1. |
Aleksandra Bobowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Ewa Łapka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Paulina Jagodzka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Lena Frontczak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Zuzanna Banasiewicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Julia Młudzik
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Hanna Błach
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Paulina Sendrowicz
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Karolina Kąkol
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Małgorzata Przelazły
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Maria Żynkowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Hanna Klepuszewska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Izabela Romaszko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Nicol Jarosz
|
MKS II Polkowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Maja Gawron
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Milena Gąssowska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Martyna Owczarek
|
MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Amelia Żabicka
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Daria Szatkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Olesia Oliva
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Julia Nowakowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Olimpia Szymańska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Nikola Witoś
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Martyna Machocka
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Zuzanna Chalecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Agata Kołodziej
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Bianka Szewczyk
|
MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Paulina Adamus
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Zuzanna Ostrowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Natalia Głowaczewska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Marta Zgała
|
MKS II Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Hanna Wesoły
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Nela Tomiak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Julia Domańska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Martyna Główczak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Róża Stawarz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Jagna Cymara
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Laura Łukowska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Martyna Sączawa
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Olga Pitura
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Patrycja Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Maja Chojnowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Sonia Michalska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Maja Despud
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Katarzyna Góra
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Urszula Juskowiak
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Wiktoria Zadka
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Oliwia Stefaniak
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Sara Bułkowska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Anna Bortolotto
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Małgorzata Sawaryn
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Ewa Bogacz
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Marta Prędka
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Dobrawa Kwiatkowska
|
MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Maria Turkiewicz
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Wiktoria Orzeł
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Luiza Tylawska
|
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Julia Orzeł
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Martyna Kędziora
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Iga Gasperowicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Nikola Dzieciuch
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Lena Cichosz
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Maria Sokolska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Kalina Kowalska
|
MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |