Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Blanka Warsińska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 196 28.00
2. Natalia Borsuk MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 9 186 20.67
3. Inga Patrzałek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 10 179 17.90
4. Klaudia Pilichowska MKS II Polkowice 9 162 18.00
5. Lidia Walczak MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 10 157 15.70
6. Julia Bęczkowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 10 146 14.60
7. Antonina Kończak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 9 146 16.22
8. Patrycja Kurkowska MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 10 146 14.60
9. Natalia Skarżyńska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 8 134 16.75
10. Katarzyna Bajus MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 10 130 13.00
11. Joanna Mrowiec KKS Siechnice 6 129 21.50
12. Klaudia Falkowska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 7 124 17.71
13. Aleksandra Chudek MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 10 124 12.40
14. Julia Saleta WSTK Wschowa 8 124 15.50
15. Martyna Główczak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 123 30.75
16. Dominika Puzio MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 8 121 15.13
17. Julia Molik WSTK Wschowa 9 118 13.11
18. Katarzyna Góra MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 114 19.00
19. Martyna Hatała KKS Siechnice 7 114 16.29
20. Zuzanna Nowotny MKS Gwardia Wrocław 7 111 15.86
21. Natalia Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 106 13.25
22. Julia Orzeł ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 8 104 13.00
23. Zuzanna Stępień MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 10 103 10.30
24. Wiktoria Sobczyk MKS I Polkowice 8 90 11.25
25. Zofia Słomka KKS Siechnice 7 90 12.86
26. Aleksandra Kukuła MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 10 90 9.00
27. Amelia Saleta WSTK Wschowa 9 90 10.00
28. Weronika Dec MKS Gwardia Wrocław 7 89 12.71
29. Izabela Romaszko MKS II Polkowice 10 87 8.70
30. Julia Surdyk MKS I Polkowice 10 81 8.10
31. Karolina Kaławaj KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 81 11.57
32. Pola Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 79 9.88
33. Gabriela Olszowa MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 10 78 7.80
34. Laura Łukowska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 7 76 10.86
35. Weronika Piotrowicz MKS I Polkowice 8 76 9.50
36. Lena Wierzbińska WSTK Wschowa 8 75 9.38
37. Amelia Pokora MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 10 74 7.40
38. Magdalena Świątek MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 10 73 7.30
39. Dobrochna Bogus MKS I Polkowice 5 72 14.40
40. Oliwia Góral MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 9 70 7.78
41. Zuzanna Stolarz KKS Siechnice 7 68 9.71
42. Aleksandra Woźniak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 9 68 7.56
43. Anastazja Owczarzak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 7 65 9.29
44. Maja Boreczek MKS Gwardia Wrocław 7 65 9.29
45. Julia Domańska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 7 63 9.00
46. Oliwia Piasna KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 8 61 7.63
47. Klaudia Kaleta KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 61 8.71
48. Paulina Klich MKS I Polkowice 10 61 6.10
49. Lena Frontczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 8 60 7.50
50. Maja Michalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 7 60 8.57
51. Nicol Jarosz MKS II Polkowice 10 59 5.90
52. Lena Cichosz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 5 59 11.80
53. Nela Tomiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 8 57 7.13
54. Sandra Łukowska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 56 7.00
55. Maria Hotowy Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 7 55 7.86
56. Julia Łysakowska MKS I Polkowice 9 55 6.11
57. Julia Murat Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 7 54 7.71
58. Julia Michalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 53 7.57
59. Alicja Mądry ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 10 53 5.30
60. Małgorzata Sawaryn MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 10 50 5.00
61. Amelia Zyzańska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 6 49 8.17
62. Maja Majerska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 49 9.80
63. Maria Turkiewicz 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 8 49 6.13
64. Aleksandra Skrzypczak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 49 8.17
65. Natalia Gliga 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 5 46 9.20
66. Gabriela Łuczak Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 6 44 7.33
67. Olga Pitura KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 42 5.25
68. Emilia Stala MKS Gwardia Wrocław 7 41 5.86
69. Oliwia Mora Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 8 41 5.13
70. Luiza Tylawska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 41 5.13
71. Martyna Kędziora ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 7 41 5.86
72. Joanna Hutnik Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 5 40 8.00
73. Oliwia Stefaniak KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 6 40 6.67
74. Zuzanna Wołowiec 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 6 39 6.50
75. Natasza Misiorna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 8 39 4.88
76. Marta Zgała MKS II Polkowice 9 39 4.33
77. Julia Morawska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 7 39 5.57
78. Martyna Sączawa KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 39 4.88
79. Bianka Szewczyk MKS II Polkowice 8 38 4.75
80. Zofia Gliniak 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 5 38 7.60
81. Maja Najmrodzka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 37 9.25
82. Alicja Tylkowska MKS I Polkowice 10 37 3.70
83. Małgorzata Łukasik MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 7 36 5.14
84. Lena Surowiec Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 8 33 4.13
85. Justyna Zawół MKS Gwardia Wrocław 7 33 4.71
86. Oliwia Możdżeń MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 32 6.40
87. Martyna Owczarek MKS II Polkowice 10 32 3.20
88. Małgorzata Golema MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 6 32 5.33
89. Kamila Paśkiewicz MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 29 5.80
90. Julia Kościukiewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 29 4.83
91. Magdalena Łosyk SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 28 3.50
92. Karolina Wierzgacz Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 4 27 6.75
93. Daria Pilimon KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 8 26 3.25
94. Wiktoria Brzezińska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 10 26 2.60
95. Wiktoria Domaradzka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 8 26 3.25
96. Sonia Michalska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 26 6.50
97. Arife Gülcimen ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 26 4.33
98. Julia Młudzik 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 5 26 5.20
99. Antonina Huzar WSTK Wschowa 7 25 3.57
100. Maja Despud KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 25 6.25
101. Zuzanna Kurek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 25 4.17
102. Zuzanna Byczkowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 5 25 5.00
103. Julia Łagowska MKS I Polkowice 8 25 3.13
104. Marta Prędka 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 8 25 3.13
105. Nadia Karpińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 7 24 3.43
106. Oliwia Ruszczak WSTK Wschowa 9 24 2.67
107. Julia Kicińska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 7 23 3.29
108. Ida Wójcicka KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 8 22 2.75
109. Joanna Sarnecka KKS Siechnice 7 22 3.14
110. Julia Arendarska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 6 22 3.67
111. Natalia Wróblewska MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 7 21 3.00
112. Weronika Jarząbek Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 4 20 5.00
113. Hanna Polak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 20 3.33
114. Hanna Błach 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 7 20 2.86
115. Milena Gąssowska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 6 20 3.33
116. Magdalena Mrowiec KKS Siechnice 5 20 4.00
117. Martyna Nehrebecka 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 5 19 3.80
118. Daria Dudek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 19 2.38
119. Emilia Kasprzyk KKS Siechnice 6 19 3.17
120. Magdalena Krzysztofik Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 4 19 4.75
121. Lena Graboń Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 7 17 2.43
122. Emilia Fica ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 7 16 2.29
123. Oktawia Kierniej ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 7 16 2.29
124. Paulina Jagodzka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 6 15 2.50
125. Sara Bułkowska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 5 15 3.00
126. Patrycja Łukasik MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 8 14 1.75
127. Karolina Skrzyńska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 5 13 2.60
128. Ewa Bogacz MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 8 13 1.63
129. Hanna Michalska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 7 13 1.86
130. Hanna Wesoły ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 5 13 2.60
131. OLIMPIA SZYMAŃSKA MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 7 13 1.86
132. Maja Chojnowska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 12 2.00
133. Nikola Witoś MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 11 1.83
134. Kinga Obuchowicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 11 2.75
135. Helena Zapolska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 8 11 1.38
136. Pola Glapa WSTK Wschowa 9 11 1.22
137. Amelia Świeżowska MKS I Polkowice 5 11 2.20
138. Antonina Lubińska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 7 11 1.57
139. Hanna Klepuszewska MKS II Polkowice 10 10 1.00
140. Julia Stelmach KKS Siechnice 6 10 1.67
141. Natalia Rysio KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 10 2.00
142. Zuzanna Ostrowska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 10 1.67
143. Tatiana Topisz WSTK Wschowa 9 9 1.00
144. Kalina Kowalska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 9 9 1.00
145. Oliwia Kozina MKS II Polkowice 8 9 1.13
146. Julia Grochowalska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 6 9 1.50
147. Aleksandra Bobowska MKS II Polkowice 9 8 0.89
148. Maria Sokolska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 5 8 1.60
149. Adriana Kujawa WSTK Wschowa 8 7 0.88
150. Jagna Cymara KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 6 2.00
151. Katarzyna Sarnecka KKS Siechnice 7 6 0.86
152. Dominika Kęsik ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 6 6 1.00
153. Malwina Żamojda MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 5 6 1.20
154. Marlena Byczkowska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 4 6 1.50
155. Amelia Babczyńska MKS II Polkowice 9 6 0.67
156. Maja Gawron MKS II Polkowice 7 5 0.71
157. Zuzanna Laps KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 5 1.25
158. Zuzanna Banasiewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 7 5 0.71
159. Milena Roszkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 4 0.50
160. Amelia Żabicka MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 10 4 0.40
161. Emilia Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 4 4 1.00
162. Maria Żynkowska MKS II Polkowice 9 4 0.44
163. Oliwia Kreczetowska WSTK Wschowa 8 2 0.25
164. Karolina Kąkol KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 4 2 0.50
165. Jagoda Bielecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 2 0.67
166. Wiktoria Zadka KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 0 0.00
167. Karolina Pokrywka KKS Siechnice 4 0 0.00
168. Oliwia Sztanga SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 0 0.00