Obuchowicz | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 14 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
120. | Nadia Wódka | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 13 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
121. | Antonina Gajdamowicz | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 14 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
122. | Antonina Łaskawy | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 9 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
123. | Zofia Wojciechowska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 12 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
124. | Hanna Balczun | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
125. | Aleksandra Bomba | KS Basket Siechnice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
126. | Aleksandra Słomka | KS Basket Siechnice | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
127. | Zuzanna Zadara | KS Basket Siechnice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
128. | Hanna Stolarz | KS Basket Siechnice | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
129. | Katarzyna Sobolewska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
130. | Julia Nowakowska | MKS Polkowice | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
131. | Julita Mielczarek | KS Basket Siechnice | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
132. | Zuzanna Jakubiak | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 12 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
133. | Julia Mrozewska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
134. | Olimpia Konarzewska | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
135. | Jadwiga Szydłowska | MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
136. | Sandra Skrzypczyńska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
137. | Oliwia Glegoła | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
138. | Mariia Shalabai | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
139. | Dariia Korchakovska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 13 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
140. | Maja Lubowińska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
141. | Zuzanna Gałła | KS Basket Siechnice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
142. | ZOFIA TYBLEWSKA | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |